SC DHFK Leipzig


Frauen W80
Rosemarie Fiedler
Jahrgang: 1939
Frauen W75
Gisela Rabich
Jahrgang: 1945
Frauen W65
Helgard Brückner
Jahrgang: 1952
Frauen W60
Andrea Weber
Jahrgang: 1957
Frauen W55
Jana Schönlebe
Jahrgang: 1964
Frauen W50
Claudia Hörhold
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen W45
Katrin Winterstein
Jahrgang: 1972
Sandra Boitz
Jahrgang: 1974
Sandra Heller
Jahrgang: 1975
Frauen W40
Sylvia Frankenstein
Jahrgang: 1976
Tina Laux
Jahrgang: 1979
Stefanie Jaeger
Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen W35
Franziska Fietkau
Jahrgang: 1982
Lucia Da Silva Tomé
Jahrgang: 1985
Tanja Plötz
Jahrgang: 1985
Frauen W30
Astrid Hartenstein
Jahrgang: 1987
Tina Jentsch
Jahrgang: 1988
Frauen
Cassandra Hennig
Jahrgang: 1993
Christine Winkler
Jahrgang: 1995
Ronja Böhrer
Jahrgang: 1995
Julia Klein
Jahrgang: 1997
Karoline Steppin
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Ann-Cathrin Vogl
Jahrgang: 1998
Bianca Bogen
Jahrgang: 1998
Julia Klein
Jahrgang: 1998
Loreen Heinze
Jahrgang: 1999
Luise Kretschmer
Jahrgang: 1999
Emily Koch
Jahrgang: 2000
Felicitas Ender
Jahrgang: 2000
Lea Marsina Dörries
Jahrgang: 2000
Paulina Kayßer
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Lea Wipper
Jahrgang: 2001
Lydia Schubert
Jahrgang: 2001
Rosalia Macamo
Jahrgang: 2001
Victoria Giehler
Jahrgang: 2001
Chantal Sophie Franke
Jahrgang: 2002
Emma Heinke
Jahrgang: 2002
Ennie Lee Kern
Jahrgang: 2002
Jule Erdmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Karolin Rudolf
Jahrgang: 2002
Lene Gruner
Jahrgang: 2002
Lina Brunner
Jahrgang: 2002
Maria Schwuchow
Jahrgang: 2002
Sophie Marie Rost
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Haley-Jane Günther
Jahrgang: 2003
Isabell Tessin
Jahrgang: 2003
Klara Kirschner
Jahrgang: 2003
Lea Obenhaus
Jahrgang: 2003
Elisabeth Schult
Jahrgang: 2004
Emily Völkl
Jahrgang: 2004
Hedwig Ulrich
Jahrgang: 2004
Helena Berg
Jahrgang: 2004
Joelina Miltschus
Jahrgang: 2004
Josephine Pfauder
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Schulz
Jahrgang: 2004
Kalia Similien
Jahrgang: 2004
Lana Lysann Kühnert
Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Bork
Jahrgang: 2004
Lenya Vierke
Jahrgang: 2004
Mariam Somuah
Jahrgang: 2004
Mariam Soumah
Jahrgang: 2004
Marlene Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Heyne
Jahrgang: 2004
Sarah Hermsdorf
Jahrgang: 2004
Sarah Ranis
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Anais Böhme
Jahrgang: 2005
Charlotte Bühring
Jahrgang: 2005
Clara Philippi
Jahrgang: 2005
Colien Kunze
Jahrgang: 2005
Elisabeth Bühring
Jahrgang: 2005
Emina Glatzel
Jahrgang: 2005
Helene Gorke
Jahrgang: 2005
Helene Penndorf
Jahrgang: 2005
Janina Kresse
Jahrgang: 2005
Julina Stiller
Jahrgang: 2005
Karoline Rade
Jahrgang: 2005
Lara Brauer
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilli Schlüter
Jahrgang: 2005
Marlene Amende
Jahrgang: 2005
Maryama Keita
Jahrgang: 2005
Melisande Malonek
Jahrgang: 2005
Nane Wobser
Jahrgang: 2005
Nina Marleen Schiefer
Jahrgang: 2005
Noelle Böhme
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Anna Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2006
Charlotte Wasser
Jahrgang: 2006
Chiara Elßner
Jahrgang: 2006
Diarra Linda Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Elena Günther
