Dresdner SC 1898


Frauen W70
Kristina Albertus
Jahrgang: 1945
Frauen W60
Kathrin Thümmler
Jahrgang: 1956
Frauen W55
Dr. Angela Müller
Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W45
Ulrike Gründel-Michel
Jahrgang: 1970
Nancy Jungmann
Jahrgang: 1972
Frauen W40
Mandy Junghans
Jahrgang: 1976
Anja Heller
Jahrgang: 1978
Frauen W35
Doreen Laveatz
Jahrgang: 1979
Katja Bathow-Wels
Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen
Jenny Elbe
Jahrgang: 1990
Julia Tieken
Jahrgang: 1992
Juniorinnen U23
Vivien Schreier
Jahrgang: 1996
Celine Noack
Jahrgang: 1998
Claudia Reck
Jahrgang: 1998
Laura Pietschmann
Jahrgang: 1998
Lisa Weißbach
Jahrgang: 1998
Lucie Pressl
Jahrgang: 1998
Theresa Hauffe
Jahrgang: 1998
Tina Lange
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna Walter
Jahrgang: 1999
Janine Haynert
Jahrgang: 1999
Jenny Lehmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Lilly Lützner
Jahrgang: 1999
Natalie Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 1999
Annelie Wostry
Jahrgang: 2000
Chiara Schimpf
Jahrgang: 2000
Felicitas Ender
Jahrgang: 2000
Karen Schöttler
Jahrgang: 2000
Lena Seeger
Jahrgang: 2000
Paula Lense
Jahrgang: 2000
Saskia Menzer
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Celine Hübschmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Celine Martick
Jahrgang: 2001
Emilia Grahle
Jahrgang: 2001
Emily Pfeiffer
Jahrgang: 2001
Hanna Straßberger
Jahrgang: 2001
Hannah Hofheinz
Jahrgang: 2001
Johanna Kleiner
Jahrgang: 2001
Jule Bohnefeld
Jahrgang: 2001
Lara Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Lara Tauchmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Lea Leuschke
Jahrgang: 2001
Leonie Hermann
Jahrgang: 2001
Lina Fährmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Lina Marie Krex
Jahrgang: 2001
Lucienne Schulze
Jahrgang: 2001
Melanie Kupfer
Jahrgang: 2001
Nathalie Hänelt
Jahrgang: 2001
Paula Tomasini
Jahrgang: 2001
Amelie Biwole
Jahrgang: 2002
Amelie Zeidler
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Widiger
Jahrgang: 2002
Emma Kaul
Jahrgang: 2002
Juliane Klingner
Jahrgang: 2002
Leonie Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Lilly Jaehn
Jahrgang: 2002
Melanie Kupfer
Jahrgang: 2002
Melissa Kofner
Jahrgang: 2002
Nora Jacobi
Jahrgang: 2002
Solveig Arndt
Jahrgang: 2002
Sophia Haase
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Alice Schmieder
Jahrgang: 2003
Antonia Sophia Oberbauer
Jahrgang: 2003
Clara Camille Böhme
Jahrgang: 2003
Eva Shavchalova
Jahrgang: 2003
Greta Hunger
Jahrgang: 2003
Hanna Hunger
Jahrgang: 2003
Hanna Jirouschek
Jahrgang: 2003
Isabelle Turek
Jahrgang: 2003
Leonie Hillig
Jahrgang: 2003
Mira Baldzer
Jahrgang: 2003
Vivienne Morgenstern
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Alina Sophie Hildebrand
Jahrgang: 2004
Anna Gommlich
Jahrgang: 2004
Annabelle Sand
Jahrgang: 2004
Annelie Kirsten
Jahrgang: 2004
Annelie Kirsten
Jahrgang: 2004
Charlotte Kaiber
Jahrgang: 2004
Clara Gerold
Jahrgang: 2004
Cora Kunze
Jahrgang: 2004
Elisabeth Niemczyk
Jahrgang: 2004
Ella Fehre
Jahrgang: 2004
Hannah Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2004
Hannah Kersten
Jahrgang: 2004
Hannah Kittel
Jahrgang: 2004
Jada Julien
Jahrgang: 2004
Joline Zeidler
Jahrgang: 2004
Julien Jada
Jahrgang: 2004
Kyra Heße
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena-Marie Blum
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena-Marie Blum
Jahrgang: 2004
Lotte Claus
Jahrgang: 2004
Nathalie Wellnitz
Jahrgang: 2004
Patricia Hoche
Jahrgang: 2004
Selina Borrmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Selma Arndt
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophie Stöhr
Jahrgang: 2004
Vivian Richter
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Alexandra Kupfer
Jahrgang: 2005
Anne Schuch
Jahrgang: 2005
Chantal Tietze
Jahrgang: 2005
Cora Greiffenberg
Jahrgang: 2005
Elena Charlott Burk
Jahrgang: 2005
Eva Krisch
