LSV Pirna


Frauen W60
Marlies Müller
Jahrgang: 1957
Frauen W55
Ute Hackbarth
Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W50
Sylvia Bähr
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W45
Britt Keidel
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen W40
Kristina Klabes
Jahrgang: 1975
Weibliche Jugend U20
Friederike Luise Bühler
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Elisa Bandt
Jahrgang: 2003
Esther Bähr
Jahrgang: 2003
Maike Schubert
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Lara Leuschke
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Anne Urwank
Jahrgang: 2005
Paula Scheermesser
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Mariella Kästner
Jahrgang: 2006
Tessa Etzold
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Cosima Uebe
Jahrgang: 2007
Emma Ender
Jahrgang: 2007
Emma Ender
Jahrgang: 2007
Franka Schubert
Jahrgang: 2007
Marlen Klose
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Amy Richter
Jahrgang: 2008
Clara Binye
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma-Luise Brosche
Jahrgang: 2008
Franka Schubert
Jahrgang: 2008
Kaya Bandt
Jahrgang: 2008
Mia Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Tessa Rätze
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Anna Krabel
Jahrgang: 2009
Clara Altus
Jahrgang: 2009
Maxi Becker
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Amilia Werner
Jahrgang: 2010
Anni Wiedemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Finja Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Hannah Hanke
Jahrgang: 2010
Heidi Gladrow
Jahrgang: 2010
Nina Nitzsche
Jahrgang: 2010
Stella Lässig
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Matilda Besser
Jahrgang: 2011
Merle Baukmeier
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Anna Pourchet
Jahrgang: 2012
Elisa Fischer-Kleinert
Jahrgang: 2012
Hanna Albani
Jahrgang: 2012
Matilda Oswald
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W6
Sophie Richter
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M80
Günter Werrmann
Jahrgang: 1938
Männer M60
Dietmar Müller
Jahrgang: 1956
Claus Jacob
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M55
Frank Losinski
Jahrgang: 1961
Gunther Hörichs
Jahrgang: 1961
Uwe Bähr
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M50
Tilo Bähr
Jahrgang: 1965
Dr. Hauke Haensel
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Frank Rothe
Jahrgang: 1970
Marco Müller
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M40
Karsten Henschel
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M35
Alexander Kästner
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Frieder Lippert
Jahrgang: 1986
Männliche Jugend U20
Josef Landgraf
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Alexander Bähr
Jahrgang: 2002
Marian Seiffert
Jahrgang: 2002
Alexander Kempe
Jahrgang: 2003
Christopher-James Weller
Jahrgang: 2003
Richard Gall
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Hannes Kretschmer
Jahrgang: 2004
Vincent-Lukas Richter
Jahrgang: 2004
Xaver Kaulfuß
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Camillo Bähr
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Felix Elbe
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas Lange
Jahrgang: 2006
Lasse Krause
Jahrgang: 2006
Leopold Deutsch
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Florian Gaida
Jahrgang: 2007
Florian Gaida
Jahrgang: 2007
Sasha Schramm
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Justus Kühn
Jahrgang: 2008
Leon Bandt
Jahrgang: 2008
Leon Bandt
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonard Seddig
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Frenz
Jahrgang: 2008
Oskar Hänel
Jahrgang: 2008
Oskar Helwig
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Amon Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2009
Leon Mutze
Jahrgang: 2009
Phil Weser
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Emil Gellrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Julian Zieger
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Pourchert
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Pourchet
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Anton Oswald
Jahrgang: 2011
Curt Tippmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Johannes Kempe
Jahrgang: 2011
Simon Oswald
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Alexander Krabel
Jahrgang: 2012
Franz Friedemann
Jahrgang: 2012
Gustav Wagner
Jahrgang: 2012
Lennox Kullman
Jahrgang: 2012
Lennox Kullmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Lorenz Gritzner
Jahrgang: 2012
Lorenz Kittler
Jahrgang: 2012
Terence Walluch
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Hugo Szymanski
Jahrgang: 2013
Vincent Uebe
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018