SC DHFK Leipzig


Frauen W75
Rosemarie Fiedler
Jahrgang: 1939
Karin Illgen
Jahrgang: 1941
Frauen W70
Gisela Rabich
Jahrgang: 1945
Frauen W60
Birgit Sägert
Jahrgang: 1954
Frauen W50
Anett Hempel
Jahrgang: 1964
Jana Schönlebe
Jahrgang: 1964
Frauen W45
Claudia Hörhold
Jahrgang: 1970
Kathrin Bogen
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen W40
Sandra Boitz
Jahrgang: 1974
Sylvia Frankenstein
Jahrgang: 1976
Antje Reimer
Jahrgang: 1978
Frauen W35
Tina Laux
Jahrgang: 1979
Stefanie Jaeger
Jahrgang: 1980
Keil Nicole Apitzsch-
Jahrgang: 1981
Frauen W30
Anja Baasch
Jahrgang: 1984
Luziana Tomé
Jahrgang: 1985
Franziska Schneider
Jahrgang: 1986
Astrid Hartenstein
Jahrgang: 1987
Sirka Ay
Jahrgang: 1988
Tina Jentsch
Jahrgang: 1988
Frauen
Franziska Büttner
Jahrgang: 1992
Carolina Hernandez
Jahrgang: 1993
Cassandra Hennig
Jahrgang: 1993
Karen Eltzschig
Jahrgang: 1993
Lisa Müller
Jahrgang: 1993
Max Roßbach
Jahrgang: 1993
Annelies Westert
Jahrgang: 1994
Lisa Droske
Jahrgang: 1994
Christine Winkler
Jahrgang: 1995
Laura Jokeit
Jahrgang: 1995
Ronja Böhrer
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Jana Schwabe
Jahrgang: 1996
Luisa Hellriegel
Jahrgang: 1996
Julia Klein
Jahrgang: 1997
Lisa Karczmarczyk
Jahrgang: 1997
Thea Louise Thiel
Jahrgang: 1997
Ann-Cathrin Vogl
Jahrgang: 1998
Anna Kristin Fischer
Jahrgang: 1998
Bianca Bogen
Jahrgang: 1998
Linda Strigenz
Jahrgang: 1998
Luise Thate
Jahrgang: 1998
Nick Gunther
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Annika-Marlis Niedermayer
Jahrgang: 1999
Jennifer Leipelt
Jahrgang: 1999
Loreen Heinze
Jahrgang: 1999
Luise Kretschmer
Jahrgang: 1999
Meike Jahn
Jahrgang: 1999
Sophie-Christin Wust
Jahrgang: 1999
Elisa Halang
Jahrgang: 2000
Emily Koch
Jahrgang: 2000
Laura Winter
Jahrgang: 2000
Wieken Hentschel
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Lea Wipper
Jahrgang: 2001
Lydia Schubert
Jahrgang: 2001
Rosalia Macamo
Jahrgang: 2001
Victoria Giehler
Jahrgang: 2001
Annika Kämmerer
Jahrgang: 2002
Emma Heinke
Jahrgang: 2002
Jessica Voigt
Jahrgang: 2002
Jule Erdmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Lene Gruner
Jahrgang: 2002
Leonie Burkert
Jahrgang: 2002
Lina Brunner
Jahrgang: 2002
Lionelle Grübener
Jahrgang: 2002
Lucia Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Maria Schwuchow
Jahrgang: 2002
Sophie Marie Rost
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Annalena Willner
Jahrgang: 2003
Elaine Baumann
Jahrgang: 2003
Isabell Tessin
Jahrgang: 2003
Jasmin Fleischer
Jahrgang: 2003
Kim Karsten
Jahrgang: 2003
Lea Obenhaus
Jahrgang: 2003
Lilli Nguyen
Jahrgang: 2003
Lilli-Sophie Nguyen
Jahrgang: 2003
Maxi Thomas
Jahrgang: 2003
Sara Zimmerling
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Angelina Feustel
Jahrgang: 2004
Charlotte Looß
Jahrgang: 2004
Emilia Dehn
Jahrgang: 2004
Emily Völkl
Jahrgang: 2004
Hang Minh Do
Jahrgang: 2004
Hedwig Ulrich
Jahrgang: 2004
Helena Berg
Jahrgang: 2004
Helena Boldt
Jahrgang: 2004
Hermine Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jolina Bock
Jahrgang: 2004
Josephine Pfauder
Jahrgang: 2004
Kalia Similien
Jahrgang: 2004
Lana Lysann Kühnert
Jahrgang: 2004
Lara Lysann Kühnert
Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Bork
Jahrgang: 2004
Lenya Vierke
Jahrgang: 2004
Maja Gerlach
Jahrgang: 2004
Maria Gracia Hellriegel
