SC Potsdam


Frauen W45
Heidrun Hesse
GER

Jahrgang: 1966
Frauen
Anne Kühl
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Julia Brugger
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Stefanie Kuhl
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Anna-Marie Finger
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Lisa Rau
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Sarah Mayer
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Sarah Prothmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Laura Henkel
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Lea Schaepe
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Liane Bauer
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Susanne Simon
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Vivien Hertz
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Vivien Herz
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Juniorinnen U23
Cara Palm
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Kristin Pudenz
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Franziska Bartossek
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Jennifer Tuffour
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Madlin Dossow
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Friedelinde Petershofen
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Jana Maidhof
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Jessica Scheweleit
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Maxi Woelke
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Weibliche Jugend U20
Annika Brembach
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Henriette Herold
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Laura Klamke
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Lisa Sehlke
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Marie Luise Redmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Maxi Lehmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Nanna Palm
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Stefanie Altnickel
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Antonia Lindemann
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Ariane Rook
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Fabienne Pätsch
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Jana Deichsel
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Janina Wagner
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Klara Ortha
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Laura Henschel
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Lena-Sophie Finger
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Madlin Bille
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Michelle Berger
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Michelle Busse
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Paula Hasse
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Saskia Feige
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Teresa Wagner
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Theresa Wagner
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna-Sophie Krug
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Antonia Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Ellen Goroncy
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Franziska Wander
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Inga Grzybowski
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Isabell Bank
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Isabelle-Jasmyn Hübener
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Jana Deichsel
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Lea Bliemeister
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Luca-Patrice Borgwardt
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Luisa Peters
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Michelle Zander
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Nadine Orzelski
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Nele Heinrich
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Nina Konrad
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Pia Woschny
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Theresa Zurek
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Amelie Reimann
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Angelina Hohm
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Elisabeth Postier
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Gesine Ziegert
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jasmina Drescher
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Julia Richter
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Katharina Celine Tarnowski
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Marie Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Michelle Gerber
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Tanja Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jugend W15
Alina Schreinert
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Anna Luca Blackert
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Frederike Leßner
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Friederike Luise Lessner
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Josefine Freudenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Justina Seute
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Laura Schade
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Lea Dörries
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Leonie Rath
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Leonore Kruczek
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Luisa Schade
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Mae Möldner
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Maria Tillack
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Marlene Luise Behrendt
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Nele Rumpf
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Saba Feilbach
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Skadi Schier
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Sophie Lehmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jugend W14
Aimeé Isabell Meinecke
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Alien Csnaller
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Aline Csallner
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Amel Hage
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Annabel Schulze
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Emma Havekost
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Erin Koszinski
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Fabienne Zak
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Gesa Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Hanna Mühlig
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Kimberly Rahmel
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Laura Löhde
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lea Grundmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lea Recklies
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Leena Seifert
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Luise Hesse
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Mara Schade
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Margarida Da Costa Gaspar
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Marla Bille
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Melina Moors
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Mia Piekarek
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Michelle Köppen
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Noemi Szilvasi
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Paula Bernau
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Paula Schossau
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Saskia Fehling
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Sophie Hartmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend W13
Clara Lehmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Deborah Sukama
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Eleonore Schonhof
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Franziska Lüscher
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Gina Ehrhard
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Gina Christin Erhard
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Hannah Gierke
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jessica Pfeiffer
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jessica-Antonia Dittmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Julia Drümmer
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Liese Kleinke
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Louisa Kliche
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lucie Maria Schrader
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Luisa Höpfner
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Luisa Veit
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lutea Beutel
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Madeleine Bodenstab
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Magdalena Obenaus
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Maxime Könnicke
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Moana-Lou Kleiner
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Nele Janenz
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Shannon König
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Uta Lena Straßenburg
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Vivien Budek
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W12
Anna Lochert
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Anna Lena Mexer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Elea Beutel
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Elia Schwarzer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Emilia Giese
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Emma Nöthe
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Franziska Schkölziger
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Henriette Dehnel
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Josefine Hillmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lilly Oertel
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Luna Weber
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Melina Rösler
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nele Baumann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nuria Da Costa Gaspar
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Rebecca Plesch
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Stella Scholz
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Vanessa Mößmer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Kinder W11
Adele Klassert
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Anna Zimmermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Anna Marie Perlewitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Cara Poulain-lemasson
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Charlotte Fuchs
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Fiona Schemel
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Helene Koch
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jette Lang
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Josefine Rühlemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Katharina Kindler
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Laura Mier
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Kardell
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Sonntag
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Leony Paunack
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lilian Sachadä
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lilu Klie
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Liv Grete Gothan
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Luisa Giese
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Maja Burde
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Matilda Kaye
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Natalie Rengert
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Nathalie Rengert
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Nina Sonntag
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Noelani Kleiner
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Noelani Maraea Kleiner
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Pauline Bittkau
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Tilda Kaltenhäuser
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Kinder W10
Emma Friese
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Fiona Schemel
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Frederike Soellner
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Hanna Lindemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Lindemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Petschick
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Henriette Lepping
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Johanna Ehlert
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Johanna Rühlemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kim Habig
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lia Marie Krieger
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Mirja Mertens
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Rike Machner
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Rosalie Glaser
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sally Sue Szilleweit
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Theresa Dautz
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Virginia Vandersee
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Männer M50
Bernd Radtke
GER