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Brendel
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Dehler
Jahrgang: 2006
Johanna Grabner
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilly Heilmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Louisa Athner
Jahrgang: 2006
Maxi Sophie Naumann
Jahrgang: 2006
Sherin Kimuanga
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophia Tessin
Jahrgang: 2006
Viktoria Schult
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Anna Chantal Posmyk
Jahrgang: 2007
Annika Geisler
Jahrgang: 2007
Claudia Kahnt Singla
Jahrgang: 2007
Diana Zelychenko
Jahrgang: 2007
Flora Biehne
Jahrgang: 2007
Greta Gruner
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Fritze
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanny Renée Schneider
Jahrgang: 2007
Isabel Bauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Katharina Lips
Jahrgang: 2007
Klara Zimmert
Jahrgang: 2007
Lana Lucia Schuhmacher
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilly Dauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Luzi Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Maria Martin
Jahrgang: 2007
Marie Magdalena Beck
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Besser
Jahrgang: 2007
Nina Janeriat
Jahrgang: 2007
Nora Kyewski
Jahrgang: 2007
Olivia Rosch
Jahrgang: 2007
Patricia Seidenglanz
Jahrgang: 2007
Sara Fischer
Jahrgang: 2007
Sina Dölling
Jahrgang: 2007
Stella Maria Geisenberger
Jahrgang: 2007
Stella Marie Geisenberger
Jahrgang: 2007
Theresa Schulze
Jahrgang: 2007
Viktoria Genest
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Aissata Wasniewski
Jahrgang: 2008
Amelie Peltier
Jahrgang: 2008
Anastasia Bescaglia
Jahrgang: 2008
Anastasia Buscaglia
Jahrgang: 2008
Annabell Koch
Jahrgang: 2008
Charlotte Angermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Emilia Heller
Jahrgang: 2008
Emmi Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2008
Fanny Reddemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Finja Fedro
Jahrgang: 2008
Josephine Grahl
Jahrgang: 2008
Jula Leines
Jahrgang: 2008
Lana Ava Baum
Jahrgang: 2008
Laurence Falke
Jahrgang: 2008
Luisa Scheibe
Jahrgang: 2008
Madita Kreher
Jahrgang: 2008
Magnus Wiedemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Marta Godehardt
Jahrgang: 2008
Mathilda Amende
Jahrgang: 2008
Melinda Götze
Jahrgang: 2008
Olesia Zakhahrova
Jahrgang: 2008
Paula Heinsick
Jahrgang: 2008
Pauline Schwabe
Jahrgang: 2008
Sanamea Glatzel
Jahrgang: 2008
Selma Kirschner
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophia Hecht
Jahrgang: 2008
Theresa Böttcher
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Alexa Fierdel
Jahrgang: 2009
Anna- Lucia Leister
Jahrgang: 2009
Anna-Lucia Leister
Jahrgang: 2009
Anton Wendt
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Lachmund
Jahrgang: 2009
Hanna Amadi
Jahrgang: 2009
Jolien Ludewig
Jahrgang: 2009
Jolien Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Karstädt
Jahrgang: 2009
Milla Schwarze
Jahrgang: 2009
Naja Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Nora Girke
Jahrgang: 2009
Ronya Starke
Jahrgang: 2009
Ruby Vogel
Jahrgang: 2009
Zlata Bauch
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Amelie Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Amelie Herold