Jahrgang: 2004
Mariam Soumah
Jahrgang: 2004
Marlene Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2004
Mirja Bonn
Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Heyne
Jahrgang: 2004
Pauline Fischer
Jahrgang: 2004
Sarah Ranis
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Amelia Ronneburger
Jahrgang: 2005
Anais Böhme
Jahrgang: 2005
Angelina Gabel
Jahrgang: 2005
Charlotte Bühring
Jahrgang: 2005
Clara Philippi
Jahrgang: 2005
Colien Kunze
Jahrgang: 2005
Elisabeth Bühring
Jahrgang: 2005
Ellinor Carr
Jahrgang: 2005
Emina Glatzel
Jahrgang: 2005
Franziska Fischer
Jahrgang: 2005
Helene Penndorf
Jahrgang: 2005
Janina Kresse
Jahrgang: 2005
Julina Stiller
Jahrgang: 2005
Karoline Rade
Jahrgang: 2005
Lara Brauer
Jahrgang: 2005
Lelia Thiene
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilli Schlüter
Jahrgang: 2005
Line Pohl
Jahrgang: 2005
Lorena Löffler
Jahrgang: 2005
Marlene Amende
Jahrgang: 2005
Maryama Keita
Jahrgang: 2005
Maxima Hauptmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Melisande Malonek
Jahrgang: 2005
Mia Stelmach
Jahrgang: 2005
Mia Angelina Schulze
Jahrgang: 2005
Nane Behrend
Jahrgang: 2005
Nina Marleen Schiefer
Jahrgang: 2005
Noelle Böhme
Jahrgang: 2005
Norah Schnabel
Jahrgang: 2005
Paula Riedel
Jahrgang: 2005
Svantje Klemm
Jahrgang: 2005
Tabea Wipper
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Anna Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2006
Benja Witthoff
Jahrgang: 2006
Charlotte Wasser
Jahrgang: 2006
Chiara Heydenreich
Jahrgang: 2006
Diarra Linda Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Elena Günther
Jahrgang: 2006
Elin Marie Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2006
Emilia Linke
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Brendel
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Liedtke
Jahrgang: 2006
Frederike Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2006
Jola Machinek
Jahrgang: 2006
Jola Keani Machinek
Jahrgang: 2006
Josephine Heydenreich
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilly Heilmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Louisa Athner
Jahrgang: 2006
Mila Wieländer
Jahrgang: 2006
Sherin Kimuanga
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophia Tessin
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Anna Neundorf
Jahrgang: 2007
Anna Chantal Posmyk
Jahrgang: 2007
Anna Julie Ludäscher
Jahrgang: 2007
Annika Geisler
Jahrgang: 2007
Ava Sophie Meerz
Jahrgang: 2007
Diana Zelychenko
Jahrgang: 2007
Emilia Adebahr
Jahrgang: 2007
Gerda Rade
Jahrgang: 2007
Greta Gruner
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Grob
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanni Schneider
Jahrgang: 2007
Hedda Schneider
Jahrgang: 2007
Henrieka Rückriem
Jahrgang: 2007
Henriette Lincke
Jahrgang: 2007
Isabel Bauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Böttcher
Jahrgang: 2007
Julie Ludäscher
Jahrgang: 2007
Klara Zimmert
Jahrgang: 2007
Klara Helene Bohndorf
Jahrgang: 2007
Kristin Tonndorf
Jahrgang: 2007
Lana Schuhmacher
Jahrgang: 2007
Lana Lucia Schumacher
Jahrgang: 2007
Larissa Held
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilly Dauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilly Juhling
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilly Juling
Jahrgang: 2007