Jahrgang: 2005
Fiona Buscher
Jahrgang: 2005
Kattis Pollok
Jahrgang: 2005
Lara Frenzel
Jahrgang: 2005
Laura Voigt
Jahrgang: 2005
Lene Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilly Waschke
Jahrgang: 2005
Lisa Engler
Jahrgang: 2005
Luisa Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2005
Luise Schulze
Jahrgang: 2005
Maria Offermanns
Jahrgang: 2005
Mathilda Wiegand
Jahrgang: 2005
Merle Wolf
Jahrgang: 2005
Nele Sodan
Jahrgang: 2005
Sienna Gräfe
Jahrgang: 2005
Wanda Lange
Jahrgang: 2005
Yasmine-Xenia Kliesch
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Anne Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Elenor Burgard
Jahrgang: 2006
Eva Johanna Lorz
Jahrgang: 2006
Hanna Brunsch
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Wagner
Jahrgang: 2006
Helene Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Isabel Schindler
Jahrgang: 2006
Laia Vives Fuentes
Jahrgang: 2006
Lina Schiebel
Jahrgang: 2006
Luise Bornhäuser
Jahrgang: 2006
Maja Offermanns
Jahrgang: 2006
Martha Döring
Jahrgang: 2006
Nele Meißner
Jahrgang: 2006
Ottilie Clemenz
Jahrgang: 2006
Smilla Bernard
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophie Wilhelm
Jahrgang: 2006
Victoria Brandes
Jahrgang: 2006
Victoria Lachnik
Jahrgang: 2006
Wilma Gießler
Jahrgang: 2006
Yasmin Almasarweh
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Amalia Pannach
Jahrgang: 2007
Amelie Richter
Jahrgang: 2007
Annika Gläsel
Jahrgang: 2007
Arne Döring
Jahrgang: 2007
Carolin Meier
Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotte Mauermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Eva Teßmar
Jahrgang: 2007
Florentine Kühn
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah-Louisa Selle
Jahrgang: 2007
Ida Sommer
Jahrgang: 2007
Klara Zühlsdorf
Jahrgang: 2007
Leander Leibbrand
Jahrgang: 2007
Leila Gampe
Jahrgang: 2007
Lenka Schlittermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilly Philipp
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilly Puschmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Livia Schade
Jahrgang: 2007
Magarethe Kaiber
Jahrgang: 2007
Maja Spickenheuer
Jahrgang: 2007
Margarethe Kaiber
Jahrgang: 2007
Mira Mauksch
Jahrgang: 2007
Sahra-Michelle Henkel
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Keutel
Jahrgang: 2007
Taja Mavius
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Anna Charlotte Piwarz
Jahrgang: 2008
Anna-Charlotte Piwarz
Jahrgang: 2008
Annalena Metzner
Jahrgang: 2008
Charlotte Stantke
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Pötzsch
Jahrgang: 2008
Felicitas Schneider
Jahrgang: 2008
Finja Uhlemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Hanna Hemmerling
Jahrgang: 2008
Ida Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Jette Wolf
Jahrgang: 2008
Kim Pflug
Jahrgang: 2008
Konrad Klitzsch
Jahrgang: 2008
Marlena Drechsel
Jahrgang: 2008
Melina Radisch
Jahrgang: 2008
Mia Pflug
Jahrgang: 2008
Mira Schaaf
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Richter
Jahrgang: 2008
Ronja Rosenfeld
Jahrgang: 2008
Sarah Wellnitz
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Schneider
Jahrgang: 2008
Theresa Neukirch
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Amanda Bärsch
Jahrgang: 2009
Anne Amberger
Jahrgang: 2009
Emilia Klameth
Jahrgang: 2009
Frederike Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Frieda Graf
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannah Voigt
Jahrgang: 2009
Henriette Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Isabell Kriebitzsch
Jahrgang: 2009
Karla Schlittermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Lisa Schröter
Jahrgang: 2009
Louise Liebthal
Jahrgang: 2009
Luise Röber
Jahrgang: 2009
Marissa Jutzi
Jahrgang: 2009
Martha Quiring
Jahrgang: 2009
Mathilda Hunger
Jahrgang: 2009
Matilda Hunger
Jahrgang: 2009
Pia Müller
Jahrgang: 2009
Rahel Reinsch
Jahrgang: 2009
Sarina Albertus
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Alina Schneider
