CS Luxembourg


Juniorinnen U23
Aymen Djazouli
Jahrgang: 1998
Léon Oppermann
Jahrgang: 2000
Louis Muller
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Camille Ghysens
Jahrgang: 2002
Cristina Thillen
Jahrgang: 2002
Jon Novak
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna Lensment
Jahrgang: 2003
Grou Kiara Wensveen
Jahrgang: 2003
Frauen W50
Mireille Tonizzo-Kosmala
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W40
Diane MAJERUS
Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen W35
Tessy Debra
Jahrgang: 1983
Frauen W30
Jessica Ganser
Jahrgang: 1990
Frauen
Charline Mathias
Jahrgang: 1992
Samanta VEGELJ
Jahrgang: 1993
Jil Ney
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Jil Ney
Jahrgang: 1998
Lea Muller
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Lena Kieffer
Jahrgang: 2001
Margaux Bruls
Jahrgang: 2001
Katrin Magnusdottir
Jahrgang: 2002
Noemi ZOUHON
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Abia Kante
Jahrgang: 2003
Julie Genson
Jahrgang: 2003
Laure Lassine
Jahrgang: 2003
Melody Koffi
Jahrgang: 2003
Varvara LEBEDEVA
Jahrgang: 2003
Judith Bossuyt
Jahrgang: 2004
Sharleen Emilie ARENZ
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Chiara AGOSTINI
Jahrgang: 2005
Mattea PIERI
Jahrgang: 2005
Sofia Vavakou
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Lauren FRITZ
Jahrgang: 2006
SANZ Emma VICENTE
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Arina LEBEDEVA
Jahrgang: 2007
Claude NOSBUSCH
Jahrgang: 2007
Elisa Emily VANDENDAEL
Jahrgang: 2007
Emilie FRIEDERICH
Jahrgang: 2007
Esther BOSSUYT
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia PIERI
Jahrgang: 2007
Matilde BARBERIS
Jahrgang: 2007
Sylvie DEGIORGIS
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Mailys SCHOLZ
Jahrgang: 2008
Myriam BOUW
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Mirjam BOSSUYT
Jahrgang: 2009
Pénélope ROCHET
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M50
Jolle BOUW
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M40
Stijn BOSSUYT
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M35
ROUX Ludovic LE
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Luc Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 1987
Gil Nicola
Jahrgang: 1990
Männer
Greg Scholtes
Jahrgang: 1997
Mohsen EBRAHIMI
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Nicolas DINEUR
Jahrgang: 1999
Lous Muller
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20

Jahrgang: 2002
Aurélien BLAUWART
Jahrgang: 2002
Bliss Cibango
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
BLACK Leo FAJARDO
Jahrgang: 2004
Tom Recht
Jahrgang: 2004
Tristan MAYER
Jahrgang: 2004
Vivien Henz
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Adrien NEU
Jahrgang: 2005
Cameron Schroeder
Jahrgang: 2005
David Friederich
Jahrgang: 2005
Ethan PRIGENT
Jahrgang: 2005
Gaspare Barberis
Jahrgang: 2005
Grou Kian Wensveen
Jahrgang: 2005
Nathan BOSSUYT
Jahrgang: 2005
Raphaël Dauch
Jahrgang: 2005
Ryan OUYAHIA
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Alexis GOURDAIN
Jahrgang: 2006
Antoine LANCE
Jahrgang: 2006
Eliott WEBER
Jahrgang: 2006
Glenn Lassine
Jahrgang: 2006
Swann CABEL
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Alban LECLERCQ
Jahrgang: 2007
Karel CHATEAU-DUCOS
Jahrgang: 2007
KELLER Nils MIRANDA
Jahrgang: 2007
Lewis HADE
Jahrgang: 2007
LIES Jonah FLAMMANG
Jahrgang: 2007
Noa CAPOLUNGO
Jahrgang: 2007
Noa DELARUE
Jahrgang: 2007
Shaheen HELMINGER
Jahrgang: 2007
Tom BAUSCH
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Frédéric KESSELER
Jahrgang: 2008
Madis VILLENTHAL
Jahrgang: 2008
Mathis DAUCH
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Antoine BEISSEL
Jahrgang: 2009
Ben GOLDSCHMIDT
Jahrgang: 2009
Henri LANCE
Jahrgang: 2009
RODRIGUEZ Daniel STRAUB
Jahrgang: 2009
Vladislav KUPTSOV
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018