Luzi Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Maria Martin
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Besser
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Novy
Jahrgang: 2007
Natalie Reim
Jahrgang: 2007
Nina Janeriat
Jahrgang: 2007
Nora Kyewski
Jahrgang: 2007
Patricia Seidenglanz
Jahrgang: 2007
Sara Fischer
Jahrgang: 2007
Sina Dölling
Jahrgang: 2007
Stella Geisenberger
Jahrgang: 2007
Stella Marie Geisenberger
Jahrgang: 2007
Theresa Schulze
Jahrgang: 2007
Viktoria Genest
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Aicha Barry
Jahrgang: 2008
Aissata Wasniewski
Jahrgang: 2008
Anna Neundorf
Jahrgang: 2008
Annabell Koch
Jahrgang: 2008
Caspar Linus Wenzel
Jahrgang: 2008
Charlotte Angermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Elina Merkel
Jahrgang: 2008
Emmi Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2008
Fanny Reddemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Jula Leines
Jahrgang: 2008
Lana Baum
Jahrgang: 2008
Laurence Falke
Jahrgang: 2008
Magnus Wiedemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Marta Godehardt
Jahrgang: 2008
Mathilda Amende
Jahrgang: 2008
Melinda Götze
Jahrgang: 2008
Nina Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2008
Nivola Muriel Coppola
Jahrgang: 2008
Paula Heinsick
Jahrgang: 2008
Pauline Schwabe
Jahrgang: 2008
Sanamea Glatzel
Jahrgang: 2008
Sarah Pfeiffer
Jahrgang: 2008
Selma Kirschner
Jahrgang: 2008
Serapima Jonas
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophia Hecht
Jahrgang: 2008
Theresa Böttcher
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Alexa Fierdel
Jahrgang: 2009
Anna-Lucia Leister
Jahrgang: 2009
Annika Wieländer
Jahrgang: 2009
Anton Wendt
Jahrgang: 2009
Carmen Zenker
Jahrgang: 2009
Charlotte Walter
Jahrgang: 2009
Daphne Beaucourt
Jahrgang: 2009
Daphne Leroux
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Lachmind
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Lachmund
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Karstädt
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Ruby Radic
Jahrgang: 2009
Naemi Lovina Scheer
Jahrgang: 2009
Nora Girke
Jahrgang: 2009
Vivien Farid
Jahrgang: 2009
Zlata Bauch
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Amelie Herold
Jahrgang: 2010
Angelina Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Anni Sahachmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Arndt Liana
Jahrgang: 2010
Arnold Scholz
Jahrgang: 2010
Camille Hotho
Jahrgang: 2010
Camille Jolie Hotho
Jahrgang: 2010
Clara Hausmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Clarissa Stöhr
Jahrgang: 2010
Cunnac Mathilda
Jahrgang: 2010
Demi Stoppe
Jahrgang: 2010
Elin Lamm
Jahrgang: 2010
Erika Rade
Jahrgang: 2010
Finia Eppendorfer
Jahrgang: 2010
Florentine Knofel
Jahrgang: 2010
Friedelinde Wellmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Gianna Matern
Jahrgang: 2010
Gianna Materne
Jahrgang: 2010
Hannah Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Hausmann Clara
Jahrgang: 2010
Holly Costrau
Jahrgang: 2010
Hotho Camille
Jahrgang: 2010
Josephin Irmscher
Jahrgang: 2010
Julia Malcharek
Jahrgang: 2010
Katalin Schiller
Jahrgang: 2010
Liana Arndt
Jahrgang: 2010
Liane Arndt
Jahrgang: 2010
Lina Mühlenbrink
Jahrgang: 2010
Livia Ahnert
Jahrgang: 2010
Mathilda Cunnac
Jahrgang: 2010
Reka Szekelyhidi
