LAC Erdgas Chemnitz


Frauen W45
Heike Martin
Jahrgang: 1972
Frauen W30
Kristin Gierisch
Jahrgang: 1990
Frauen
Franziska Hofmann
Jahrgang: 1994
Maria Purtsa
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Maxi Michael
Jahrgang: 1999
Lea-Sophie Klik
Jahrgang: 2000
Lelia-Lovisa Schrapps
Jahrgang: 2000
Vivien Morgenstern
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Catherine Carlowitz
Jahrgang: 2001
Leonie Goßler
Jahrgang: 2001
Lilli Stöhrer
Jahrgang: 2001
Michelle Rösch
Jahrgang: 2001
Anthea Liebing
Jahrgang: 2002
Chantal Gläser
Jahrgang: 2002
Franziska Marie Kaufmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Linn-Marit Uth
Jahrgang: 2002
Patricia Seifert
Jahrgang: 2002
Paula Junge
Jahrgang: 2002
Sophia Teicher
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Chantal-Beyoncé Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2003
Jette Beier
Jahrgang: 2003
Lena Listner
Jahrgang: 2003
Lilli Törk
Jahrgang: 2003
Nina Tutzschky
Jahrgang: 2003
Alina Sophie Vollert
Jahrgang: 2004
Amira Never
Jahrgang: 2004
Isabel Linda Oehme
Jahrgang: 2004
Jada Julien
Jahrgang: 2004
Lotte Claus
Jahrgang: 2004
Luise Göbeke-Teichert
Jahrgang: 2004
Magdalene Fehlberg
Jahrgang: 2004
Mariella Straube
Jahrgang: 2004
Marlen Ziegner
Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2004
Stina Rülke
Jahrgang: 2004
Theres Unger
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Charlie Sydow
Jahrgang: 2005
Elina Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Ellen Kindt
Jahrgang: 2005
Helen Hoppe
Jahrgang: 2005
Lara-Sophie Meinhold
Jahrgang: 2005
Sefina Kurschat
Jahrgang: 2005
Tabea Rudert
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Ashley Ann Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2006
Carolina Arnold
Jahrgang: 2006
Heidi Lindner
Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Stoltze
Jahrgang: 2006
Lia-Marleen Pester
Jahrgang: 2006
Linda Behr
Jahrgang: 2006
Lynn Janine Enzmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Nele Hammersdorf
Jahrgang: 2006
Nelly Hötzel
Jahrgang: 2006
Sanja Rülke
Jahrgang: 2006
Sydney Oehme
Jahrgang: 2006
Tayla Behr
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Anna Sophie Pech
Jahrgang: 2007
Cheyenne Rother
Jahrgang: 2007
Emily Morgenstern
Jahrgang: 2007
Emmy Utassy
Jahrgang: 2007
Fiona Schnabl
Jahrgang: 2007
Friederike Krasselt
Jahrgang: 2007
Jil Liebing
Jahrgang: 2007
Kiara Hanisch
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Nessmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Leni Paulina Walther
Jahrgang: 2007
Letizia Kloiber
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilly Joelle Weidauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Luisa Schönfelder
Jahrgang: 2007
Shira Kurzawa
Jahrgang: 2007
Valentina Kuhnert
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Hanna Kreher
Jahrgang: 2008
Hanna Winterroth
Jahrgang: 2008
Helene Deistler
Jahrgang: 2008
Henrike Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Klara-Luise Baumann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Haase
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Carolin Ullmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lucy Schüssler
Jahrgang: 2008
Michelle Bespaluk
Jahrgang: 2008
Nadine Mauersberger
Jahrgang: 2008
Paulina Schurtzmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Rike Brandl
Jahrgang: 2008
Sarah Lentz
Jahrgang: 2008
Sarah Lenz
Jahrgang: 2008
Tabea Schulze
Jahrgang: 2008
Virginia Vogt
Jahrgang: 2008
Vivienne Pester
Jahrgang: 2008
Zora Schlett
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Alexa Schramm
Jahrgang: 2009
Amelie Kestel
Jahrgang: 2009
Emily Aliah Müller
Jahrgang: 2009
Enie Beyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Hanna Bilz
Jahrgang: 2009
Helena Haupt
Jahrgang: 2009
Jasmin Gruhle
Jahrgang: 2009
Jette Gärtner
Jahrgang: 2009