Jahrgang: 1965
Männer
Markus Münch
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Chris Markusch
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Christopher Linke
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Sandro Kubiack
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Tom Thyrolf
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
George Deboy
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Nils Christoper Gloger
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Stefan Hendtke
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Danny Goldmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Hagen Pohle
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Marcel Lehmberg
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Tobias Hoffmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Junioren U23
Florian Rantzsch
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Matthias Fischer
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Nils Brembach
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Philip Van Dijck
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Phillip van Dijck
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Sebastian Birk
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Felix Wenzel
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Lennart Hischer
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Max Pietza
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Max Pietza
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Paul Hesse
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Tobias Johannes Hübener
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Männliche Jugend U20
Clemens Prüfer
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Dominic Strauß
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Fabian Kobel
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Felix Reiber
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Hannes Schenk
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Henning Prüfer
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Leon Senger
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Niklas Schemmel
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Oliver Fröbel
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Ansgar Bartel
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Clemens Prüfer
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Erec Bruckert
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Jannik Hohn
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Nikolaus De La Parra
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Paul Hensel
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Pit Preuß
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Tobias Fuchs
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Victor Gerwien
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U18
Bruno Sprung
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Jannis Lind
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Kenneth Rügen
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Marek Rösler
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Philip Ott
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Robert Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Vincent Bohland
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Yannis Anemüller
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Dennis Karpov
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Ferdinand Drewnick
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Florian Manthey
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
John Kenneth Schilke
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jonas Bingert
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Justus Ringel
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Linus Hinz
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Louis Humke
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Marvin Wenzel
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Niklas Gottschalk
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Niklas Richter
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Tim Konitzki
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jugend M15
Alexander Müssig
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Dan Kanski
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Henryk Feige
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jakob Rudolph
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jannik Kopischke
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jeffrey Rügen
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Malte van Daacke
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Mark Bergemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Philipp Wilhelm
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Raphael Kasiske
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Robert Zurek
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Till von Daacke
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Tim Schulze
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jugend M14
Finn-Ole Helbig
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Friedrich Heine
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Leroy Prenz
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Luca Schirmer
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Nathan Lorenzen
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Richard Vietze
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Wilhelm Skrippek
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M13
Benedikt Beyersdorff
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Eric Rüdiger
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Felix Pilger
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Florian Zager
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Glenn Bortels
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jannick Mamerow
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jannick Mammerow
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jannis Lang
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Johannes Höhnow
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jonas Pomsel
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Joschua Kölm
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Kilian Granitzki
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Konstantin Cachée
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lars Wiedau
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Marek Krohn
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Maximilian Wegner
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Ole Machner
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Paul Hennig
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Raoul Kasiske
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Tim Rößling
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M12
Ben Marks
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Christoph Leßner
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Erik Wandke
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Felix Lehe
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Finn Bohlmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Finn Hendrik Bohlmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Hajo Koch
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Hammerschmidt Theo
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Julius Zimmerling
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Leon Becker
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Linus Höhnisch
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Linus Höhnow
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lorenz Feige
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Luc Langer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Marlon Blum
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Marten Stephan
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Moses Palloks
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nikolas Zietz
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Paul Hotz
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Philipp Biener
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Phillip Biener
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Prenz Tyrel
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Ruben Kasiske
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Timothy Lummert
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Tyrel Prenz
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Willi Ganse
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Kinder M11
Carl Gustav Weißhampel
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Carl-Gustav Weishampel
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Carlos Habeck
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Enno Borkmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Florian Zeising
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Franz Hübner
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Friedrich Schonhof
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Johannes Hartl
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jonas Pohlmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Linus Behrendt
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Mateo Ehlert
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Maximilian Röhl
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Nils Johannes
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Ole Levermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Roan Breithaupt
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Sebastian Lenk
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Kinder M10
Frederick Weigel
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Janne Stolz
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jannes Schulten
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jonas Pohlmamm
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jonas Pohlmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Leon Reisinger
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Leonard Kowsky
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Leonard Schlender
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Louis Bösenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Max Röhl
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Niklas Kulke
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Pepe Baumann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Til Schwetzke
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Tillmann Siegmeier
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Yunes Hoppe
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder M9
Amon Dörries
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2014