DLV


Frauen W85
Ruth Angelis
GER

Jahrgang: 1928
Frauen W75
Erika Krüger
GER

Jahrgang: 1935
Gisela Thevessen
GER

Jahrgang: 1938
Lydia Ritter
GER

Jahrgang: 1938
Frauen W70
Hermi Staubermann
GER

Jahrgang: 1940
Adelheid Kessner
GER

Jahrgang: 1943
Reintraut Rattay
GER

Jahrgang: 1943
Frauen W65
Kristina Hanke
GER

Jahrgang: 1949
Frauen W60
Lidia Zentner
GER

Jahrgang: 1953
Frauen W55
Petra Schmiemann
GER

Jahrgang: 1956
Frauen W50
Heidrun Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 1960
Karin Elfriede Markhoff
GER

Jahrgang: 1960
Astrid Perschke
GER

Jahrgang: 1963
Gabi Vinzelberg
GER

Jahrgang: 1963
Karin Kalusok
GER

Jahrgang: 1963
Frauen W45
Ulrike Julien
GER

Jahrgang: 1965
Eva-Marie Germann
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W35
Bianca Kappler
GER

Jahrgang: 1977
Cathleen Tschirch
GER

Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen W30
Carolin Hingst
GER

Jahrgang: 1980
Carolin Hingst
GER

Jahrgang: 1980
Christina Obergföll
GER

Jahrgang: 1981
Katharina Molitor
GER

Jahrgang: 1983
Sabine Rumpf
GER

Jahrgang: 1983
Kristina Gadschiew
GER

Jahrgang: 1984
Frauen
Christina Schwanitz
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Franziska Krebs
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Heike Koderisch
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Helge Schwarzer
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Linda Stahl
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Nadine Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Verena Sailer
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Claudia Rath
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Josephine Terlecki
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Julia Straub
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Maike Dix
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Mareike Peters
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Anne-Kathrin Elbe
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Janin Lindenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Michelle Weitzel
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Esther Cremer
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Inna Weit
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Lisa Ryzih
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Fabienne Kohlmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Sara Jäpel
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Alena Roth
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Christiane Klopsch
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Deborah Hufschmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Katharina Yvonne Bauer
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Yasmin Kwadwo
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Annika Roloff
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Carlotta Buckel
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Josefina Elsler
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Lara Hoffmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Leena Günther
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Juniorinnen U23
Anna Felzmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Desirée Schwarz
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Luise Hollender
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Martina Riedl
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Nadja Bahl
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Tatjana Pinto
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Anjuli Knäsche
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Anna Rüh
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Hanna Klein
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Katharina Grompe
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Melina Brenner
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Rebekka Haase
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Alexandra Burghardt
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Anna-Lena Freese
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Carmen Maske
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Christin Hussong
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Desiree Singh
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Laura Thomson
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Weibliche Jugend U20
Annika Drazek
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Laura Zurl
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Daniela Wenzel
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Gina Lückenkemper
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Jessie Maduka
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Lisa Marie Kwayie
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Lisa-Marie Jakoby
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Weibliche Jugend U18
Chantal Butzek
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Johanna Bechthold
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Nina Braun
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Männer M85
Herbert E. Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 1929
Männer M80
Heinz Ebermann
GER

Jahrgang: 1931
Leon Derbee
GER

Jahrgang: 1931
Werner Beecker
GER

Jahrgang: 1932
Alfred Girault
GER

Jahrgang: 1933
Männer M70
Dieter Voogdt
GER

Jahrgang: 1940
Harri Litfin
GER

Jahrgang: 1942
Männer M65
Dietmar Wittmershaus
GER

Jahrgang: 1946
Laszlo Ertl
GER

Jahrgang: 1946
Helmut Hantzsch
GER

Jahrgang: 1947
Helmut Kacholdt
GER

Jahrgang: 1948
Paul Dr. Herzberg
GER

Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M60
Alois Bschor
GER

Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M55
Bernhard Grissmer
GER

Jahrgang: 1956
Hermann Heinz Mager
GER

Jahrgang: 1957
Heiner Lürs
GER

Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M50
Peter Höll
GER

Jahrgang: 1960
Richard Kahling
GER

Jahrgang: 1963
Robert Dr. Brandt
GER

Jahrgang: 1963
Jürgen Lingelmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1964
Robert Rohregger
GER

Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M45
Oliver Buck
GER

Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M40
Torsten Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 1972
Andy Dittmar
GER

Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M35
Alexander Kosenkow
GER

Jahrgang: 1977
Björn Otto
GER

Jahrgang: 1977
Ralf Bartels
GER

Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M30
Alexander Straub
GER

Jahrgang: 1983
Sebastian Kneifel
GER

Jahrgang: 1983
Sebastian Ernst
GER

Jahrgang: 1984
Männer
Lucas Jakubczyk
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Pascal Behrenbruch
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Sven Knipphals
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Tobias Scherbarth
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Alexander John
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Hendrik Gruber
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Jonas Plass
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Martin Grothkopp
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Martin Günther
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Martin Günther
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Martin Keller
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Michel Frauen
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Aleixo Platini Menga
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Christian Blum
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Matthias Lindner
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Stefan Schwab
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Tobias Dahm
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Georg Fleischhauer
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Julian Reus
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Raúl Spank
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Robin Schembera
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Silvio Schirrmeister
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Thomas Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
David Gollnow
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Dilla Karsten
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Karsten Dilla
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Markus Brandt
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Maximilian Kessler
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Alexander Juretzko
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Benjamin Jonas
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
David Storl
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Felix Göltl
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Hendrik Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Marc-John Dombrowski
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Max Bedewitz
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Robert Hering
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Sven Tarnowski
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Tim Grohmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Florian Hübner
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Kai Kazmirek
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Marco Kaiser
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Martin Brieger
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Niklas Rothes
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Robin Erewa
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Roy Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Tobias Giehl
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Tom Konrad
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Junioren U23
Carlo Paech
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Christian Jagusch
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Daniel Clemens
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Jan Wilczak
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Martin Vogel
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Mateusz Przybylko
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Yannick Hoecker
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Dennis Lewke
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Frank Werner
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Jakob Köhler-Baumann
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Jonas Efferoth
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Jonas Lohmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Kevin Stadler
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Luca Randazzo
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Lukas Schmitz
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Markus Reichle
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Patrick Domogala
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Tobias Lange
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Alexander Gladitz
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Bastian Heber
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Bennet Steudel
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Christian Noll
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Colin Otchere
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
David Brücher
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Johannes Wiesner
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Lukas Hallanzy
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Marc Koch
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Marian Reichert
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Maximilian Ruth
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Michael Hamann
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Niklas Nolte
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Philipp Pelka
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Robert Polkowski
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Yannik Loth
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Männliche Jugend U20
Eliab Boll
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Florian Weeke
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Lucien Aubry
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Max Zöffzig
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Maximilian Maciejewski
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Nico Marcel Leistner
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Nils Kessler
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Peter Adjayi
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Philipp Menn
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Sebastian Neumann
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Sebastian Schürmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Till Helbig
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Fabian Netzlaff
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Laurin Walter
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Patrick Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Männliche Jugend U18
Simon Heweling
GER

Jahrgang: 1998