Lea Feikert
Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Meier
Jahrgang: 2009
Lucy Fleischer
Jahrgang: 2009
Matilda Scholter
Jahrgang: 2009
Melina Kramer
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Linke
Jahrgang: 2009
Nelly Maisch
Jahrgang: 2009
Netty Mehner
Jahrgang: 2009
Ronja Sieber
Jahrgang: 2009
Sanna Schramm
Jahrgang: 2009
Tessa Fesler
Jahrgang: 2009
Yosefin Forner
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Anneke Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2010
Clara Spieckermann
Jahrgang: 2010
Clarissa Langschwager
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Borrmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Süßner
Jahrgang: 2010
Enna Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2010
Helene Schmalfuß
Jahrgang: 2010
Helene Schmalfuss
Jahrgang: 2010
Jessica Engelmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Jette Johanna Brandl
Jahrgang: 2010
Lara Schöne
Jahrgang: 2010
Laura Sieber
Jahrgang: 2010
Lea Hennig
Jahrgang: 2010
Lena Schröder
Jahrgang: 2010
Lia Winzer
Jahrgang: 2010
Marlene Jänicke
Jahrgang: 2010
Maya Pech
Jahrgang: 2010
Maya Marie Pech
Jahrgang: 2010
Nandini Schinkitz
Jahrgang: 2010
Nika Fischer
Jahrgang: 2010
Nina Hohendorf
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Alexia Hornfeck
Jahrgang: 2011
Alina Lentz
Jahrgang: 2011
Celine Latour
Jahrgang: 2011
Ellen Leonhardt
Jahrgang: 2011
Emilia Vogel
Jahrgang: 2011
Emma Tsionis
Jahrgang: 2011
Evelina Wolfrum
Jahrgang: 2011
Fiona Kachlock
Jahrgang: 2011
Hanna Wünsch
Jahrgang: 2011
Malou Hollweg
Jahrgang: 2011
Marie Wendler
Jahrgang: 2011
Melina Richter
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Alica Pöhnisch
Jahrgang: 2012
Alicia Pöhnisch
Jahrgang: 2012
Charlotte Kempe
Jahrgang: 2012
Emma Langer
Jahrgang: 2012
Frida Effmert
Jahrgang: 2012
Hannah Woydt
Jahrgang: 2012
Jessy Seidel
Jahrgang: 2012
Jette Heiland
Jahrgang: 2012
Jolina Bleyer
Jahrgang: 2012
Kristin Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2012
Lea Welz
Jahrgang: 2012
Lilli Stoltze
Jahrgang: 2012
Marie Lange
Jahrgang: 2012
Merle Töpfer
Jahrgang: 2012
Miala Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Michelle Uhlmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Nell Rydzewski
Jahrgang: 2012
Niala Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Pepita Borszeit
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W7
Annika Lange
Jahrgang: 2013
Annika Ziegler
Jahrgang: 2013
Eva Winter
Jahrgang: 2013
Jasmin Till
Jahrgang: 2013
Johanna Scholter
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W5
Jennifer Till
Jahrgang: 2015
Männer M80
Rudolph Möckel
Jahrgang: 1938
Männer M50
Sören Triebel
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M45
Mike Schmiedl
Jahrgang: 1971
André Guskowski
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M40
Tim Neugebauer
Jahrgang: 1980
Männer M35
Hermann Diering
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Tim Maywald
Jahrgang: 1988
Christoph Peter
Jahrgang: 1990
Männer
Vincent Vogel
Jahrgang: 1994
Max Heß
Jahrgang: 1996
Maximilian Klaus
Jahrgang: 1996
Patrick Elger
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Marvin Schlegel
Jahrgang: 1998
Pascal Eichler
Jahrgang: 1998
Alexander Treue
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Elias Bienek
Jahrgang: 2001
Hannes Greiling
Jahrgang: 2001
Willy Stollhoff
Jahrgang: 2001
Aurelio Maulana
Jahrgang: 2002
Jannis Haselhuhn
Jahrgang: 2002
Jannis Wandel
Jahrgang: 2002
Luca Noel Eichler
Jahrgang: 2002
Lukas Winkler
Jahrgang: 2002
Matteo Maulana
Jahrgang: 2002
Niklas Uth
Jahrgang: 2002
Paul Schlencker
Jahrgang: 2002
Sascha Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2002
Udo Wlassak
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Fabian Kachlock
Jahrgang: 2003
Finn Brandl
Jahrgang: 2003
Joey Lukacs
Jahrgang: 2003
Michael Khurgin
