Post SV Dresden


Juniorinnen U23
Sophie Stephan
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Selina Schöbel
Jahrgang: 2000
Svenja Döring
Jahrgang: 2000
Undine Scherzer
Jahrgang: 2000
Robin Marie Mandry
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Marie Kühn
Jahrgang: 2002
Neele Habenicht
Jahrgang: 2002
Gonzalez Caroline Blasco
Jahrgang: 2003
Marie Drechsler
Jahrgang: 2003
Sarah Ohlig
Jahrgang: 2003
Sophie Ohlig
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Hannah-Charlotte Kittel
Jahrgang: 2004
Jo Ann Mey
Jahrgang: 2004
Selina Juhas
Jahrgang: 2004
Valerie Hase
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Teresa Holley
Jahrgang: 2005
Theresa Holley
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Alexa Chiara Thiel
Jahrgang: 2006
Catharina Schlurecke
Jahrgang: 2006
Celina Binder
Jahrgang: 2006
Klara Neumann
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Schiefer
Jahrgang: 2006
Liv Grete Büchner
Jahrgang: 2006
Mira Wendler
Jahrgang: 2006
Selina Pöntöl
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Alicia Müller
Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotte Kießhauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotte Wolfram
Jahrgang: 2007
Fanny Habenicht
Jahrgang: 2007
Josefine Schulze
Jahrgang: 2007
Letizia Faatz
Jahrgang: 2007
Maja Weise
Jahrgang: 2007
Ricarda Scherrans
Jahrgang: 2007
Sara Bosdorf
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Alina Wulf
Jahrgang: 2008
Cora Hennig
Jahrgang: 2008
Isabella Karadschow
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Schubert
Jahrgang: 2008
Lisa Rupprecht
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Clara Schiefer
Jahrgang: 2009
Gesine Würfel
Jahrgang: 2009
Melina Heinig
Jahrgang: 2009
Sarah Küttner
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Caya Weger
Jahrgang: 2010
Elise Büchner
Jahrgang: 2010
Franziska Dieball
Jahrgang: 2010
Melina Ruider
Jahrgang: 2010
Patricia Dieball
Jahrgang: 2010
Valentina Schinköthe
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Johanna Grünwald
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M30
Stephan Merkle
Jahrgang: 1987
Männer
Jörg Ahne
Jahrgang: 1990
Lukas Kniestedt
Jahrgang: 1996
Tim Pagels
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Antonio Spank
Jahrgang: 1999
Leonard Schneider
Jahrgang: 1999
Robin Fischer
Jahrgang: 1999
Tim Sadowski
Jahrgang: 1999
Tobias Fischer
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Florian Krebs
Jahrgang: 2000
Julian Krauß
Jahrgang: 2000
Rick Pechstein
Jahrgang: 2000
Marius Gropp
Jahrgang: 2001
Markus Standfuß
Jahrgang: 2001
Vincent Brux
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Gregor Puschendorf
Jahrgang: 2002
Erik Zirnstein
Jahrgang: 2003
Ole Köhler
Jahrgang: 2003
Theo Weise
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Arno Steeb
Jahrgang: 2004
Jannik Döring
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Alexander Wolny
Jahrgang: 2005
Damian Heidenreich
Jahrgang: 2005
Lukas Gärtner
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Elias Morgana
Jahrgang: 2006
Julius Lochar
Jahrgang: 2006
Malte Falkenburger
Jahrgang: 2006
Maximilian Ertelt
Jahrgang: 2006
Oliver Rony Tönjes
Jahrgang: 2006
Oliver-Ronny Tönjes
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Bruno Hoppe
Jahrgang: 2007
Hugo Künzelmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jakob Warmuth
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonas Schöne
Jahrgang: 2007
Mark Salzsieder
Jahrgang: 2007
Phillip Zeuge
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Aaron Sonntag
Jahrgang: 2008
Benno Glöckner
Jahrgang: 2008
Janne Könnecke
Jahrgang: 2008
Jeremy Göhler
Jahrgang: 2008
Jeremy Köhler
Jahrgang: 2008
Leon Thein
Jahrgang: 2008
Mitja Kahle
Jahrgang: 2008
Mitja Kahle
Jahrgang: 2008
Ole Kappus
Jahrgang: 2008
Ole Kapuss
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Michel
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Nico Binder
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Wagner
Jahrgang: 2009
Tajo Wermuth
Jahrgang: 2009
Tom Hase
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Edwin Hupfer
Jahrgang: 2010
Levin Liebe
Jahrgang: 2010
Louis Hattenbach
Jahrgang: 2010
Martin Meiseberg
Jahrgang: 2010
Mika Wagner
Jahrgang: 2010
Noah Nowak
Jahrgang: 2010
Schubert Carl-Gustav
Jahrgang: 2010
Vincent Wickert
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Ben Helmich
Jahrgang: 2011
Jakob Grünwald
Jahrgang: 2011
Jonas Walendy
Jahrgang: 2011
Simon Grabner
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Hannes Schiefer
Jahrgang: 2012
Jannick Bosdorf
Jahrgang: 2012
Niklas Richter
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018