Löwenberger SV


Frauen W50
Petra Fiedler
GER

Jahrgang: 1963
Frauen W45
Cornelia Arlt
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W40
Bianca Rademann-Hauck
GER

Jahrgang: 1976
Frauen W30
Nicole Plötz
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Frauen
Julia Schattschneider
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Weibliche Jugend U20
Nele Zichert
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Saskia Rode
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U18
Sandra Seidel
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Nadine Peinemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Nele Sprung
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jugend W15
Alina Herrmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Gina Hauk
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Juliane Kolwitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lara Maaß
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lara Sophie Glasow
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lilian Görke
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Nikola Knospe
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Susan Hoffmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend W14
Josina Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W13
Anna-Lena Showronek
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Michelle Block
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Ulrike Eckfeld
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W12
Anouk Brandenburg
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Anuk Brandenburg
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jasmin Showronek
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jeanna Jüttner
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lara Brzoska
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Laura Albrecht
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Laura Showronek
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Leni Billjött
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Leni Zoe Billjött
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Kinder W11
Angelina Block
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Angelina Jacob
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Frances Gramowski
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Melina Petzke
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sophi Bleike
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sophie Bleicke
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sophie Senkbeil
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder W10
Lenya Rohde
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lucy Frömming
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W9
Elisabeth Cicholski
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Joyce Hoffmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Bartsch
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Paulina Hochmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Pauline Neumann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W8
Leonie Sonntag
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Männer M75
Eberhard Kliesch
GER

Jahrgang: 1940
Männer M70
Gerhard Winkel
GER

Jahrgang: 1945
Männer M55
Bert Fiedler
GER

Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M30
Jan Klicks
GER

Jahrgang: 1984
Männer
Michael Fiedler
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Paul Bärmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Männliche Jugend U20
Thomas Günther
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Kevin Dahms
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Thomas Günther
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U18
Jonas Heyn
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Julius Thiemer
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Lennard Ganschow
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Til-Frederik Schulz
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Adrian Lorenz
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Christian Bartsch
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Leon Priesnitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Tim Kuschel
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jugend M15
Jakob Löffelholz
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lennard Tiborski
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Mathias Klycsz
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Matthias Klyscz
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Moritz Schulz
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Tim Bertram
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Timothy Brackrock
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M14
Max Perrot
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Maximilian Wagner
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Moritz Stenzel
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Moritz Steuzel
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Philipp Uhlmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M13
Niklas Engel
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M12
Eric Bartel
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Erik Bartel
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Fritz Zeh
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jannis Kreutzmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Phoebe Engel
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Sascha Rode
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Kinder M11
Arthur Rose
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Dominic Schmidke
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Florian Glasow
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Janos Heyn
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sören Peschel
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder M10
Julian Hauck
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Krause
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Oliver Stegemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M9
Lukas Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Markus Bigall
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Mika Neye
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Bleicke
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Bleike
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Sean Hoffmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M8
Fin Kubschik
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Julio Jüttner
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Leonard Lange
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Nick Senkbeil
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Petschaelis Lars
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2014