Jahrgang: 2010
Anni Sahachmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Arnold Scholz
Jahrgang: 2010
Camille Jolie Hotho
Jahrgang: 2010
Charlotte Brauner
Jahrgang: 2010
Elin Lamm
Jahrgang: 2010
Erika Rade
Jahrgang: 2010
Florentine Knofel
Jahrgang: 2010
Florentine Knöfel
Jahrgang: 2010
Gianna Matern
Jahrgang: 2010
Greta Gleichmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Hannah Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Hedy Sandring
Jahrgang: 2010
Helene Seuß
Jahrgang: 2010
Holly Costrau
Jahrgang: 2010
Josephin Irmscher
Jahrgang: 2010
Juli Schwanke
Jahrgang: 2010
Julia Malcharek
Jahrgang: 2010
Kajsa Lilli Schober
Jahrgang: 2010
Katalin Schiller
Jahrgang: 2010
Lena Baumann
Jahrgang: 2010
Leni Fenske
Jahrgang: 2010
Liana Arndt
Jahrgang: 2010
Lina Mühlenbrink
Jahrgang: 2010
Livia Ahnert
Jahrgang: 2010
Lotte Rinke
Jahrgang: 2010
Matilda Cunnac
Jahrgang: 2010
Melitini Strongylis
Jahrgang: 2010
Mirjam Metzner
Jahrgang: 2010
Noemi Reyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Tamara Müller
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Eleni Greata Ahr
Jahrgang: 2011
Ella Carlotta Schiefer
Jahrgang: 2011
Greta Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2011
Laura Liebelt
Jahrgang: 2011
Laura Liebert
Jahrgang: 2011
Lene Marie Niemann
Jahrgang: 2011
Lenja Löbel
Jahrgang: 2011
Lysena Glatzel
Jahrgang: 2011
Martha Abraham
Jahrgang: 2011
Melitini Strongylis
Jahrgang: 2011
Nahla Richter
Jahrgang: 2011
Sunny Sekora
Jahrgang: 2011
Yoann Cunnac
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Cara Dürbeck
Jahrgang: 2012
Clara Sprung
Jahrgang: 2012
Ella Erdmenger
Jahrgang: 2012
Frieda Joost
Jahrgang: 2012
Frieda Lachmund
Jahrgang: 2012
Gaia Greif
Jahrgang: 2012
Greta Bumann
Jahrgang: 2012
Heidi Reddemann
Jahrgang: 2012
Layla Fee Woltschleger
Jahrgang: 2012
Maria Muhlenbrink
Jahrgang: 2012
Noemi Küch
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W7
Adele Lennon
Jahrgang: 2013
Femke Anna Schober
Jahrgang: 2013
Friede Selle
Jahrgang: 2013
Luise Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M85
Heinz Fiedler
Jahrgang: 1935
Männer M80
Hansjörg Kuppardt
Jahrgang: 1939
Jürgen Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 1939
Männer M75
Christian Schafer
Jahrgang: 1942
Christian Schefer
Jahrgang: 1942
Dr. Rüdiger Kuntoff
Jahrgang: 1944
Männer M70
Reinhard Katzer
Jahrgang: 1947
Männer M65
Brigitte Bernhard
Jahrgang: 1951
Hans-Joachim Hübner
Jahrgang: 1953
Manfred Sägert
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M55
Holger Kratz
Jahrgang: 1962
Jens Badstübner
Jahrgang: 1963
Torsten Rother
Jahrgang: 1964
Veiko Schröder
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M50
Stefan Remke
Jahrgang: 1966
Jens Weniger
Jahrgang: 1967
Jörg Matthe
Jahrgang: 1968
Dirk Müller
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M45
Matthias Kirschner
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
Christof Maxeiner
Jahrgang: 1977
Kay Fietkau
Jahrgang: 1978
Sven Baumann
Jahrgang: 1978
Pawel Reimer
Jahrgang: 1979
Männer M35
Rene Forberger
Jahrgang: 1983
Roberto Schumann
Jahrgang: 1983
Robert Klein
Jahrgang: 1985
Männer M30
Andre Sperber
Jahrgang: 1986
Sven Richter
Jahrgang: 1986
David Storl
Jahrgang: 1990
Männer
Alexander Ide
Jahrgang: 1991
Roy Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1991
