Deutsche Juniorenmeisterschaften


Deutscher Leichtathletik Verband


28.07.2012 - 29.07.2012


100m

Name
Verein
Leistung
Wind
10,46
+0,2
10,55
+0,2
10,58
+1,4
10,59
+0,1
10,60
-0,5
10,70
+1,2
10,71
+1,4
10,73
+1,2
10,75
+0,2
10,76
+0,2
10,77
+1,2
10,77
+1,2
10,77
-0,5
10,77
+0,1
10,79
-0,5
10,80
+1,4
10,81
+1,2
10,81
+0,2
10,82
-0,5
10,82
+1,4
10,85
+0,2
10,86
-0,5
10,89
+0,1
10,90
+0,1
10,90
+1,4
10,93
+1,4
10,94
+1,2
10,96
+1,2
10,98
+1,4
10,99
+1,4
11,00
+1,2
11,05
+1,4
11,08
+1,4
11,18
+1,4
11,28
+1,4

200m

Name
Verein
Leistung
21,03
+0,4
21,08
+0,7
21,13
+0,4
21,41
+0,4
21,48
+0,3
21,50
+2,3
21,50
+0,9
21,53
+1,6
21,53
+0,4
21,54
+1,8
21,55
+2,6
21,71
+2,6
21,75
+0,3
21,78
+0,3
21,82
+1,8
21,83
+1,4
21,85
+1,4
21,85
+0,7
21,87
+1,6
21,90
+1,6
21,93
+1,8
21,95
+2,3
22,11
+1,6
22,11
+0,3
22,19
+1,4
22,20
+0,7
22,29
+0,7
22,34
+2,6
22,38
+0,9
22,39
+2,6
22,41
+0,7
22,50
+0,9
22,61
+1,8
22,65
+2,3
23,80
+0,4

400m

Name
Verein
Leistung

800m

Name
Verein
Leistung
1:53,61
1:53,85
1:54,26
1:55,58
1:55,86

1500m

Name
Verein
Leistung
3:49,13
3:50,19
3:51,34
3:52,00
3:57,53
4:00,51
4:01,55

5000m

Name
Verein
Leistung
14:23,05
14:24,27
14:35,16
15:06,50

110m Hürden (1,067m)

Name
Verein
Leistung
14,30
+1,1
14,38
+1,1
14,40
+0,5
14,42
+0,6
14,44
+2,2
14,48
+1,1
14,68
+2,2
14,83
+0,6
14,86
+2,2
14,98
+0,5

400m Hürden (0,914m)

Name
Verein
Leistung
53,89
54,04

3000m Hindernis

Name
Verein
Leistung
9:20,94
9:21,80

4x100m Staffel

Verein
Leistung
Mannschaftsmitglieder
40,76
Andreas Jenk (1991) - Robin Erewa (1991) - Maximilian Ruth (1994) - Jonas Lohmann (1993)
40,98
Andreas Luzat (1993) - Robert Polkowski (1994) - Tobias Lange (1993) - René Mählmann (1993)
40,99
Markus Mathias Bensing (1994) - Robert Hind (1992) - Oliver Pritzlaff (1992) - Lou Buadu (1992)
41,15
Andreas Luzat (1993) - Robert Polkowski (1994) - Tobias Lange (1993) - Hendrik Schulz (1992)
41,19
Andreas Jenk (1991) - Robin Erewa (1991) - Maximilian Ruth (1994) - Jonas Lohmann (1993)
41,26
Sebastian Scobel (1992) - Stephan Zenker (1991) - Paul Kruse (1990) - Simon Schlebach (1992)
41,42
Sebastian Scobel (1992) - Stephan Zenker (1991) - Paul Kruse (1990) - Simon Schlebach (1992)
41,46
Markus Mathias Bensing (1994) - Robert Hind (1992) - Oliver Pritzlaff (1992) - Lou Buadu (1992)
41,62
Maximilian Preece (1993) - Yannik Loth (1994) - Andre Rumpf (1990) - Tobias Becker (1992)
41,69
Maximilian Preece (1993) - Yannik Loth (1994) - Andre Rumpf (1990) - Tobias Becker (1992)

4x400m Staffel

Verein
Leistung
Mannschaftsmitglieder
3:15,03
Daniel Roos (1990) - Thomas Bojanowski (1990) - Marcel Kirstges (1991) - Kai Kazmirek (1991)
3:21,75
Fabian Slezak (1991) - Tobias Finkbeiner (1990) - Yannik Frers (1994) - Alexander Korn (1990)
3:25,28
3:27,41
Sören Gnoss (1990) - Lasse Zeuch (1991) - Johannes Beckmann (1992) - Timo Scholz (1990)

3x1000m Staffel

Verein
Leistung
Mannschaftsmitglieder
7:22,03
Tano Marth (1992) - Ruben Zillig (1992) - Marko Arthofer (1990)
7:49,52
Konstantin Wedel (1993) - Jan Budde (1993) - Tobias Budde (1992)

Hochsprung

Name
Verein
Leistung

Stabhochsprung

Name
Verein
Leistung

Weitsprung

Name
Verein
Leistung
Wind
7,57
+1,8
7,35
+0,5
7,13
0,0
7,03
+0,9
7,02
+0,1
7,01
+0,7

Dreisprung

Name
Verein
Leistung
15,02
+0,7
14,91
0,0
14,30
0,0
14,07
+0,9
13,77
+0,8

Kugelstoß (7,26kg)

Name
Verein
Leistung
15,90

Diskuswurf 2kg

Name
Verein
Leistung
57,94
48,95

Hammerwurf 7,26kg

Name
Verein
Leistung
60,76
53,36

Speerwurf 800g

Name
Verein
Leistung
77,53
68,67
66,03
63,67
62,89