TG Trossingen


Weibliche Jugend U20
Alyssa Harich
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Weibliche Jugend U18
Monic Frick
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Jugend W15
Aneka-Laura Frietsch
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Antje Hermann
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Madeline Linz
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Mascha Lünsmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jugend W14
Kim Wacker
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Lisa Heimburger
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Nicole Hess
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jugend W13
Aline Kaminski
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Dascha Nemlij
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Dascha Nemliy
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Isabel Kempf
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend W12
Giustina Gentile
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Kinder W11
Naemi Sarembe
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Kinder W10
Ciada Greco
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Fabiana Lenti
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Giada Greco
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Hanna Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Hannah Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Kanna Komatsu
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Leila Elgür
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Leyla Elgür
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lorena Sejdijaj
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Rebekka Strauß
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Sabine Hollmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Sarah Merkt
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Sophia Jetter
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Sophie Jetter
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Kinder W9
Ciara Torres
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Mia Hübel
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sina Messmer
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder W8
Eva Möst
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jessica Krüger
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Zoe Weber
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W7
Rachel Bajrami
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Junioren U23
Tobias Linz
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Männliche Jugend U20
Benjamin Welte
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Lukas Kramer
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Michael Heider
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Simon Schmid
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Benedikt Stoll
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Joshua Mann
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Männliche Jugend U18
Marcel Kempf
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Fabian Bertsche
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Jugend M15
Robin Brase
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jugend M14
Benedict Lang
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Elijas Schütz
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Elijas Schüz
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jeremias Hohner
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Malte Hübel
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Kinder M11
Alexander Kloster
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Flavio Gravilli
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jordan Vosseler
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Maurice Steinich
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Milan Toth
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Milan Töth
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Thomas Ulmer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Kinder M10
David Posopsil
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
David Pospisil
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Johannes Möst
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Kanna Kamatsu
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Michael Selenko
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Randy Rode
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Tim Störp
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Kinder M9
Aaron Sarembe
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jan Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder M8
Jona Loga
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Michael Hollmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Nick Tröger
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M7
David Jetter
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Jonas Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Nick Messmer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Samuel Vosseler
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2014