Jahrgang: 2010
Anouk De Nardi
Jahrgang: 2010
Emilia Drechsel
Jahrgang: 2010
Greta Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Klara Hohlfeld
Jahrgang: 2010
Louise Liebthal
Jahrgang: 2010
Luise Koch
Jahrgang: 2010
Marlene Buß
Jahrgang: 2010
Nardi Anouk De
Jahrgang: 2010
Silja Bernard
Jahrgang: 2010
Smilla Schlosser
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Charlotte Kasielke
Jahrgang: 2011
Ida Suchomel
Jahrgang: 2011
Lia Schmiedl
Jahrgang: 2011
Paula Meier
Jahrgang: 2011
Alexander Winterstein
Jahrgang: 0
Männer M65
Volker Wiedermann
Jahrgang: 1950
Bernd Rönsch
Jahrgang: 1951
Männer M60
Michael Vogt
Jahrgang: 1955
Michael Schade
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M55
Uwe Prantz
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M50
Harald Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M45
Lars Bernardt
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M40
Christian Pinkert
Jahrgang: 1976
Jens Engler
Jahrgang: 1978
Marco Großmann
Jahrgang: 1978
Tiemo Arndt
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M35
Alexander Winterstein
Jahrgang: 1980
Robert Lauke
Jahrgang: 1983
Sebastian Kraft
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer
Benjamin Mietzsch
Jahrgang: 1989
Jan Riedel
Jahrgang: 1989
Lars Hamann
Jahrgang: 1989
Martin Zelms
Jahrgang: 1989
Enrico Edel
Jahrgang: 1990
Marco Kaiser
Jahrgang: 1991
Franz Reichardt
Jahrgang: 1993
Olaf Schallwig
Jahrgang: 1993
Awet Tesfandrias
Jahrgang: 1994
Bastian Rudolf
Jahrgang: 1995
Jonas Zschornack
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Karl Bebendorf
Jahrgang: 1996
Tom Helleken
Jahrgang: 1996
Jonas Wagner
Jahrgang: 1997
Konrad Hlawanka
Jahrgang: 1997
Konrad Hlawenka
Jahrgang: 1997
Tom Uhle
Jahrgang: 1997
Grigor Sargisjan
Jahrgang: 1998
Jonathan Petzke
Jahrgang: 1998
Simon Zienert
Jahrgang: 1998
Tilman Reese
Jahrgang: 1998
Tilmann Reese
Jahrgang: 1998
Tom Paulsen
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Frieder Scheuschner
Jahrgang: 1999
Jonathan Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1999
Marko Rycer
Jahrgang: 1999
Max Rothe
Jahrgang: 1999
Moritz Pindorek
Jahrgang: 1999
Niklas Härtig
Jahrgang: 1999
Pascal Hempel
Jahrgang: 1999
Tim Koritz
Jahrgang: 1999
Dustin Hanusch
Jahrgang: 2000
Faraj Jaster
Jahrgang: 2000
Felix Zeitz
Jahrgang: 2000
Kevin Joite
Jahrgang: 2000
Oliver Rehn
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Bruno Götzel
Jahrgang: 2001
Jeremias Tacke
Jahrgang: 2001
Max Lichtenberger
Jahrgang: 2001
Nico Rohstock
Jahrgang: 2001
Niklas Haase
Jahrgang: 2001
Robert Kemnitz
Jahrgang: 2001
Simon Wulf
Jahrgang: 2001
Simon Wulff
Jahrgang: 2001
Alexander Czudaj
Jahrgang: 2002
Dominik Sachse
Jahrgang: 2002
Erik Petzold
Jahrgang: 2002
Felix Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2002
Franz Taubert
Jahrgang: 2002
Jonas Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Lennart Pohle
Jahrgang: 2002
Leonard Hempel
Jahrgang: 2002
Moritz Löschner
Jahrgang: 2002
Nils Petersen
Jahrgang: 2002
Nino Vogel
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Cornelius Fritsch
Jahrgang: 2003
Eric Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Erik Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Fabian Neukirch
Jahrgang: 2003
Finn Moritz Isberner
Jahrgang: 2003
Franz Weise
Jahrgang: 2003
Jacob Tuchscherer
Jahrgang: 2003
Jamain Prauß
Jahrgang: 2003
Jannis Höntsch
Jahrgang: 2003
Joel George
Jahrgang: 2003
Kilian Patzak
Jahrgang: 2003
Leonard Schmid
Jahrgang: 2003
Leonhard Kehl
Jahrgang: 2003
Louis Gneuß
Jahrgang: 2003
Lukas Hofheinz
Jahrgang: 2003
Magnus Rasehorn
Jahrgang: 2003
Max Jäger
Jahrgang: 2003
Max Löwe
Jahrgang: 2003
Maximilian Sippach
Jahrgang: 2003
Paul Engel
Jahrgang: 2003
Paul Engler
Jahrgang: 2003
Vincent Weise
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Elias Theissig
Jahrgang: 2004
Erik Kühne
Jahrgang: 2004
Franz Wünsche
Jahrgang: 2004