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Elin Bretschneider
Jahrgang: 2011
Elmaz Kecsam
Jahrgang: 2011
Fatim Soumah
Jahrgang: 2011
Greta Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2011
Lenja Löbel
Jahrgang: 2011
Nahla Richter
Jahrgang: 2011
Yoann Cunnac
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W6
Cara Dürbeck
Jahrgang: 2012
Clara Sprung
Jahrgang: 2012
Ella Erdmenger
Jahrgang: 2012
Gaia Greif
Jahrgang: 2012
Sprung Clara
Jahrgang: 2012
Astrid Hartenstein
Jahrgang: 2018
Männer M85
Heinz Ebermann
Jahrgang: 1931
Männer M80
Heinz Fiedler
Jahrgang: 1935
Männer M75
Hansjörg Kuppardt
Jahrgang: 1939
Jürgen Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 1939
Christian Schefer
Jahrgang: 1942
Männer M70
Reinhard Kalzer
Jahrgang: 1947
Männer M65
Hans-Joachim Hübner
Jahrgang: 1953
Männer M60
Manfred Sägert
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M55
Martin Dalitz
Jahrgang: 1959
Holger Kratz
Jahrgang: 1962
Jens Badstübner
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Thoralf Nestler
Jahrgang: 1964
Torsten Rother
Jahrgang: 1964
Roger Albrecht
Jahrgang: 1966
Stefan Gorzny
Jahrgang: 1966
Stefan Remke
Jahrgang: 1966
Jens Weniger
Jahrgang: 1967
Jens Weriger
Jahrgang: 1967
Volker Schlaak
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M45
Sven Seher
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M40
Michael Voß
Jahrgang: 1974
Christophe Sardet
Jahrgang: 1975
Jörg Glatzel
Jahrgang: 1976
Christof Maxeiner
Jahrgang: 1977
Pawel Reimer
Jahrgang: 1977
Kay Fietkau
Jahrgang: 1978
Sven Baumann
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M35
Thomas Grüttner
Jahrgang: 1979
Roberto Schumann
Jahrgang: 1983
Sebastian Nitsche
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Olaf Ueberschär
Jahrgang: 1984
Robert Klein
Jahrgang: 1985
Alexander John
Jahrgang: 1986
Sven Richter
Jahrgang: 1986
Kevin Straßburger
Jahrgang: 1988
Sofian Rayzamshah Wan
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
David Storl
Jahrgang: 1990
Roy Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1991
Sascha Strötzel
Jahrgang: 1992
Daniel Tauber
Jahrgang: 1993
Thomas Lenor
Jahrgang: 1993
Tomas Lenor
Jahrgang: 1993
Bertold Budig
Jahrgang: 1994
Felix Rüger
Jahrgang: 1995
Nic Ihlow
Jahrgang: 1995
Sebastian Remke
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Christoph Müller
Jahrgang: 1996
Niklas Cervinka
Jahrgang: 1996
Roman Klem
Jahrgang: 1996
Stefan Jungmichel
Jahrgang: 1996
Cornelius Weber
Jahrgang: 1997
Felix Straub
Jahrgang: 1997
Robert Farken
Jahrgang: 1997
Johann Heyral
Jahrgang: 1998
Nick Günther
Jahrgang: 1998
Niels Torben Giese
Jahrgang: 1998
Nils Planer
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Conrad Kieselberger
Jahrgang: 1999
Jakob Nauck
Jahrgang: 1999
Jonas Rödiger
Jahrgang: 1999
Marvin Schulte
Jahrgang: 1999
Max Richter
Jahrgang: 1999
Ole Werner
Jahrgang: 1999
Paul Medicke
Jahrgang: 1999
Paul Schramm
Jahrgang: 1999
Philipp Dietzel
Jahrgang: 1999
Vincent Paul
Jahrgang: 1999
Arthur Klem
Jahrgang: 2000
Busher Saleh
Jahrgang: 2000
Elger Maxime
Jahrgang: 2000
Kevin Oertel
Jahrgang: 2000
Lenny Baum
Jahrgang: 2000
Lukas Schwarzlaff
Jahrgang: 2000
Maxime Elger
Jahrgang: 2000
Maximilian Bittner
Jahrgang: 2000
Oliver Kreisel
Jahrgang: 2000
Rico Bogen
Jahrgang: 2000
Robert Witkowski
Jahrgang: 2000