Martin Vogel
Jahrgang: 1992
Dennis Lewke
Jahrgang: 1993
Thomas Lenor
Jahrgang: 1993
Felix Rüger
Jahrgang: 1995
Nic Ihlow
Jahrgang: 1995
Christoph Müller
Jahrgang: 1996
Patrick Müller
Jahrgang: 1996
Cornelius Weber
Jahrgang: 1997
Felix Straub
Jahrgang: 1997
Robert Farken
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Joseph Knoll
Jahrgang: 1998
Niels Torben Giese
Jahrgang: 1998
Conrad Kieselberger
Jahrgang: 1999
Jakob Nauck
Jahrgang: 1999
John Kenneth Schilke
Jahrgang: 1999
Konrad Kießelberger
Jahrgang: 1999
Marvin Schulte
Jahrgang: 1999
Max Richter
Jahrgang: 1999
Max Spitzer
Jahrgang: 1999
Ole Werner
Jahrgang: 1999
Paul Schramm
Jahrgang: 1999
Vincent Paul
Jahrgang: 1999
Arthur Beimler
Jahrgang: 2000
Arthur Klem
Jahrgang: 2000
Arthur Klemm
Jahrgang: 2000
Kevin Oertel
Jahrgang: 2000
Oliver Kreisel
Jahrgang: 2000
Rico Bogen
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Franz Pfrepper
Jahrgang: 2001
Jonas Marx
Jahrgang: 2001
Moritz Kirschner
Jahrgang: 2001
Tommy Pham
Jahrgang: 2001
Vincent Posmyk
Jahrgang: 2001
Caspar Moritz Jahn
Jahrgang: 2002
Cedric Otto
Jahrgang: 2002
Constantin Lippisch
Jahrgang: 2002
Jano Kräker
Jahrgang: 2002
Louis Löffler
Jahrgang: 2002
Luis Nepomuk Götze
Jahrgang: 2002
Paul Friedrich Müller
Jahrgang: 2002
Wilhelm Woyth
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Carl-Moritz Von Butler
Jahrgang: 2003
Felix Weiske
Jahrgang: 2003
Florian Leckel
Jahrgang: 2003
Fritz Bjarsch
Jahrgang: 2003
Konrad Bosse
Jahrgang: 2003
Leon Lohse
Jahrgang: 2003
Louis Fuchs
Jahrgang: 2003
Martin Richter
Jahrgang: 2003
Maximilian Zehmisch
Jahrgang: 2003
Philipp Neumann
Jahrgang: 2003
Philo Marko Palm
Jahrgang: 2003
Tim Kesseler
Jahrgang: 2003
Carl Hölzer
Jahrgang: 2004
Daniel Wintergoller
Jahrgang: 2004
Jannes Arnold
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonas Gutzeit
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonas Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2004
Leon Lottermoser
Jahrgang: 2004
Loic Francis Posmyk
Jahrgang: 2004
Miguel Kirchner
Jahrgang: 2004
Moritz Mann
Jahrgang: 2004
Sönke Arnold
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Karl Schütze
Jahrgang: 2005
Lasse Kirschner
Jahrgang: 2005
Lennard Kliem
Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Dominik Pfahl
Jahrgang: 2005
Nils Gruner
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Walochny
Jahrgang: 2005
Richard Haase
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Arthur Förster
Jahrgang: 2006
Benjamin Pfeiffer
Jahrgang: 2006
Fabio Scheibe
Jahrgang: 2006
Felix Füchsel
Jahrgang: 2006
Ferenc Kräker
Jahrgang: 2006
Johannes Graupe
Jahrgang: 2006
Karl Gustaf Hillscher
Jahrgang: 2006
Luis Rüberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Magnus Pölkner
Jahrgang: 2006
Matti Aeugle
Jahrgang: 2006
Moritz Siegel
Jahrgang: 2006
Niclas Bechmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Noah Malcharek
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Rößler
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Ben Heller
Jahrgang: 2007
Fabio Schletter
Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Frankenstein
Jahrgang: 2007
Jaden Hotho
Jahrgang: 2007
Jakob Rödel
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonathan von Müller
