Dänemark


Frauen W55
Kirsten Eskildsen
Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W50
Dorthe Gundersen
Jahrgang: 1965
Frauen W35
Maria Sløk Hansen
Jahrgang: 1983
Frauen W30
Maja Alm
Jahrgang: 1988
Frauen
Caroline Bonde Holm
Jahrgang: 1990
Trine Mulbjerg
Jahrgang: 1990
Kathrine Bebe
Jahrgang: 1991
Line Renée Jensen
Jahrgang: 1992
Line Renée Jensen
Jahrgang: 1992
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Jahrgang: 1993
Emma Vitale
Jahrgang: 1993
Mathilde Kramer
Jahrgang: 1993
Annemarie Nissen
Jahrgang: 1994
Celina Julin
Jahrgang: 1994
Karoline Boysen
Jahrgang: 1994
Louise Ostergard
Jahrgang: 1994
Sasja Rassmussen
Jahrgang: 1994
Caroline Ranners
Jahrgang: 1995
Ida Karstoft
Jahrgang: 1995
Martha Traoré
Jahrgang: 1995
Mathilde Heltblech
Jahrgang: 1995
Mette Gravergaard
Jahrgang: 1995
Mette Graversgaard
Jahrgang: 1995
Tenna Riber Thordahl
Jahrgang: 1995
Zarah Buchvald
Jahrgang: 1995
Line Schulz
Jahrgang: 1996
Lisa Brix
Jahrgang: 1996
Marie Aagaard
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Anna Emilie
Jahrgang: 1997
Anna Emilie Møller
Jahrgang: 1997
Louise Busk Nielsen
Jahrgang: 1997
Silje Kristiansen
Jahrgang: 1997
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Jahrgang: 1998
Emma Bomme
Jahrgang: 1998
Helene Gottlieb
Jahrgang: 1998
Rikke Andersen
Jahrgang: 1998
Laura Grønbech
Jahrgang: 1999
Liv Cantby
Jahrgang: 1999
Mia Helene Mörck
Jahrgang: 1999
Thea Jensen
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna Helwigh
Jahrgang: 2000
Anna Sofie Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Annesofie H. Nielsen
Jahrgang: 2000
Freja WÄRNESS
Jahrgang: 2000
Freja Wærness
Jahrgang: 2000
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen
Jahrgang: 2000
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen
Jahrgang: 2000
Oliver Thorsgaard
Jahrgang: 2000
Sophie Söefeldt
Jahrgang: 2000
Lise Lotte Jepsen
Jahrgang: 2001
Mie Mikkelsen
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Dina Gylling
Jahrgang: 2002
Klara Skriver Loessl
Jahrgang: 2002
Maja Felby
Jahrgang: 2002
Nina Halkier
Jahrgang: 2002
Sara Kjær Andersen
Jahrgang: 2002
Signe Raahauge
Jahrgang: 2002
Victoria Lee Lendal
Jahrgang: 2002
Flora Chalmer
Jahrgang: 2003
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Jahrgang: 2003
Lia Palmberg Nordhald
Jahrgang: 2003
Majken Lützen
Jahrgang: 2003
Martha Due
Jahrgang: 2003
Rebekka Schaldemose
Jahrgang: 2003
Solveig M. Johannsen
Jahrgang: 2003
Victoria Niebuhr
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Caroline Vammen
Jahrgang: 2004
Elisabeth Rønnstad
Jahrgang: 2004
Kristine Grevsen
Jahrgang: 2004
Laura Nielsen
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Anne Sofie Bech Michelsen
Jahrgang: 2005
Camilla Urup Colstrup
Jahrgang: 2005
Clara Spaanheden
Jahrgang: 2005
Rebekka Kordon
Jahrgang: 2005
Silja Gylling
Jahrgang: 2005
Sofia Thøgersen
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Adriana Oprea
Jahrgang: 2006
Luna Frid Hanberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Mikaela Medina Sørensen
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Frida Haansbæk Mortensen
Jahrgang: 2007
Josefine Larsen
Jahrgang: 2007
Männer M80
