Teste jetzt die neue Leichtathletik-Datenbank Website und schicke uns dein Feedback an info@leichtathletik-datenbank.de

LSV Pirna


Frauen W55
Petra Hesse
GER

Jahrgang: 1959
Ute Hackbarth
GER

Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W50
Siyvia Bähr
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Sylvia Bähr
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W45
Annett Thiele
GER

Jahrgang: 1969
Juniorinnen U23
Denise Güttner
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Weibliche Jugend U20
Lydia Schulze
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Jessica Wagner
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Josefine Schurz
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jule Pollul
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Victoria Bellomo
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anne Meißner
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Antonia Meißner
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Josephin Bunk
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Lara Hanke
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Liesel Schüring
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Merle Hoffmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Merle Hofmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Antonia Seiffert
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Antonia Viehrig
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Joan Petters
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Julia Ott
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Konstanze Geißler
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Nathalie Franke
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend W15
Elisa Bandt
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W14
Clara Protze
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Elisa Bandt
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Esther Bähr
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Henriette Protze
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Maike Schubert
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Maren Meißner
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W13
Elisa Hobert
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Katharina Höniger
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lara Leuschke
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Laureen Wolf
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Pauline Jäger
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W12
Anne Urwamk
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Anne Urwank
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jasmin Riemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Katarina David
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Katharina David
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lauren Wolf
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Maxi Adler
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Paula Scheermesser
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder W11
Luci Giza
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lucie Giza
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Luzi Giza
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Mariella Kästner
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Tessa Etzold
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W10
Emma Ender
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Jule Adler
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lola Giza
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W9
Emma-Luise Brosche
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Männer M75
Günter Werrmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1938
Männer M60
Dietmar Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 1956
Männer M55
Claus Jacob
GER

Jahrgang: 1959
Frank Losinski
GER

Jahrgang: 1961
Gunther Hörichs
GER

Jahrgang: 1961
Uwe Bähr
GER

Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M50
Thomas Carl
GER

Jahrgang: 1963
Tilo Bähr
GER

Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M45
Hauke Haensel
GER

Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M40
Gerhard Schröter
GER

Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M35
Karsten Henschel
GER

Jahrgang: 1978
Christian Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 1979
Gerd Nobleaux
GER

Jahrgang: 1981
Sebastian Möser
GER

Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M30
Marc Rudloff
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Rene Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Männer
Johannes Weigelt
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Junioren U23
Fabian Malaßa
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
Fabian Malaßa
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Jacob Püschel
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Jakob Püschel
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Tim Hensel
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U18
Karl Liebetanz
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Lukas Schröder
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Lukas Schröter
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Alexander Kempe
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Franz Preißler
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Josef Landgraf
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Maurice Dusemond
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M15
Alexander Bähr
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Marian Seifert
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Marian Seiffert
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M14
Alexander Kempe
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Christoher-J. Weller
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Christopher James Weller
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Christopher-James Weller
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Christpher-James Weller
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nils Leuthold
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Richard Gall
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Steven Sinkewitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M13
Hannes Kretschmer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Katharina Höninger
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Vincent-Lucas Richter
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Vincent-Lukas Richter
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Vinzent-Lukas Richter
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Xaver Kaulfuß
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Xaver Kaulfuss
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M12
Camillo Bähr
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jonathan Bähr
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder M11
Finn Schubert
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas Lange
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Leopold Deutsch
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Malte Salomon
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Nikita Haensel
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Limbach
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M10
Anthony Hobert
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Fabian Wiegand
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Lange
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
William Riedel
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M9
Felix Lange
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Justus Kühn
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Leon Bandt
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Leonard Bandt
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Leonard Seddig
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Oskar Hähnel
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Oskar Hänel
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M8
Ben Hobert
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Philipp Vellgüth
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2017