SSV Planeta Radebeul


Frauen W50
Gabriele Blaschke
Jahrgang: 1966
Kerstin Urban
Jahrgang: 1969
Cornelia Neuhäuser
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen W45
Annett Schindler
Jahrgang: 1973
Anja Fiedler
Jahrgang: 1975
Frauen W40
Britt Protz
Jahrgang: 1976
Susanne Krause
Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen
Maike Rost
Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U20
Clara Berndt
Jahrgang: 2001
Emelie Grethe
Jahrgang: 2001
Jennifer Neuhäuser
Jahrgang: 2001
Vicky Schlott
Jahrgang: 2001
Christina Gößl
Jahrgang: 2002
Thea Marie Blättermann
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Isabel Walter
Jahrgang: 2003
Isabel Walther
Jahrgang: 2003
Sophia Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Alexa Hanakam
Jahrgang: 2004
Josephine Reichel
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Adelina Mrkaljevic
Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Steimann
Jahrgang: 2006
Valentine Unger
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Clara Ruhle
Jahrgang: 2007
Frieda Bauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Helena Klöden
Jahrgang: 2007
Jordan Zschieschack
Jahrgang: 2007
Nina Feisthauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Ronja Böhme
Jahrgang: 2007
Tina Jäpel
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Amelie Biereder
Jahrgang: 2008
Annika Protz
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Lohse
Jahrgang: 2008
Hermine Büsse
Jahrgang: 2008
Josefine Klotzer
Jahrgang: 2008
Maria Ubbelohde
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Ramin
Jahrgang: 2008
Yumi Hempelt
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Alina Schindler
Jahrgang: 2009
Emilia Gawalek
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Emma Schuster
Jahrgang: 2010
Eva Mayer
Jahrgang: 2010
Johanna Mosert
Jahrgang: 2010
Liv-Grete Werschnick
Jahrgang: 2010
Mathilde Sellier
Jahrgang: 2010
Theresa Donata Lindner
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Clara Neumann
Jahrgang: 2011
Emma Hahnke
Jahrgang: 2011
Greta Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Hannah Elisabeth Protz
Jahrgang: 2012
Melina Seefeld
Jahrgang: 2012
Skadi Meyer
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M55
Axel Zschoche
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Jan Josua Krause
Jahrgang: 1966
Uwe Bastian
Jahrgang: 1968
Dr. Sven Biereder
Jahrgang: 1969
Thomas Günther
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M45
Jens Grethe
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M40
Christian Aschenbach
Jahrgang: 1978
Junioren U23
Sebastian Gamer
Jahrgang: 1999
Erik Hemmersbach
Jahrgang: 2000
Julian Liebau
Jahrgang: 2000
Luca Schindler
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Christopher Hahm
Jahrgang: 2001
Fabio Schindler
Jahrgang: 2002
Janik Bastian
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Maximilian Sippach
Jahrgang: 2003
Jakob Seifert
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Anton Kraske
Jahrgang: 2005
Joseph Thalheim
Jahrgang: 2005
Karl Julius Gößl
Jahrgang: 2005
Karl-Julius Gößl
Jahrgang: 2005
Oliver Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Theo Kühnel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Thorben Ader
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Anton Aschenbach
Jahrgang: 2008
Flint Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonah Alwin Haubold
Jahrgang: 2008
Oskar Hennig
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Hans Heger
Jahrgang: 2009
Janne Lachmund
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Gäbler
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Gero Velek
Jahrgang: 2010
Lennard Karl Protz
Jahrgang: 2010
Lukas Schumacher
Jahrgang: 2010
Max Johannes Pauksch
Jahrgang: 2010
Theodor Schicht
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Bastian Arnold
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Malte Lux
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018