Georg Straßberger
Jahrgang: 2004
Jilian Frübing
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonathan Münch
Jahrgang: 2004
Lasse Bernard
Jahrgang: 2004
Laurel Amelien Nigang
Jahrgang: 2004
Laurenz Haase
Jahrgang: 2004
Sören Stöhr
Jahrgang: 2004
Till Woldrich
Jahrgang: 2004
Timon Jurisch
Jahrgang: 2004
Tom Kabs
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Eduard Kehl
Jahrgang: 2005
Felix Wiedrich
Jahrgang: 2005
Jakob Leuschke
Jahrgang: 2005
Luis Taubert
Jahrgang: 2005
Marius Hänelt
Jahrgang: 2005
Mateo Naumann
Jahrgang: 2005
Max Jutzi
Jahrgang: 2005
Maximilian Morgenstern
Jahrgang: 2005
Nick Teichert
Jahrgang: 2005
Niklas Klemm
Jahrgang: 2005
Nikolas Söhnel
Jahrgang: 2005
Noah Schuberth
Jahrgang: 2005
Theo Gulitz
Jahrgang: 2005
Valentin Röhrig
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Anthony-Jugene Krautz
Jahrgang: 2006
Anton Braun
Jahrgang: 2006
Ben Gutbier
Jahrgang: 2006
Ben Meisel
Jahrgang: 2006
Eneas Jaron Link
Jahrgang: 2006
Erik Sato
Jahrgang: 2006
Jasper Tacke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jens Österreich
Jahrgang: 2006
Johann Schwulst
Jahrgang: 2006
Kurt Schote
Jahrgang: 2006
Lennert Bolle
Jahrgang: 2006
Leo Neumann
Jahrgang: 2006
Louis Bianchin
Jahrgang: 2006
Maris Büß
Jahrgang: 2006
Milou Jerzak
Jahrgang: 2006
Richard Biermann
Jahrgang: 2006
Sven Petersen
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Arthur Felbinger
Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Fischer
Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Fischer
Jahrgang: 2007
Franz Frankenstein
Jahrgang: 2007
Janis Pawlaszczyk
Jahrgang: 2007
Johann Koch
Jahrgang: 2007
Leander Leibrand
Jahrgang: 2007
Levy Mehner
Jahrgang: 2007
Linus Kasper
Jahrgang: 2007
Lorenz Theissig
Jahrgang: 2007
Luca Schmiedel
Jahrgang: 2007
Luca Schmiedl
Jahrgang: 2007
Lucas Schuster
Jahrgang: 2007
Mark Metelmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2007
Naoufal Dmali
Jahrgang: 2007
Nevio Pretzschner
Jahrgang: 2007
Robert Rosner
Jahrgang: 2007
Sebastian Schuch
Jahrgang: 2007
Simon Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Till Altmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Augustus Clemenz
Jahrgang: 2008
Ben Petermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Ben Roßberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Elias Morgenstern
Jahrgang: 2008
Henning Faust
Jahrgang: 2008
Jan Hölscher
Jahrgang: 2008
Janno Riedel
Jahrgang: 2008
Johann Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Johann Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Justus Zimmer-Conrad
Jahrgang: 2008
Luca Börner
Jahrgang: 2008
Marc Hildebrand
Jahrgang: 2008
Martin Ebenroth
Jahrgang: 2008
Matteo Bianchin
Jahrgang: 2008
Matteo Hillig
Jahrgang: 2008
Nick Tsyupiy
Jahrgang: 2008
Nino Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2008
Till Hölscher
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Arne Michel
Jahrgang: 2009
Christian Hufert
Jahrgang: 2009
Georg Martin
Jahrgang: 2009
Gustav Schwulst
Jahrgang: 2009
Hugo Woldrich
Jahrgang: 2009
Jakob Martens
Jahrgang: 2009
Julien Kirsten
Jahrgang: 2009
Marek Kinal
Jahrgang: 2009
Niklas Steudtner
Jahrgang: 2009
Ole Drichel
Jahrgang: 2009
Ole Steinbach
Jahrgang: 2009
Oskar Wiedrich
Jahrgang: 2009
Theo Suchomel
Jahrgang: 2009
Theodor Zühlsdorf
Jahrgang: 2009
Tobias Söhnel
Jahrgang: 2009
Tom Sickert
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Anton Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2010
Arthur Meier
Jahrgang: 2010
Ben Bertelmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Ben Berthelmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Ben Seifert
Jahrgang: 2010
Carl Jarosch
Jahrgang: 2010
Fin Berkhahn
Jahrgang: 2010
Johann Treptow
Jahrgang: 2010
Karl Jarosch
Jahrgang: 2010
Karl Richter
Jahrgang: 2010
Theo Schröter
Jahrgang: 2010
Tim Altmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Karl Morgenstern
Jahrgang: 2011