LAC Mühl Rosin


Weibliche Jugend U20
Johanna Kunath
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Julia Beck
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Juliane Buck
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U18
Greta Blaudzun
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Greta Blauzun
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Katja Ponath
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Lea Schlaefcke
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Hannah Schewe
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Paula Kny
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Pia Rothermund
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Zora Bibow
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jugend W15
Christin Ohm
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Smilla Bele Hudowenz
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Vanessa Brunk
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend W14
Emma Fichelmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Emma-Luise Fichelmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Paula Jäger
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W13
Emma Schröder
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Hannah Gebauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Isabel Gehlhar
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lara Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W12
Cecile Rußow
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Emely-Sophie Linda
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Aring
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Leandra Kunkel
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lenore Biemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Marie-Sophie Uhlendorf
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Kinder W11
Annika Schulz
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Djamiela Mencke
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Leandra Rösler
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Brandenburg
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Marike Fliß
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder W10
Amy Seefeldt
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Celina Schimanski
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lucie Beißig
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Maraike Brüß
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Meike Papenhagen
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Michelle Hamel
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Victoria Pittak
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W9
Alina Mencke
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Amelie Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Amy Henke
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Anny Steege
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Florence Ramlow
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Winkler
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Marlene Haring
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Nelly Borowitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Samira Schelski
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Yepa Hudowenz
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W8
Josephine-Joyce Urbanek
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Nele-Rica Halupka
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W7
Amelie Herbst
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Hannah Krebs
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Melissa Becker
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Moja Hudowenz
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W6
Luise Kehrbein
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Lemcke
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M45
Steffen Stübe
GER

Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M40
Jan Kawelke
GER

Jahrgang: 1972
Männer
Christian Sieg
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Philipp Brüsehaber
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Junioren U23
Tobias Naß
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Tobias Naß 
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Männliche Jugend U20
Carl Charlie Krüger
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U18
Caspar Meiners
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jonas Marquardt
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Lutz Gröschel
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Stefan Garms
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Eric Thomas Anders
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Heinz Brandenburg
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Leon Noske
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Moritz Nicolai
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Niclas Schulz
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Patrick Kögler
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jugend M15
Maximilian Mahler
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Simon Stieger
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Tobias Lemke
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Wolfgang Biemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M14
Florian Meyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Henning Krüger
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Marius Schulz
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M13
Hendrik Koch
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Hendrik Prüssel
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Julius Hühnel
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Leon Ehresmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Norik Schumacher
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M12
Erik Hühnel
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jannik Lindow
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Mathies Schreiber
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Nils Seefeldt
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Kinder M11
Maximilian Schwanz
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Noah Gradtke
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Ole Kay Burmeister
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Timo Stief
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Tobias Löffler
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder M10
Der Werth Arne Von
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Johann Gebauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lennard Zeitel
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Leon Ebert
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Maximilian Heiden
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Thore Schröder
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Till Stapel
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Toni Ehlers
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Toni-Luis Ehlers
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M9
Henning Koch
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Justin Reinhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kristof Schuldt
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Louis Michel Klein
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Michael Schwanz
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Tewes Schulz
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Yannick Uterhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M8
Erik Kamin
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Jamie Ludwig
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Sebastian Schulz
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Valentin Suckfüll
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M7
Johannes Kunkel
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Simon Stief
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2014