Jahrgang: 2003
Paul Klose
Jahrgang: 2003
Paul Frederic Schneider
Jahrgang: 2003
Tim Schubert
Jahrgang: 2003
Bela Schoepe
Jahrgang: 2004
Fred Marvin Ludwigkeit
Jahrgang: 2004
Luis Peuckert
Jahrgang: 2004
Moritz Starzer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Aaron Cornelius Roscher
Jahrgang: 2005
Bruno Sommerfeld
Jahrgang: 2005
Franco Wolf
Jahrgang: 2005
Len Schöneich
Jahrgang: 2005
Marc Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2005
Martin Krause
Jahrgang: 2005
Niclas Kempe
Jahrgang: 2005
Raphael Pansa
Jahrgang: 2005
Steven Freund
Jahrgang: 2005
Tim Klemm
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Bennet Sieber
Jahrgang: 2006
Cedric Riedel
Jahrgang: 2006
Finley Triebel
Jahrgang: 2006
Gustav Gombos
Jahrgang: 2006
Karl Schilbach
Jahrgang: 2006
Valentino Riedel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Bruno Hübler
Jahrgang: 2007
Finn Wolf
Jahrgang: 2007
Marc Helbig
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Schubert
Jahrgang: 2007
Timi Pötzsch
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Jaimito Kreher
Jahrgang: 2008
Jamie Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Jamie Elias Rade
Jahrgang: 2008
Joel Maurice Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Joel Maurice Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Josiah Reiter
Jahrgang: 2008
Matteo Börner
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Stegemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Naven Lindner
Jahrgang: 2008
Oskar Hanschmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Pascal Neumann
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Simon
Jahrgang: 2008
Piet Baumgarten
Jahrgang: 2008
Vakha Istamulov
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Alexander Jasmund
Jahrgang: 2009
Benny Tomasini
Jahrgang: 2009
Cedric Schönherr
Jahrgang: 2009
Eric Reichel
Jahrgang: 2009
Erwin Meyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Evan Föhre
Jahrgang: 2009
Felix Ahner
Jahrgang: 2009
Frederick Muranyi
Jahrgang: 2009
Frederik Singer
Jahrgang: 2009
Jamiel Kurzawa
Jahrgang: 2009
Lance Listner
Jahrgang: 2009
Lennox Geppert
Jahrgang: 2009
Luca Kiebach
Jahrgang: 2009
Luca Koch
Jahrgang: 2009
Luke Götz
Jahrgang: 2009
Mika Gebhardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Nils Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Oliver Sieber
Jahrgang: 2009
Tim Kramer
Jahrgang: 2009
Timo Richter
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Bruno Selbmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Carl Niclas Sachse
Jahrgang: 2010
Florian Hahn
Jahrgang: 2010
Gabriel Pansa
Jahrgang: 2010
Henry Schmieder
Jahrgang: 2010
Jannik Schubert
Jahrgang: 2010
Jannis Weiße
Jahrgang: 2010
Joel Pellegrini
Jahrgang: 2010
Matti Theiss
Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Weber
Jahrgang: 2010
Nils Naumann
Jahrgang: 2010
Ole Jellen
Jahrgang: 2010
Raphael Bertram
Jahrgang: 2010
Tim Renatus
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Adrian Kühn
Jahrgang: 2011
Max Jacob
Jahrgang: 2011
Nino Rößler
Jahrgang: 2011
Valentin Schmalfuß
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Adrian Haupt
Jahrgang: 2012
Carl Wolf
Jahrgang: 2012
Clemens Schulze
Jahrgang: 2012
Levi Bilz
Jahrgang: 2012
Malte Kuhfuß
Jahrgang: 2012
Mats Weber
Jahrgang: 2012
Maximilian Möckel
Jahrgang: 2012
Niklas Möckel
Jahrgang: 2012
Paul Wittig
Jahrgang: 2012
Theo Duty
Jahrgang: 2012
Theo Schöne
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M7
Aaron Klose
Jahrgang: 2013
Alexander Ivanov
Jahrgang: 2013
Carlo Häußler
Jahrgang: 2013
Gustav Hanschmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Lion Hößler
Jahrgang: 2013
Phil Pätzig
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M6
Curt Werner Schettler
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M5
Ben Schönborn
Jahrgang: 2015