LSV Pirna


Frauen W55
Petra Hesse
GER

Jahrgang: 1959
Frauen W50
Ellen Goetz
GER

Jahrgang: 1962
Ute Hackbarth
GER

Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W45
Philippa Weller
GER

Jahrgang: 1965
Steffi Radke
GER

Jahrgang: 1966
Sylvia Bähr
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Annett Thiele
GER

Jahrgang: 1969
Weibliche Jugend U20
Stefanie Schröter
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Weibliche Jugend U18
Fabian Mataßa
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Carolin Schröter
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Theresa Hauffe
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Jugend W15
Jessica Wagner
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jessika Wagner
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jule Pollul
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Lisanne Brunner
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Melissa Höhne
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jugend W14
Amelie Wostry
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Annelie Wostry
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Josephin Bunk
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Lara Hanke
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Liesel Schüring
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Merle Hoffmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Nora Hunger
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jugend W13
Anne Borrmeister
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Antonia Viehrig
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Joan Petters
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Julia Ott
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Konstanze Geisler
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Konstanze Geißler
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Leonie Gebhard
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Leonie Gebhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Nadine Mahamid
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Natalie Franke
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend W12
Emily Trampel
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Saskia Hildebrandt
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Kinder W11
Elisa Bandt
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Ester Bähr
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Esther Bähr
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Greta Hunger
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Larissa Bonk
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Maike Schubert
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Maike Schuler
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Mareen Meißner
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Maren Meißner
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nele Rotter
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Kinder W10
Antonia Meinhold
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Emma Sommer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Emma-Sophie Sommer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Pauline Jäger
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Shona Heidrich
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Kinder W9
Emeli Bernhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Emelie Bernhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Emily Berhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Emily Bernhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Hartlich
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Hartling
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Pia Hoffmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Pia Hofmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder W8
Lucie Giza
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W7
Emma Ender
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Leni Bernardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Leni Bernhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Maja Hartlich
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Maja Hartling
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W6
Maja Mahamid
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Maja Mahamol
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Selma Schuhmacher
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Männer M75
Günter Werrmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1938
Männer M55
Dietmar Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 1956
Claus Jacob
GER

Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M50
Frank Losinski
GER

Jahrgang: 1961
Gunther Hörichs
GER

Jahrgang: 1961
Uwe Bähr
GER

Jahrgang: 1961
Thomas Carl
GER

Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M45
Tilo Bähr
GER

Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M40
Gerhard Schröter
GER

Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M30
Jörg Runkowski
GER

Jahrgang: 1983
Marc Rudloff
GER

Jahrgang: 1983
Männer
Rene Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Männliche Jugend U18
Fabian Malaßa
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Fabian Malaßa
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Fabian Malaßer
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Tim Hensel
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Jugend M14
Carl Liebetanz
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Karl Liebetanz
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Lukas Schröter
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jugend M13
Christoph Große
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Conrad Bandt
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Franz Preißler
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jonas Menzel
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Josef Landgraf
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Joseph Landgraf
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Kieran Hauswald
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Kirian Hauswald
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Paul Zirnstein
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M12
Alex Bähr
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Alexander Bähr
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Daniel Steinborn
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Julius Faber
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Linus Kappner
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Luca Reihold
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Luca Reinhold
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Nino Vogel
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Kinder M11
Aaron Dries
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Alexander Kempe
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Christopher James Weller
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Christopher-James Weller
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nils Leuhold
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nils Leuthold
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Steven Sinkewitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Tim Lüpke
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Kinder M10
Richard Stephan
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Vincent Lukas Richter
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Vincent-Lucas Richter
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Vincent-Lukas Richter
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Kinder M9
Camillo Bähr
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Camillo Bär
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Vincent Schuhmacher
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Vincent Schumacher
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder M8
Finn Schubert
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas Lange
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Leonard Seddig
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Malte Salomon
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Marc Lüpke
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Mark Lübke
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Nikita Haensel
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Nikita Hänsel
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M7
Bennett Hering
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M6
Justus Kühn
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Leonard Seddig
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Oskar Rothe
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2014