SG Motor Gohlis-Nord


Frauen
Laura Krieg
Jahrgang: 1993
Nadine Stricker
Jahrgang: 1995
Taye Smenzsh Bedada
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Maria Mahlo
Jahrgang: 1998
Emily Jänicke
Jahrgang: 2000
Lilly Empl
Jahrgang: 2000
Nadja Rosner
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Clara Weber
Jahrgang: 2001
Clara Hörhold
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Chanel Diome Vieweg
Jahrgang: 2003
Charis Espenhayn
Jahrgang: 2003
Dalila Steudel
Jahrgang: 2003
Lena Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2003
Leonie Hanschmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Luise Keck
Jahrgang: 2003
Michelle Rädler
Jahrgang: 2003
Anika Schöpke
Jahrgang: 2004
Dalila Steudel
Jahrgang: 2004
Felina Homolya
Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Marie Lindner
Jahrgang: 2004
Lucy Mara Süptitz
Jahrgang: 2004
Mieke Huwig
Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Maurer
Jahrgang: 2004
Sarah Kermes
Jahrgang: 2004
Tessa Goldammer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Agnes Krause
Jahrgang: 2005
Anna-Lena Ratki
Jahrgang: 2005
Charlotte Riedel
Jahrgang: 2005
Clarissa Wittosek
Jahrgang: 2005
Fiona Schulze
Jahrgang: 2005
Johanna Werner
Jahrgang: 2005
Maria Brachmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Marielle Mendel
Jahrgang: 2005
Pepita Branski
Jahrgang: 2005
Shanice Porsil
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Anna Döbber
Jahrgang: 2006
Daniela Kermes
Jahrgang: 2006
Finja Schröder
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Pasold
Jahrgang: 2006
Jette Kahl
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilli Schlöffel
Jahrgang: 2006
Marlene Krämer
Jahrgang: 2006
Michelle König
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Alicia Bernhardt
Jahrgang: 2007
Anna Sophia Kasten
Jahrgang: 2007
Bele Beumer
Jahrgang: 2007
Caroline Magister
Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotte Schreckenbach
Jahrgang: 2007
Cleo Köhler
Jahrgang: 2007
Enie Schröter
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilli Müller
Jahrgang: 2007
Liz Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2007
Luise Klemt
Jahrgang: 2007
Lydia Werner
Jahrgang: 2007
Maria Schreckenbach
Jahrgang: 2007
Maria-Emilia Tsioka
Jahrgang: 2007
Thea Katrin Schönwälder
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Amelie Julie Peltier
Jahrgang: 2008
Bekel Helene Meyer-
Jahrgang: 2008
Emily Steppat
Jahrgang: 2008
Finja Luft
Jahrgang: 2008
Florentine Wald
Jahrgang: 2008
Freia Heclau
Jahrgang: 2008
Helene Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Helene Meyer- Bekel
Jahrgang: 2008
Helene Meyer-Beckel
Jahrgang: 2008
Henriette Helmer
Jahrgang: 2008
Isabell Schaller
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Wilhelm
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Schröter
Jahrgang: 2008
Linnéa Kühne
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Annika Magister
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannah Schneider
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Röhner
Jahrgang: 2009
Leila Uhlemann
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilly Kolander
Jahrgang: 2009
Lotta Liebermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie-Luise Passon
Jahrgang: 2009
Mariella Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2009
Neela Königsheim
Jahrgang: 2009
Pola Linnea Lindemann
Jahrgang: 2009
Sara Kasten
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Anne Klemt
Jahrgang: 2010
Charlotte Bienert
Jahrgang: 2010
Hanne Sophie Betz
Jahrgang: 2010
Jette Groß
Jahrgang: 2010
Lilly Häußler
Jahrgang: 2010
Sarah Schott
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Amelie Kleinerl
Jahrgang: 2011
Amelie Kleinert
Jahrgang: 2011
Bethany Milkowski
Jahrgang: 2011
Elena Schön
Jahrgang: 2011
Elisa Gansler
Jahrgang: 2011
Elise Schwerendt
Jahrgang: 2011
Ella Dräger
Jahrgang: 2011
Emilia Grünzweig
Jahrgang: 2011
Fanny Wegner
Jahrgang: 2011
Fritzi Rubitzsch
Jahrgang: 2011
Ida Liebermann
Jahrgang: 2011
Joelina Kunov
Jahrgang: 2011
Johanna Kleinknecht
Jahrgang: 2011
Johanna Kleinschmidt
Jahrgang: 2011
Laura Lutze
Jahrgang: 2011
Luisa Wagner
Jahrgang: 2011
Luna Reich
Jahrgang: 2011
Minou Salzmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Sina Isabel Rose
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Amalia Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2012
Elena Wilke
Jahrgang: 2012
Ella Dräger
Jahrgang: 2012
Hannah Böhme
Jahrgang: 2012
Hannah Schöler
Jahrgang: 2012
Joy Kausch
Jahrgang: 2012
Nele Liebers