Knut Henrik Skramstad
Jahrgang: 1937
Männer M55
Tom Jensen
Jahrgang: 1960
Bo Rasmussen
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M50
Thomas Lütken
Jahrgang: 1965
Poul Gundersen
Jahrgang: 1966
Erik Lütken
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M30
Jannick Klausen
Jahrgang: 1985
Andreas Bube
Jahrgang: 1987
Rasmus Joergensen
Jahrgang: 1989
Rasmus Joergenssen
Jahrgang: 1989
Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen
Jahrgang: 1989
Taj Murmann
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Andreas Martinsen
Jahrgang: 1990
Emil Mikkelsen
Jahrgang: 1990
Ole Hesselbjerg
Jahrgang: 1990
Simon Lessel
Jahrgang: 1990
Alexander Bertelsen
Jahrgang: 1991
Christoffer Boll
Jahrgang: 1992
Mikael Johnsen
Jahrgang: 1992
Thijs Nijhuis
Jahrgang: 1992
Andreas Hoyby Ellegaard
Jahrgang: 1993
Marcus
Jahrgang: 1993
Mikkel Hansen
Jahrgang: 1993
Jakob Dybal Abrahamsen
Jahrgang: 1994
Mikkel Dahl-Jessen
Jahrgang: 1994
Steffen Mertov
Jahrgang: 1994
Frederik Tronier Kapper
Jahrgang: 1995
Nicolai Hartling
Jahrgang: 1995
Festus Asante
Jahrgang: 1996
Frederik Riber
Jahrgang: 1996
Jensen Jonas
Jahrgang: 1996
Kojo Musah
Jahrgang: 1996
Kristoffer Thomsen
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Jahrgang: 1997
Kenneth Pedersen
Jahrgang: 1997
Albert Ranning
Jahrgang: 1998
Andreas Lindgreen
Jahrgang: 1998
Gustav Nielsen
Jahrgang: 1998
Nikolaj Graves
Jahrgang: 1998
Steffen Knudsen
Jahrgang: 1998
Steffen U Knudsen
Jahrgang: 1998
Caspar Jorgensen
Jahrgang: 1999
Casper Jörgensen
Jahrgang: 1999
Casper Vohs
Jahrgang: 1999
Christian Gundersen
Jahrgang: 1999
Emil M.
Jahrgang: 1999
Hans Barrett
Jahrgang: 1999
Hans Barrett
Jahrgang: 1999
Magnus M. HALL
Jahrgang: 1999
Peter Anderson
Jahrgang: 1999
Peter Andersson
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Tobias Larsen
Jahrgang: 2000
William Devantier
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Kilian David
Jahrgang: 2002
Nilan Ganeswaran
Jahrgang: 2002
Oscar Løwenstein
Jahrgang: 2002
Oswald Carstensen
Jahrgang: 2002
Rasmus Post Meyhoff
Jahrgang: 2002
Rasmus V. Johansen
Jahrgang: 2002
Sebastian Riisgaard
Jahrgang: 2002
Tobias Andersson
Jahrgang: 2002
Felix Redl
Jahrgang: 2003
Filip Aasa
Jahrgang: 2003
Lucas Sovang
Jahrgang: 2003
Wilhelm Kopp
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Mads Aunfelt
Jahrgang: 2004
Mads K. Nielsen
Jahrgang: 2004
Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen
Jahrgang: 2004
Sofus Olivarius Vølund
Jahrgang: 2004
Sofus Olivarius Vølund
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Carl Haansbæk Mortensen
Jahrgang: 2005
Esben Madsen
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Sebastian Brogaard
Jahrgang: 2006
Valdemar Kopp
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Anders Silleborg
Jahrgang: 2007
Kevin Jensen
Jahrgang: 2007
Lasse Ellegaard
Jahrgang: 2007
Marvin Jensen
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
William Thøgersen
Jahrgang: 2008
William Matthew Buck
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Jonas Gretlund
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Albert Redestam
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018