LV 90 Thum


Frauen W30
Kristin Marten
GER

Jahrgang: 1983
Frauen
Nicole Köhler
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Christiane Ruess
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Daisy Richter
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Lucy Pietzsch
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Maria Weber
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Nicole Fritzsche
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Sophie Keeberg
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Anne Wittig
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Diana Lohß
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Diane Mechsner
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Juniorinnen U23
Franziska Götz
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Lisa Hempel
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Rebekka Haase
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Anne Riedel
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Jessica Beuthner
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Sindy Viete
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Bettina Grieger
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Diana Löffler
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Dominique Horn
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Jessica Weise
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Juliane Proksch
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Linda Ditz
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Pauline Reißmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Sandy Löwe
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Weibliche Jugend U20
Angie Sonnemann
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Julia Schubert
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Klara Beyer
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Lucy Günther
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Maria Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Maxi Schubert
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Susan Lades
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Susann Lades
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Theresa Franke
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Viviane Zenner
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Alice Hoffmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Alicia Nestler
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Franziska Pieckert
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Jenny Mann
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Jessica Fritzsch
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Julia Lange
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Kathrin Harbeck
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Laura Goralczyk
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Laura Illig
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Lina-Frederike Meyer
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Lyan Krumpf
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Lyan Krumpfer
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Malanie Nitschke
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Maxi Werner
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Patricia Reißmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Sarah Fritzsche
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Saskia Großpietzsch
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Sophie Berthold
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Sophie Berthold
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Stefanie Schreiter
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alinde Gnatzky
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Anna Wagner
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Belinda Ballas
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Bellinda Ballas
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Bianca Behr
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Carolin Schauer
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Caroline Schauer
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Charlotte Gresens
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Joy Schmidl
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Joy Schmiedl
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Katrin Messig
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Laura Peyerl
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Lilly Richter
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Lisa Schmiedel
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Lisa Schönherr
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Luisa Becker
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Luise Götz
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Maria Schiefer
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Maria Schmiedel
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Sabrina Thierfelder
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Tiffany Renn
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Caroline Ziegs
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Celin Anschütz
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Jenny Koopmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Jenny Schäfer
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Laura Stellmach
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Laura Stellmach
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Lavina Pittschaft
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Lena Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Lisa-Marie Grabner
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Maria Weichbroth
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Michelle Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Jugend W15
Carolin Seckel
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Friederike Pelz
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Josi Schmiedgen
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Julia Gemballa
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Michelle Frenzel
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Michelle Pilz
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Rebecca Tänzer
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Victoria Schönherr
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jugend W14
Anja Seidler
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Antonia Tilgner
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Franziska Hilbert
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Melissa Berthold
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Rebecca Brauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Rosa Patzina
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Sama Taha
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Sarah Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Sina Reichenbacher
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jugend W13
Anna-Lena Groschopp
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Anne Baldauf
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Cathy-Frances Neumann
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Helene Schnedelbach
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jasmin Göckeritz
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Johanna Eckert
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lysanne Auerswald
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Marie Bartl
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Sophia Weise
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Virginia Schulz
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend W12
Alina Treffkorn
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Annika Brückner
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Annika Siebert
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Antonia Meindl
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Julia Rotloff
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lisa Weißbach
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lysanne Auerswald
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Melissa Epperlein
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Sarah Melzer
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Virgina Hille
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Virginia Hille
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Kinder W11
Greta Kreher
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lilly Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Sue Schnappauf
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Wencke Blümich
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Kinder W10
Alicia Franz
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Eve Hilbert
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Fabienne Melzer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Helena Zietzsch
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lara Böhm
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Kinder W9
Elena Gerlach
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Männer M45
Daniel Schuch
GER

Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M35
Steve Harnapp
GER

Jahrgang: 1975
Jirka Zapletal
GER

Jahrgang: 1979
Männer M30
Sebastian Schubert
GER

Jahrgang: 1981
Simon Lobstein
GER

Jahrgang: 1983
Christian Stöckel
GER

Jahrgang: 1984
Jens Emmrich
GER

Jahrgang: 1984
Thomas Emmrich
GER

Jahrgang: 1984
Thomas Scharschmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 1984
Männer
Rico Roscher
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Alexander Brunner
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Andreas Löschner
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Lars Kühn
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Peter Sokolowski
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Benjamin Rieger
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Sebastian Knorr
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Sebastian Luckow
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Florian Faust
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Thomas Tandel
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Alexander Pschera
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Denis Titow
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Jan Böhnstedt
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Martin Schuhmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Oliver Bach
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Philipp Bosler
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Junioren U23
Ben Heber
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Fabian Heiße
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Toni Röder
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Toni- Maximilian Roeder
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Clemens Anger
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Toni Fröhner
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Georg Siegert
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Martin Schönherr
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Philipp Uhlig
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Phillip Uhlig
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Männliche Jugend U20
Julius Wagner
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Karl Gemballa
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Paul Neumann
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Tom Hunger
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Fabian Strahlendorf
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Marcel Klawitter
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Marvin Oehmichen
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Männliche Jugend U18
Benny Bellmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Florian Tittmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Justin Reichel
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Kenneth Pöschmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Konstantin Franke
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Pascal Pospischil
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Erik Brandt
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
John Surowka
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Johnny Schiefer
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Lukas Löschner
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Martin Herpich
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Rene Stricker
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Tom Wolf
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Jugend M15
Brian Goldammer
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Daniel Schmink
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Dastin Peter
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Fabian Schuch
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Florian Ihm
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jonas Ebert
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Justin Schreiter
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Marvin Bach
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Pascal Thalhäuser
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Paul Bach
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Philipp Richter
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Tobias Miksch
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jugend M14
Erik Brückner
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Max Plescher
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Maximilian Wagler
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Niklas Blohm
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Patrick Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Scott Binzer
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Tizian Metzner
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jugend M13
Eric Lämmel
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
John-Lucas Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jonas Postmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Leon Uhlig
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Willy Kirchner
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M12
Elias Lämmel
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Maximilian Dohrn
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Moritz Kretschy
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Niklas Schuch
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Raik Schweigert
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Kinder M11
Steven Richter
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Kinder M10
Bruno Börner
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jason Neumann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Kinder M9
Steven Freund
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2014