DLV


Frauen W80
Lydia Ritter
Jahrgang: 1938
Hermi Staubermann
Jahrgang: 1940
Frauen W55
Christine Ecker
Jahrgang: 1964
Ulrike Julien
Jahrgang: 1965
Frauen W50
Silke Stolt
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W35
Sabine Rumpf
Jahrgang: 1983
Nadine Müller
Jahrgang: 1985
Frauen W30
Lisa Ryzih
Jahrgang: 1988
Katharina Yvonne Bauer
Jahrgang: 1990
Annika Roloff
Jahrgang: 1991
Lara Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 1991
Frauen
Anna Wierig
Jahrgang: 1993
Katharina Grompe
Jahrgang: 1993
Anika Schnickers
Jahrgang: 1994
Eileen Demes
Jahrgang: 1997
Janina Lange
Jahrgang: 1997
Tatiana Kitaigorodskaia
Jahrgang: 1997
Vanessa Grimm
Jahrgang: 1997
Lisa Grünert
Jahrgang: 1998
Luzia Herzig
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Josefine Schäkel
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Alysha Keller
Jahrgang: 2006
Henriette Andreä
Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Theres Götze
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Kemi Oshinowo-Meyer
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Laura Kraatz
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Kalina Mincheva
Jahrgang: 2010
Lara Rohling
Jahrgang: 2010
Marja Warz
Jahrgang: 2010
Shirin Hamadi
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W6
Jona Schüssler
Jahrgang: 2015
Männer M90
Herbert E. Müller
Jahrgang: 1929
Männer M65
Rolf Nucklies
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M60
Peter Höll
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M55
Martin Wohlfahrt
Jahrgang: 1964
Robert Rohregger
Jahrgang: 1964
Ralf Mahncke
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M45
Frank Schulte
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M40
Marcel Haupt
Jahrgang: 1979
Männer M35
Daniel Busche
Jahrgang: 1985
Stefan Friedrich
Jahrgang: 1985
Männer M30
Tobias Dahm
Jahrgang: 1987
Mario Stiegemeyer
Jahrgang: 1989
Sebastian Keiner
Jahrgang: 1989
David Storl
Jahrgang: 1990
Kai Kazmirek
Jahrgang: 1991
Mario Görgen
Jahrgang: 1991
Männer
Daniel Clemens
Jahrgang: 1992
Tristan Schwandke
Jahrgang: 1992
Jakob Köhler-Baumann
Jahrgang: 1993
Marc Koch
Jahrgang: 1994
Kevin Ugo
Jahrgang: 1995
Sebastian Schürmann
Jahrgang: 1995
Till Helbig
Jahrgang: 1995
Fabian Netzlaff
Jahrgang: 1996
Joshua Abuaku
Jahrgang: 1996
Felix Wolter
Jahrgang: 1997
Jannis Wolff
Jahrgang: 1997
Manuel Wohlfahrt
Jahrgang: 1997
Niels Torben Giese
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Moritz Stockbrügger
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U18
Matti Lentke
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Ben Stiebritz
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonard Haese
Jahrgang: 2006
Max Riedel
Jahrgang: 2006
Pascal Noel Gewinner
Jahrgang: 2006
Till Möller
Jahrgang: 2006
Wilhelm Weiß
Jahrgang: 2006
Yaser Gaderi
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Alexander Krämm
Jahrgang: 2010
Aron Koppe
Jahrgang: 2010
Carlo Wodarz
Jahrgang: 2010
Jaiden Jung
Jahrgang: 2010
Louis Braun
Jahrgang: 2010
Pepe Mehlhorn
Jahrgang: 2010