Tim Erdmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Busher Saleh
Jahrgang: 2001
Franz Pfrepper
Jahrgang: 2001
Jonas Marx
Jahrgang: 2001
Maximilian Held
Jahrgang: 2001
Moritz Held
Jahrgang: 2001
Oscar Nussbaum
Jahrgang: 2001
Raik Wuttke
Jahrgang: 2001
Tommy Pham
Jahrgang: 2001
Vincent Gonschinska
Jahrgang: 2001
Vincent Posmyk
Jahrgang: 2001
Caspar Moritz Jahn
Jahrgang: 2002
Cedric Otto
Jahrgang: 2002
Constantin Lippisch
Jahrgang: 2002
Elias Bittner
Jahrgang: 2002
Jano Kräker
Jahrgang: 2002
Jonas Grützmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Jonas Marx
Jahrgang: 2002
Louis Löffler
Jahrgang: 2002
Luis Nepomuk Götze
Jahrgang: 2002
Nils Götz
Jahrgang: 2002
Nils Novy
Jahrgang: 2002
Paul Friedrich Müller
Jahrgang: 2002
Rufus Bergs
Jahrgang: 2002
Tom Merseburg
Jahrgang: 2002
Wilhelm Woyth
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Carl-Moritz Von Butler
Jahrgang: 2003
Felix Weiske
Jahrgang: 2003
Florian Leckel
Jahrgang: 2003
Florian Otto
Jahrgang: 2003
Hugo Schwade
Jahrgang: 2003
Konrad Bosse
Jahrgang: 2003
Lennart Treede
Jahrgang: 2003
Leon Lohse
Jahrgang: 2003
Martin Richter
Jahrgang: 2003
Max Linzer
Jahrgang: 2003
Maximilian Zehmisch
Jahrgang: 2003
Moritz Morstein
Jahrgang: 2003
Nik German
Jahrgang: 2003
Philipp Neumann
Jahrgang: 2003
Philo Marko Palm
Jahrgang: 2003
Tim Kesseler
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Bennett Hauck
Jahrgang: 2004
Carl Hölzer
Jahrgang: 2004
Clemens Busse
Jahrgang: 2004
Daniel Sheyman
Jahrgang: 2004
Daniel Wintergoller
Jahrgang: 2004
Felix Köhler
Jahrgang: 2004
Felix Radny
Jahrgang: 2004
Florian Felix Köhler
Jahrgang: 2004
Jannes Arnold
Jahrgang: 2004
Jason John
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonas Gutzeit
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonas Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2004
Lennert-Morice Lindemann
Jahrgang: 2004
Leon Lottermoser
Jahrgang: 2004
Loic Francis Posmyk
Jahrgang: 2004
Miguel Kirchner
Jahrgang: 2004
Moritz Mann
Jahrgang: 2004
Müller Jakob Von
Jahrgang: 2004
Paul Joost
Jahrgang: 2004
Simon Ehrlicher
Jahrgang: 2004
Sönke Arnold
Jahrgang: 2004
Teo Heidmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Benjamin Stepanek
Jahrgang: 2005
Johann Beiner
Jahrgang: 2005
Lasse Kirschner
Jahrgang: 2005
Lennard Kliem
Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Dominik Pfahl
Jahrgang: 2005
Marcus Barthel
Jahrgang: 2005
Mathis Großmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Nils Gruner
Jahrgang: 2005
Pascal Amme
Jahrgang: 2005
Richard Haase
Jahrgang: 2005
Richard Heinrich
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Albert Hauser
Jahrgang: 2006
Arthur Förster
Jahrgang: 2006
Benjamin Pfeiffer
Jahrgang: 2006
Claudius Lippisch
Jahrgang: 2006
David Zajcev
Jahrgang: 2006
Fabio Scheibe
Jahrgang: 2006
Felix Füchsel
Jahrgang: 2006
Johannes Graupe
Jahrgang: 2006
Kolja Kirschbaum
Jahrgang: 2006
Linus Kummich
Jahrgang: 2006
Magnus Pölkner
Jahrgang: 2006
Marios Ronneburger
Jahrgang: 2006
Matti Aeugle
Jahrgang: 2006
Mika Mader
Jahrgang: 2006
Moritz Siegel
Jahrgang: 2006
Noah Malcharek
Jahrgang: 2006
Pepe Kirschbaum
Jahrgang: 2006
Raphael Dehn
Jahrgang: 2006
Raphael Maximilian Dehn
Jahrgang: 2006
Scheibe Fabio
Jahrgang: 2006
Tobias Schlittgen
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Fabio Schletter
Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Frankenstein
Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Marx
Jahrgang: 2007
Finn Glaser
Jahrgang: 2007
Jaden Hotho
Jahrgang: 2007
Jakob Beiner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jakob Rödel
Jahrgang: 2007
Jean-Luc Reger
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonathan Müller
Jahrgang: 2007
Julius Fleiter
Jahrgang: 2007
Karl Jorra
Jahrgang: 2007
Leon Noel Lösch
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonard Aust
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Seifert
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Seiffert
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Schübel
Jahrgang: 2007
Müller Jonathan von
Jahrgang: 2007
Niels Tuckermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Noel Lösch
Jahrgang: 2007
Oliver Puchta
Jahrgang: 2007
Oskar Martin
Jahrgang: 2007
Oskar Nauck
Jahrgang: 2007
Tillmann Ludwig Hecking
Jahrgang: 2007
Vincent Jahn
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Alex Berger
Jahrgang: 2008
Arthur Blüthner
Jahrgang: 2008
Benedikt Hebestreit
Jahrgang: 2008
Caspar Wenzel
Jahrgang: 2008
Dean Bohm
Jahrgang: 2008
Fynn Dürbeck
Jahrgang: 2008
Hans Hölzer
Jahrgang: 2008
Julius Von Sonntag
Jahrgang: 2008
Kasimir Nowak
Jahrgang: 2008
Lennart Boche
Jahrgang: 2008
Magnus Geuß
Jahrgang: 2008
Magnus Geuss
Jahrgang: 2008
Pepe Zobel
Jahrgang: 2008
Sonntag Julius von
Jahrgang: 2008
Tobias Schumann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Anton Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2009
Bernhard Füßer
Jahrgang: 2009
Elia Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2009
Elias Saalmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Emilio Möschke
Jahrgang: 2009
Erik Geisler
Jahrgang: 2009
Felix Pippow
Jahrgang: 2009
Johann Peinelt
Jahrgang: 2009
Jona Schuhmacher
Jahrgang: 2009
Joshua Dienersberger
Jahrgang: 2009
Linus Georgi
Jahrgang: 2009
Linus Kenterich
Jahrgang: 2009
Magnus Bubrowski
Jahrgang: 2009
Marcel Schmeh
Jahrgang: 2009
Matteo Möschke
Jahrgang: 2009
Mio Elia Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Vogel
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Albert Haberland
Jahrgang: 2010
Cyrill Zozulya
Jahrgang: 2010
Horn Russo Yannick
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonathan Jantz
Jahrgang: 2010
Julius Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2010
Leo Künzel
Jahrgang: 2010
Levi Grätsch
Jahrgang: 2010
Lucas Grahl
Jahrgang: 2010
Mattis Frankenstein
Jahrgang: 2010
Nicolas Nitzschke
Jahrgang: 2010
Niklas Keller
Jahrgang: 2010
Oscar Piet Niemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Schraft
Jahrgang: 2010
Russo Yannik Horn
Jahrgang: 2010
Sascha Petersen
Jahrgang: 2010
Tim Uhlemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Georg Ramson
Jahrgang: 2011
Jakob Längricht
Jahrgang: 2011
Johannes Wiesenmüller
Jahrgang: 2011
Julius Wiedemann
Jahrgang: 2011
Kolja Kötz
Jahrgang: 2011
Lino Kämpf
Jahrgang: 2011
Lukas Schade
Jahrgang: 2011
Matheo Bubrowski
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M6
Elias Dienersberger
Jahrgang: 2012
Ibrahim Soumah
Jahrgang: 2012
Joshua Malcharek
Jahrgang: 2012
Julius Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M5
Mateo Arndt
Jahrgang: 2013
Fabian Borck
Jahrgang: 2018