LG Eningen-Reutlingen


Frauen
Sandra Miling
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Corinna Coenning
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Juniorinnen U23
Jacqueline Wollmertshäuser
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna Biedritzky
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Eva Frommann
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Katharina Dengler
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Paula Biedritzky
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Renate Rat
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Sina Hotz
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Jana Fundel
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Katharina Schiller
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Weibliche Jugend U18
Annika Wagner
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Hannah Zieske
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Maria Koltsidou
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Maximiliane Schiller
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Tatjana Steinhilber
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Anja Griesinger
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Franziska Reinhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Jasmin Brandt
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Jule Bieber
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Maxi Frey
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Melanie Eisele
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Sarah Dengler
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Sophie Grebner
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Jugend W15
Antonia Reich
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jana Siewert
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jennifer Haap
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Karen Möhler
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Lea-Madlen Fundel
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Paula Rosahl
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Sara-Loren Medugorac
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Selene Wüsteney
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jugend W14
Emma Maichle
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Finja Eiber
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Magdalena Epp
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Patricia Koch
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Sophia Siewert
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Tina Schnitzler
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jugend W13
Aline Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Anna Wüsteney
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Hanna Grebner
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lydia Schanz
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Mona Haap
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Sylvia Engelberger
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend W12
Hannah Pfeiffer
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Imane Lahlou
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Melis Tahtakale
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Kinder W11
Emelie Geiger
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Kinder W10
Anna Ebert
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jule Schuster
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Kinder W9
Lucia Veser
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Männer M85
Hans Kühner
GER

Jahrgang: 1929
Männer M75
Walter Schnitzler
GER

Jahrgang: 1938
Männer M70
Roland Laudage
GER

Jahrgang: 1943
Männer M50
Frank-Martin Schunack
GER

Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M40
Martin Schnitzler
GER

Jahrgang: 1970
Ralf Mutschler
GER

Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M30
Frederic Njikam
GER

Jahrgang: 1980
Männer
Elmar Kessler
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Frank Walker
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Stefan Hartmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Pascal Rath
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Fabian Schäfer
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Junioren U23
André Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Fabian Wüsteney
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Felix Pauckner
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Felix Schröter
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Kevin Rogge
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Maximilian Narjes
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Männliche Jugend U20
Lukas Schondorff
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Lukas Schorndorff
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Alexander Koch
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Lewe Wüsteney
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Männliche Jugend U18
Felix Pfletschinger
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Lennart Schröter
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Paul Kurz
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Dominik Schäfer
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Navid Fardan
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Niklas Kretschmar
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Niklas Kretschmer
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Yannick Traub
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Jugend M15
Fabian Redlich
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jannik Rogge
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Mike Pollak
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Nico Zemmer
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Nils Pauckner
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Pascal Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Philipp Eiting
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Phillip Eiting
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Phillipp Eiting
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jugend M14
Armin Beck
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Carim Ngatte
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Christian Kurz
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Florian Schiller
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Julian Fundel
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Marc Vogel
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Paul Huonker
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jugend M13
Armin Beck
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Benjamin Klose
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Damrau Sander
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jannik Scherr
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Len Vogelwaid
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Leon Fischer
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Mattis Creuzberger
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Maximilian Baisch
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Stefan Heusel
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M12
David Schnitzler
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jakob Auer
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Len Vogelwaid
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Louis Rot
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Oliver Weible
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Tom Kühne
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Valentin Pavlovic
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Kinder M11
Jonas Tamm
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Max Alber
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Max Keil
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Tim Friedrichson
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Kinder M10
Franz Stumm
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Frieder Huonker
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Hannes Auer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jörn Rogge
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Kinder M9
Anton Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Carl Härle
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Magnus Rot
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Njikam Kohne
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Tommy Schnitzler
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder M8
Paul Ebert
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2014