Norwegen


Frauen W55
Heidi Barth
Jahrgang: 1961
Frauen W30
Ida Marcussen
Jahrgang: 1987
Ezinne Okparaebo
Jahrgang: 1988
Gladys Bamane
Jahrgang: 1989
Frauen
Hedda HYNNE
Jahrgang: 1990
Karoline Bjerkeli Grovdal
Jahrgang: 1990
Line Kloster
Jahrgang: 1990
Tonje Angelsen
Jahrgang: 1990
Utsi Oda ONSTAD
Jahrgang: 1990
Katarina Mögenburg
Jahrgang: 1991
Katarina Mögenburg
Jahrgang: 1991
Isabelle Pedersen
Jahrgang: 1992
Marlen Aakre
Jahrgang: 1993
Emilie Ingerø
Jahrgang: 1995
Nadia ASSA
Jahrgang: 1995
Sigrid Borge
Jahrgang: 1995
Amalie SÆTEN
Jahrgang: 1996
Lene RETZIUS
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Beatrice Nedberge Llano
Jahrgang: 1997
Ingrid Halvorsen Folvik
Jahrgang: 1997
Mariann ROE
Jahrgang: 1997
Mina Marie ANGLERO
Jahrgang: 1997
Berit Stunes Isene
Jahrgang: 1998
Helene
Jahrgang: 1998
Helene ROENNINGEN
Jahrgang: 1998
Helene RÖNNINGEN
Jahrgang: 1998
Line Myrestöl Johansson
Jahrgang: 1998
Stella Weinberg
Jahrgang: 1998
Vilde Aasmo
Jahrgang: 1998
Birgitte KJUUS
Jahrgang: 1999
HILTON Live HAUGSTAD
Jahrgang: 1999
Ida Eikeng
Jahrgang: 1999
Ingvild Meinseth
Jahrgang: 1999
Live Haugstad Hilton
Jahrgang: 1999
Marie Skjæggestad
Jahrgang: 1999
Solveig HERNANDEZ
Jahrgang: 1999
Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Josefine Tomine Eriksen
Jahrgang: 2000
Tonje MOEN
Jahrgang: 2000
Andrea Thorsheim
Jahrgang: 2001
HAUGE Hedda
Jahrgang: 2001
Hedda Hauge Aasgard
Jahrgang: 2001
Helle Henriksen Hvidsten
Jahrgang: 2001
Oda Myklebust
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Elisabeth Rosvold
Jahrgang: 2002
Lotta Fallingen
Jahrgang: 2002
Lotta Flatum Fallingen
Jahrgang: 2002
Lisa Wilker
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Hanna Hjeltnes
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Ida Petersen Amble
Jahrgang: 2005
Inga Lowo
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Camilla Hellum
Jahrgang: 2006
Männer M80
Knut Henrik Skramstad
Jahrgang: 1937
Männer M65
Ulf Tudem
Jahrgang: 1951
Männer M40
Rune Liholt
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer
Eivind HENDRIKSEN
Jahrgang: 1990
Eivind Henriksen
Jahrgang: 1990
Henrikhamad Ingebrigtsen
Jahrgang: 1991
Vladimir Vukicevic
Jahrgang: 1991
Filip INGEBRIGTSEN
Jahrgang: 1993
Eirik Greibrokk-Dolve
Jahrgang: 1995
Ola Stunes Isene
Jahrgang: 1995
Ola Stunes Isene
Jahrgang: 1995
Sven Martin Skagestad
Jahrgang: 1995
Jonathan QUARCOO
Jahrgang: 1996
Karsten Warholm
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Marcus Thomsen
Jahrgang: 1998
Mathias Hove Johansen
Jahrgang: 1998
Haugen Simen Halle
Jahrgang: 1999
Koppang Henrik Bjørnstad
Jahrgang: 1999
Marcus Moen
Jahrgang: 1999
Myron Weinberg
Jahrgang: 1999
Sondre Guttormsen
Jahrgang: 1999
Sondre Juven
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Gjert Höie Sjursen
Jahrgang: 2000
Hakon Hjelle ROSET
Jahrgang: 2000
Jakob INGEBRIGTSEN
Jahrgang: 2000
RAA Erlend BOLSTAD
Jahrgang: 2000
Sigurd Tveit
Jahrgang: 2000
Fabian Weinberg
Jahrgang: 2001
Henrik Flåtnes
Jahrgang: 2001
Pal Haugen Lillefosse
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Daniel Thrana
Jahrgang: 2002
Ivar Lowo
Jahrgang: 2002
Anders Vik
Jahrgang: 2003
Kinder M10
Johannes Thorsheim
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018