SV Großbardau


Weibliche Jugend U20
Antonia Müller
Jahrgang: 2001
Helene Krebs
Jahrgang: 2001
Jasmin Irmer
Jahrgang: 2001
Luisa Straub
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alina Hans
Jahrgang: 2002
Charlotte Krebs
Jahrgang: 2002
Cindy Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2002
Ronja Hahn
Jahrgang: 2002
Emily Kießig
Jahrgang: 2003
Lea Händel
Jahrgang: 2003
Lilli Marie Scheibe
Jahrgang: 2003
Lilly Ulbricht
Jahrgang: 2003
Lydia Arnold
Jahrgang: 2003
Marie Luise Fischer
Jahrgang: 2003
Therese Heidrich
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Charlotte Rietscher
Jahrgang: 2004
Emily Kalms
Jahrgang: 2004
Lilly Roemer
Jahrgang: 2004
Lydia Maerz
Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Wenzel
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophia Engelmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Tarja Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Hanna Händel
Jahrgang: 2005
Julia Frenzel
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Straub
Jahrgang: 2005
Zainab Alhamwi
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Brooke Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2006
Lisa Zeidler
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Joy Kirsten
Jahrgang: 2007
Lucy Wiede
Jahrgang: 2007
Lucy Wiede
Jahrgang: 2007
Luna Erna Scheibe
Jahrgang: 2007
Lynne Malz
Jahrgang: 2007
Mika Hartwig
Jahrgang: 2007
Pia Plischke
Jahrgang: 2007
Tabea Maerz
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Antonia Strauß
Jahrgang: 2008
Elaine Ehms
Jahrgang: 2008
Emilia Hallaß
Jahrgang: 2008
Greta Klingberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Charlotte Wahrig
Jahrgang: 2009
Clara Diesmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Dana Kern
Jahrgang: 2009
Emely Schilde
Jahrgang: 2009
Ida Zwalina
Jahrgang: 2009
Rahel Klisch
Jahrgang: 2009
Sunny Röder
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Anika Hartwig
Jahrgang: 2010
Heidi Krause
Jahrgang: 2010
Leonie Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Marlen Brosig
Jahrgang: 2010
Nicola Geißler
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Henrike Borschan
Jahrgang: 2011
Louisa Fuhlroth
Jahrgang: 2011
Lucie Altenburger
Jahrgang: 2011
Luisa Strauß
Jahrgang: 2011
Sarah Willumeith
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Klara Manke
Jahrgang: 2012
Lara Sinkwitz
Jahrgang: 2012
Pauline Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2012
Wendy Götze
Jahrgang: 2012
Wilhelmine Malek
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W5
Finja Rößger
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W4
Malina Werner
Jahrgang: 2015
Männer M50
Ingo Kubelt
Jahrgang: 1966
Männliche Jugend U20
Marcel Pester
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Paul Sturm
Jahrgang: 2002
Shaham Nitzschke
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Janek Gall
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Henry Brosig
Jahrgang: 2005
Jack Henkel
Jahrgang: 2005
Justin Hecht
Jahrgang: 2005
Luis Wiede
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Ruben Möckel
Jahrgang: 2006
Tristan Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Vincent Sosnoski
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Joseph Henkel
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Krebs
Jahrgang: 2007
Pierre Tilsner
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Ben Stein
Jahrgang: 2008
Filou Lungwitz
Jahrgang: 2008
Georg Weber
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Ben Sinkwitz
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Dennis Nitsche
Jahrgang: 2010
Niklas Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Benjamin Steinmetz
Jahrgang: 2011
Jonas Kunadt
Jahrgang: 2011
Jonas Kunath
Jahrgang: 2011
Lucas Lange
Jahrgang: 2011
Theo Donner
Jahrgang: 2011
Thorben Schumann
Jahrgang: 2011
Timo Kahlert
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Leo Pietsch
Jahrgang: 2012
Oskar Richter
Jahrgang: 2012
Rudi Reisinger
Jahrgang: 2012
Toni Dix
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Leopold Zötzl
Jahrgang: 2013
Peat Plischke
Jahrgang: 2013
Willy Kahlert
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M5
John Pietsch
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018