LG Eningen-Reutlingen


Frauen
Sandra Miling
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Juniorinnen U23
Jacqueline Wollmertshäuser
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Jacquline Wollmertshäuser
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna Biedritzky
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Katharina Dengler
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Paula Biedritzky
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Jana Fundel
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Weibliche Jugend U18
Maximiliane Schiller
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Maxi Frey
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Sophie Grebner
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Jugend W15
Jennifer Haap
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Karen Möhler
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Lea-Madlen Fundel
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Paula Rosahl
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Sara-Loren Medugorac
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Selene Wüsteney
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jugend W14
Finja Eiber
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Patricia Koch
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Tina Schnitzler
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jugend W13
Anna Wüsteney
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Hanna Grebner
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Mona Haap
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Kinder W10
Anna Ebert
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Annika Rall
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jule Schuster
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Kinder W9
Christina Heilmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lucia Veser
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder W8
Hanna Lebherz
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Männer M75
Walter Schnitzler
GER

Jahrgang: 1938
Männer M70
Roland Laudage
GER

Jahrgang: 1943
Männer M50
Rainer Wollmertshäuser
GER

Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M40
Martin Schnitzler
GER

Jahrgang: 1970
Ralf Mutschler
GER

Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M30
Frederic Njikam
GER

Jahrgang: 1980
Männer
Fabian Schäfer
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Junioren U23
Fabian Wüsteney
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Felix Pauckner
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Kevin Rogge
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Männliche Jugend U20
Lukas Schondorff
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Lukas Schorndorff
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Alexander Koch
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Lewe Wüsteney
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Männliche Jugend U18
Felix Pfletschinger
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Lennart Schröter
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Paul Kurz
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Navid Fardan
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Niklas Kretschmar
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Niklas Kretschmer
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Jugend M15
Jannik Rogge
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Mike Pollak
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Nils Pauckner
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Philipp Eiting
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jugend M14
Armin Beck
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Julian Fundel
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jugend M13
Leon Fischer
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M12
David Schnitzler
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jakob Auer
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Louis Rot
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Oliver Weible
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Valentin Pavlovic
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Kinder M11
Jonas Tamm
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Max Alber
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Kinder M10
Hannes Auer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jörn Rogge
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Kinder M9
Anton Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Carl Härle
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Magnus Rot
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Njikam Kohne
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Tommy Schnitzler
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder M8
David Lebherz
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lowis Englert
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Patrick Thumm
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Ebert
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Zillmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M6
Severin Leon Fundel
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2014