LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg


Frauen W55
Marlene Breunig
GER

Jahrgang: 1959
Frauen W75
Ingrid Laubender
GER

Jahrgang: 1938
Frauen W55
Anne Nanz
GER

Jahrgang: 1959
Petra Kauerhof
GER

Jahrgang: 1959
Frauen W50
Elli Hübner
GER

Jahrgang: 1961
Ramona Schulz
GER

Jahrgang: 1961
Romana Schulz
GER

Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W45
Susanne Krug
GER

Jahrgang: 1965
Heike Jörg
GER

Jahrgang: 1966
Petra Neubert
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W40
Silvana Stief
GER

Jahrgang: 1970
Nicole Laue
GER

Jahrgang: 1974
Frauen W30
Melanie Wölfelschneider
GER

Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen
Lisa Krapp
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Julika Weis
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Katrin Breunig
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Sina Gramlich
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Juniorinnen U23
Theresa Breunig
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Anna-Lena Koch
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Nadine Niemann
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Weibliche Jugend U20
Svenja Rudolf
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Weibliche Jugend U18
Hannah Pschorn
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Lena Mauer
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Lena Maurer
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Lena Schröder
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Melina Keller
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Rica Zeller
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Jugend W15
Elisa Eckert
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Hanna Schwab
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Lena Schnellbacher
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Nora Schröder
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Pia Magnago
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Yara Hugo
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jugend W14
Carinna Lutz
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Eva Deuchert
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Finja Bauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Lisa Papucchin
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Lisa Papuschin
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Lucia Fella
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Marie Trabold
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Nela Mujkic
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jugend W13
Beyza Topal
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Darline Nieke
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lorina Romeis
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
So Bunnija
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Veronica Schmitt
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend W12
Amelie Heck
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Izabel Klinkenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lenya Stute
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Kinder W10
Alissa Rittger
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Eliese Hohmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Männer M90
Robert Schüßler
GER

Jahrgang: 1923
Männer M75
Hermann Hartlaub
GER

Jahrgang: 1935
Hilbert Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 1935
Horst Wolf
GER

Jahrgang: 1937
Joachim Paul
GER

Jahrgang: 1937
Karl Heinz Messer
GER

Jahrgang: 1937
Karl-Heinz Messer
GER

Jahrgang: 1937
Karl Jakob
GER

Jahrgang: 1939
Männer M70
Peter Adam
GER

Jahrgang: 1940
Dietmar Keller
GER

Jahrgang: 1941
Ditmar Keller
GER

Jahrgang: 1941
Ralph Timpe
GER

Jahrgang: 1942
Reinhold Keller
GER

Jahrgang: 1942
Winfried Oberle
GER

Jahrgang: 1942
Otmar Berres
GER

Jahrgang: 1943
Diethelm Kissenberth
GER

Jahrgang: 1944
Männer M65
Dieter Harth
GER

Jahrgang: 1946
Männer M60
Friedebert Reble
GER

Jahrgang: 1951
Gerhard Pfeffer
GER

Jahrgang: 1951
Alfons Diener
GER

Jahrgang: 1952
Erwin Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 1952
Joachim Freudl
GER

Jahrgang: 1952
Karl-Josef Brand
GER

Jahrgang: 1953
Ernst Deckelmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M55
Peter Klemm
GER

Jahrgang: 1955
Günter Löffler
GER

Jahrgang: 1957
Siegmar Ullrich
GER

Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M50
Herbert Breunig
GER

Jahrgang: 1961
Stephan Frey
GER

Jahrgang: 1962
Norbert Volkmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1963
Jürgen Adam
GER

Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M45
Werner Oettinger
GER

Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M30
Enrico Richter
GER

Jahrgang: 1983
Männer
Christian Blam
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Junioren U23
Patrick Frey
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Anton Vorat
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Männliche Jugend U20
Johannes Skornika
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Alexander Schuh
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Björn Martens
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Marin Bauer
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Marvin Bauer
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Robin Staub
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Robin Wolf
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Männliche Jugend U18
David Schuster
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Gabriel Abb
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Johannes Bruhm
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Luca Schäfer
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Jugend M15
Thomas Ittinger
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jugend M14
William Rauscher
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jugend M13
Kevin Weidner
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Marc Hofmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M12
Christopher Gruber
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
David Menges
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Marc Hofmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Sebastian Schleifnik
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Kinder M11
Jakob Rothenbücher
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Laurin Bohr
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nils Höllerer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Sebastian Vorat
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Kinder M10
Jan Hendrik Roos
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Luca Suffel
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Luis Kolbert
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Kinder M9
Hannes Zerr
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2014