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonathan Weiß
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Seiffert
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Schübel
Jahrgang: 2007
Oskar Nauck
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul König
Jahrgang: 2007
Tim Reuter
Jahrgang: 2007
Vincent Jahn
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Andrej Grishunin
Jahrgang: 2008
Arthur Blüthner
Jahrgang: 2008
Benedikt Hebestreit
Jahrgang: 2008
Bruno Heller
Jahrgang: 2008
Caspar Wenzel
Jahrgang: 2008
Caspar Linus Wenzel
Jahrgang: 2008
Dean Bohm
Jahrgang: 2008
Fynn Dürbeck
Jahrgang: 2008
Hans Hölzer
Jahrgang: 2008
Lennard Hasche
Jahrgang: 2008
Magnus Geuß
Jahrgang: 2008
Robert Pantaleeva
Jahrgang: 2008
Tobias Schumann
Jahrgang: 2008
Tristan Anger
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Ayham Quahi
Jahrgang: 2009
Elias Saalmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Erik Bumann
Jahrgang: 2009
Erik Geisler
Jahrgang: 2009
Felix Pippow
Jahrgang: 2009
Johann Peinelt
Jahrgang: 2009
Jona Schuhmacher
Jahrgang: 2009
Jona Julien Schumacher
Jahrgang: 2009
Joshua Dienersberger
Jahrgang: 2009
Magnus Bubrowski
Jahrgang: 2009
Marcel Schmeh
Jahrgang: 2009
Niels Fietkau
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Gaumitz
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Schreck
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Vogel
Jahrgang: 2009
Thorben Thies
Jahrgang: 2009
Thorben Tilch
Jahrgang: 2009
Torben Thies
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Albert Haberland
Jahrgang: 2010
Cyrill Zozulya
Jahrgang: 2010
Frederik Mörbe
Jahrgang: 2010
Hugo Gruettner
Jahrgang: 2010
Jeremy Weilandt
Jahrgang: 2010
Julius Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2010
Leo Künzel
Jahrgang: 2010
Levi Grätsch
Jahrgang: 2010
Lucas Grahl
Jahrgang: 2010
Mattis Frankenstein
Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Fischer
Jahrgang: 2010
Nicolas Nitzschke
Jahrgang: 2010
Oscar Piet Niemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Schraft
Jahrgang: 2010
Robin Kaufmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Roman Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2010
Theo Tuchscherer
Jahrgang: 2010
Yannick Horn Russo
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Arne Sterzing
Jahrgang: 2011
Edgar Lackemann
Jahrgang: 2011
Elias Goecke
Jahrgang: 2011
Elliott Shaw
Jahrgang: 2011
Emil Friedrich Baude
Jahrgang: 2011
Frederik Bank
Jahrgang: 2011
Jakob Längricht
Jahrgang: 2011
Julius Wiedemann
Jahrgang: 2011
Karel Tittel
Jahrgang: 2011
Leo Sacher
Jahrgang: 2011
Lino Kämpf
Jahrgang: 2011
Lukas Schade
Jahrgang: 2011
Maris Grabner
Jahrgang: 2011
Matheo Bubrowski
Jahrgang: 2011
Oskar Hirschfeld
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul Ponaß
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul Richard Grünert
Jahrgang: 2011
Tammo Wahl
Jahrgang: 2011
Theo Hansen
Jahrgang: 2011
Theo Klein
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Amelius Von Sonntag
Jahrgang: 2012
Edgar Sack
Jahrgang: 2012
Ibrahim Soumah
Jahrgang: 2012
Joshua Nowak
Jahrgang: 2012
Julius Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Rio Döpping
Jahrgang: 2012
Till Prien
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M7
Enno Wahl
Jahrgang: 2013
Mateo Arndt
Jahrgang: 2013