Jahrgang: 2012
Nina Sachse
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W7
Antonia Halas
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W6
Hannah Edao
Jahrgang: 2014
Lenna Pridöhl
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M35
Andre' Schröter
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer M30
Sten Wagner
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Kay Brachmann
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Bradley Kullmann
Jahrgang: 1998
Constantin König
Jahrgang: 1998
Fabian Netscher
Jahrgang: 1999
Daniel Breinl
Jahrgang: 2000
Eric Engelhardt
Jahrgang: 2000
Rocco Martin
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Geleta Habtamu Agumas
Jahrgang: 2001
Habtamu Agumas Geleta
Jahrgang: 2001
Malte Degenhardt
Jahrgang: 2001
Rocco Martin
Jahrgang: 2001
Piet Enzmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Rocco Martin
Jahrgang: 2002
Ron Martin
Jahrgang: 2002
Thomas Parxawant
Jahrgang: 2002
Vincent Benedix
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Niklas Weber
Jahrgang: 2003
Alexej Mandtler
Jahrgang: 2004
Benjamin Kunsch
Jahrgang: 2004
Bennet Hauck
Jahrgang: 2004
Dominic Kluge
Jahrgang: 2004
Felix Dörfel
Jahrgang: 2004
Felix Gläser
Jahrgang: 2004
Justin Dierkes
Jahrgang: 2004
Niels Genzi
Jahrgang: 2004
Tilo Kraft
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Anton Lüttge
Jahrgang: 2005
Finn Hänisch
Jahrgang: 2005
Gustav Kirschner
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonas Bock
Jahrgang: 2005
Julius Ruholl
Jahrgang: 2005
Lars Hertel
Jahrgang: 2005
Lasse Auerbach
Jahrgang: 2005
Maurice Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Noah Nopomuk Splitt
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Krauße
Jahrgang: 2005
Rasmus Zappek
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Anton Döbber
Jahrgang: 2006
Ayoub Alduwayb
Jahrgang: 2006
Claudius Lippisch
Jahrgang: 2006
Florian Maier
Jahrgang: 2006
Franz Köpnick
Jahrgang: 2006
Joel Tandler
Jahrgang: 2006
Malte Beck
Jahrgang: 2006
Vincent Kußnow
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Elias Oelsner
Jahrgang: 2007
Fabian Fritzsche
Jahrgang: 2007
Jannes Weiß
Jahrgang: 2007
Julina Beyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Laurence Zappe
Jahrgang: 2007
Laurenz Ueberschär
Jahrgang: 2007
Louis Schuster
Jahrgang: 2007
Pepe Hiersemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Raphael Aduer
Jahrgang: 2007
Toby Behrndt
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Ambros Pfeiffer
Jahrgang: 2008
Eddy Weiser
Jahrgang: 2008
Edward Hähnel
Jahrgang: 2008
Felix Höllger
Jahrgang: 2008
Florian Marc Kurt
Jahrgang: 2008
Nicolas Meinel
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul - Peter Franke
Jahrgang: 2008
Theodor Schlöffel
Jahrgang: 2008
Till Böhme
Jahrgang: 2008
Till Andreas Böhme
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Albert Liebig
Jahrgang: 2009
Arno Krake
Jahrgang: 2009
Ben Wartmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Elias Jakob Edao
Jahrgang: 2009
Eric Ratki
Jahrgang: 2009
Fabian Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2009
Felix Wegner
Jahrgang: 2009
John Rose
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonas Weber
Jahrgang: 2009
Justin Niebert
Jahrgang: 2009
Lenas Hanschmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Matteo Schneider
Jahrgang: 2009
Mattheo Pfütz
Jahrgang: 2009
Nathan Straka
Jahrgang: 2009
Nils Uhlich
Jahrgang: 2009
Oskar Rösike
Jahrgang: 2009
Veit Kolbe
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
August Karlström
Jahrgang: 2010
Casimir Rehbein
Jahrgang: 2010
Fabian Mirring
Jahrgang: 2010
Felix Wenk
Jahrgang: 2010
Haakon Baumberger
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonas Mücke
Jahrgang: 2010
Luis Rehbein
Jahrgang: 2010
Ole Stemmler
Jahrgang: 2010
Philipp Hühnerschulte
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Henning Zacke
Jahrgang: 2011
Jacob Richter
Jahrgang: 2011
Martin Schmeling
Jahrgang: 2011
Moritz Seidler
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Eric Wieber
Jahrgang: 2012
Jeremy Bäumler
Jahrgang: 2012
Julian Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2012
Julius Anger
Jahrgang: 2012
Leopold Heine Tacoronte
Jahrgang: 2012
Nick Nolte
Jahrgang: 2012
Theo Dresler
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M7
Jonathan Röhner
Jahrgang: 2013
Max-Bruno Wegner
Jahrgang: 2013
Patryk Lange
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M6
Franz Tacoronte
Jahrgang: 2014
Jack Rose
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018