TSG Markkleeberg von 1903


Frauen W60
Dr. Uta Teuber
Jahrgang: 1958
Ute Müller
Jahrgang: 1960
Frauen W55
Sylvia Steinke-Gräfe
Jahrgang: 1963
Corinna Wend
Jahrgang: 1964
Kerstin Langrock
Jahrgang: 1964
Heike Döring
Jahrgang: 1965
Heike Matthes
Jahrgang: 1965
Frauen W50
Petra Biewald
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W40
Esther Laubsch-Kuhlike
Jahrgang: 1976
Frauen W30
Maria Von Der Bosch
Jahrgang: 1988
Juniorinnen U23
Catharina Bartsch
Jahrgang: 1999
Annika Tränkner
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Annelie Steenbeck
Jahrgang: 2001
Vivian Hildebrand
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna Mattes
Jahrgang: 2003
Jule Sander
Jahrgang: 2003
Linda Grossmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Alicia Marie Katscher
Jahrgang: 2004
Jasmin Kabisch
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Chantal Treptow
Jahrgang: 2005
Ciara Taubert
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Rosa Kairat
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Anjela Drljaca
Jahrgang: 2008
Eva Salomon
Jahrgang: 2008
Finja Petermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Staub
Jahrgang: 2008
Mariella Heilig
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Lotte Thielbeer
Jahrgang: 2009
Nora Schulz
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Elisabeth Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Ella Melek
Jahrgang: 2010
Fynnia Rönsch
Jahrgang: 2010
Johanna Salomon
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Meyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Paula Michalik
Jahrgang: 2010
Ronja Külbel
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophie Ackermann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Djamila Kairat
Jahrgang: 2011
Hannah Rautenberg
Jahrgang: 2011
Heidi Reichelt
Jahrgang: 2011
Johanna Salomon
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Henriette Seyfarth
Jahrgang: 2012
Johanna Seidel
Jahrgang: 2012
Katharina Ott
Jahrgang: 2012
Lea Walochny
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W7
Johanna Woischnik
Jahrgang: 2013
Lexi Paschke
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W5
Liv Rautenberg
Jahrgang: 2015
Männer M60
Bernd Ringel
Jahrgang: 1957
Michael Kühn
Jahrgang: 1958
Andreas Griesmann
Jahrgang: 1959
Olaf Baier
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M55
Roger Wagner
Jahrgang: 1963
Torsten Rother
Jahrgang: 1964
Udo Scherpe
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M50
Jörg Langrock
Jahrgang: 1966
Sven Richter
Jahrgang: 1966
Heiko Schurz
Jahrgang: 1967
Steffen Scholze
Jahrgang: 1968
Thomas Müller
Jahrgang: 1969
Dirk Hünlich
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M45
Markus Kairat
Jahrgang: 1972
Nico Hähnlein
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M40
Christof Maxeiner
Jahrgang: 1977
Stephan Spreer
Jahrgang: 1978
Sascha Walochny
Jahrgang: 1980
Männer M35
Ronny Seidel
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer M30
Daniel Weidauer
Jahrgang: 1988
Christian Thomas
Jahrgang: 1989
Karsten Langrock
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Francisco Yero-Cano
Jahrgang: 1992
Florian Tschernikl
Jahrgang: 1994
Moritz Wehmeier
Jahrgang: 1996
Leonhard Friedrich
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Felix Biewald
Jahrgang: 1998
Max Biewald
Jahrgang: 1998
Richard Vogelsang
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Henry Jurczek
Jahrgang: 2001
Jonas van de Sand
Jahrgang: 2001
Erik Hünlich
Jahrgang: 2002
Willi Wiesner
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Tim Nowak
Jahrgang: 2003
Lukas Petzold
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Felix Storch
Jahrgang: 2005
Lennart Laurisch
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Walochny
Jahrgang: 2005
Santiago Kairat
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Konstantin Held
Jahrgang: 2006
Luis Krenzlin
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Elia Raab
Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Thielbeer
Jahrgang: 2007
Joel Ruben Taubert
Jahrgang: 2007
Tim Reuter
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Johannes Kühne
Jahrgang: 2008
Lukas Zierold
Jahrgang: 2008
Marten Trautzsch
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Rabold
Jahrgang: 2008
Samuel Lopez
Jahrgang: 2008
Sebastian Seyfarth
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Farin Sorge
Jahrgang: 2009
Janosch Krenzlin
Jahrgang: 2009
Jesper Palm
Jahrgang: 2009
Konstantin Ott
Jahrgang: 2009
Luca Liepelt
Jahrgang: 2009
Tristan Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Gustav Junge
Jahrgang: 2010
Jakob Kühne
Jahrgang: 2010
Konrad Küster
Jahrgang: 2010
Lukas Maxeiner
Jahrgang: 2010
Noa Schreiner
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Finn Köhn
Jahrgang: 2011
Theo Rothemund
Jahrgang: 2011
Valentin Guttmacher
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Jacob Dören
Jahrgang: 2012
Malte Trautzsch
Jahrgang: 2012
Mika Funke
Jahrgang: 2012
Valentin Reimann
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M5
Franz Woischnik
Jahrgang: 2015
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018