Treuener LAV


Kinder W11
Mariella Seeling
Jahrgang: 2007
Frauen W55
Heike Lange
Jahrgang: 1961
Gabi Hölzel
Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W50
Ute Pauleck
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W40
Uta Klug
Jahrgang: 1974
Doreen Schmalfuß
Jahrgang: 1977
Frauen W35
Stefanie Steeg
Jahrgang: 1981
Frauen
Jessica Greil
Jahrgang: 1995
Weibliche Jugend U20
Carolin Galle
Jahrgang: 1999
Chantal Bley
Jahrgang: 1999
Sarah Greil
Jahrgang: 1999
Kira Klug
Jahrgang: 2000
Melina Löscher
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Emilie Meinel
Jahrgang: 2002
Keti Klug
Jahrgang: 2002
Lea Baumgärtner
Jahrgang: 2002
Natalie Aderhold
Jahrgang: 2002
Nele Schimmel
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Pia Marie Borst
Jahrgang: 2003
Vanessa Steeg
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Angelina-Sophie Beck
Jahrgang: 2004
Annika Meichsner
Jahrgang: 2004
Emilia Wetzel
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Hans Oertel
Jahrgang: 2005
Lou Stöß
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Annemarie Meichsner
Jahrgang: 2006
Helene Hellinger
Jahrgang: 2006
Josephin Schimmel
Jahrgang: 2006
Letizia Steeg
Jahrgang: 2006
Madlen Frank
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Annika Kießling
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Hummel
Jahrgang: 2007
Mariella Seeling Seeling
Jahrgang: 2007
Tia Trautlof
Jahrgang: 2007
Tia Trautloft
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Leeann Schipp
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Cecile Heinrich
Jahrgang: 2009
Cecilé Heinrich
Jahrgang: 2009
Clara Heckel
Jahrgang: 2009
Juliane Eitner
Jahrgang: 2009
Laurien Kröhn
Jahrgang: 2009
Liddy Krumsdorf
Jahrgang: 2009
Liv Schubert
Jahrgang: 2009
Luise Schneider
Jahrgang: 2009
Maxi-Sophie Klinger
Jahrgang: 2009
Nele Dietzel
Jahrgang: 2009
Silvana Gehrmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Aileen Ossig
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophia Rehmer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Emily Aderhold
Jahrgang: 2011
Marla Heinrich
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W6
Maya Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M50
Rene Klug
Jahrgang: 1967
René Klug
Jahrgang: 1967
Torsten Borst
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M35
Marcus Pröhl
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer M30
Oleksii Prokopchuk
Jahrgang: 1987
Männliche Jugend U20
Pascal Gemkow
Jahrgang: 2000
Tim Tröbst
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Fritz Müller
Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M14
Kajo Klug
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Hans-Georg Oertel
Jahrgang: 2005
Matteo Löscher
Jahrgang: 2005
Niclas Wolf
Jahrgang: 2005
Niklas Wolf
Jahrgang: 2005
Robert Denk
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Finn Selbmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Linus Galle
Jahrgang: 2006
Lucca Franzk
Jahrgang: 2006
Tim Seifert
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Enuar Schubert
Jahrgang: 2007
Louis Leutsch
Jahrgang: 2007
Louis Loitsch
Jahrgang: 2007
Luis Leutsch
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Müller
Jahrgang: 2007
Oskar Liskowski
Jahrgang: 2007
Oskar Liskowsky
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Kropfgans
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Markus Naumann
Jahrgang: 2008
Rick Lippold
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Arvid Ben Jahn
Jahrgang: 2009
Chris Pätz
Jahrgang: 2009
Niklas Forner
Jahrgang: 2009
Till Baumgarten
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Kai Hummel
Jahrgang: 2010
Leon Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Max Ole Schlegel
Jahrgang: 2010
Nils Konrad
Jahrgang: 2010
Simon Böttcher
Jahrgang: 2010
Ty Trautloft
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Arjen Schubert
Jahrgang: 2011
Julian Vogel
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M6
Anton Meichner
Jahrgang: 2012
Anton Meichsner
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018