DLV


Frauen W80
Lydia Ritter
GER

Jahrgang: 1938
Frauen W75
Hermi Staubermann
GER

Jahrgang: 1940
Frauen W50
Ulrike Julien
GER

Jahrgang: 1965
Frauen W35
Carolin Hingst
GER

Jahrgang: 1980
Christina Obergföll
GER

Jahrgang: 1981
Martina Strutz
GER

Jahrgang: 1981
Katharina Molitor
GER

Jahrgang: 1983
Sabine Rumpf
GER

Jahrgang: 1983
Frauen W30
Kristina Gadschiew
GER

Jahrgang: 1984
Linda Stahl
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Nadine Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Esther Cremer
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Inna Weit
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Lisa Ryzih
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Frauen
Fabienne Kohlmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Katharina Yvonne Bauer
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Annika Roloff
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Carlotta Buckel
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Lara Hoffmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Martina Riedl
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Anna Rüh
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Hanna Klein
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Melina Brenner
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Christin Hussong
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Friedelinde Petershofen
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Andrea Reck
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Jaqueline Otchere
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Jessie Maduka
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Lisa Marie Kwayie
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Eileen Demes
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Vanessa Braun
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männer M85
Herbert E. Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 1929
Heinz Ebermann
GER

Jahrgang: 1931
Werner Beecker
GER

Jahrgang: 1932
Alfred Girault
GER

Jahrgang: 1933
Männer M55
Peter Höll
GER

Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M30
Lucas Jakubczyk
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Pascal Behrenbruch
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Sven Knipphals
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Tobias Scherbarth
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Hendrik Gruber
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Jonas Plass
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Martin Keller
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Aleixo Platini Menga
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Christian Blum
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Dennis Schober
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Rene Stauß
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Tobias Dahm
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Georg Fleischhauer
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Robin Schembera
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
David Gollnow
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Jan Felix Knobel
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Sebastian Keiner
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Alexander Juretzko
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
David Storl
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Hendrik Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Kai Kazmirek
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Martin Brieger
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Niklas Rothes
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Patrick Scherfose
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Tobias Giehl
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Tom Konrad
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Carlo Paech
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Daniel Clemens
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Mateusz Przybylko
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Tristan Schwandke
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Yannick Hoecker
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Jakob Köhler-Baumann
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Luca Randazzo
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Patrick Domogala
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Alexander Gladitz
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Christian Noll
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Johannes Wiesner
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Marc Koch
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Maximilian Ruth
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Yannik Loth
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Eliab Boll
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Kevin Ugo
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Lucien Aubry
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Nico Marcel Leistner
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Sebastian Neumann
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Sebastian Schürmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Till Helbig
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Constantin Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Fabian Netzlaff
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Joshua Abuaku
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Kai Köllmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Michael Adolf
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Patrick Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Alexander Deckert
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Felix Wolter
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Noel Thorwesten
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Marius Lewald
GER

Jahrgang: 1999