LAC Schkeuditz


Frauen W40
Anja Scheibner
Jahrgang: 1979
Weibliche Jugend U18
Angelina Berg
Jahrgang: 2003
Elisabeth Grossmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Annabell Gossel
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Lena Marie Erbes
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Marie Klimaszyk
Jahrgang: 2005
Lia Goldbach
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Fiona Geisenheiner
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilly Bubam
Jahrgang: 2006
Virginia Enders
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Amy Waldenburger
Jahrgang: 2007
Antonia Ninette Weickert
Jahrgang: 2007
Caroline Spahlholz
Jahrgang: 2007
Celina Meißer
Jahrgang: 2007
Julina Beyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Lina Kühne
Jahrgang: 2007
Nina Arlt
Jahrgang: 2007
Prija Kuendiger
Jahrgang: 2007
Ronja Scheibner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Anastasia Panning
Jahrgang: 2008
Annalena Winter
Jahrgang: 2008
Lea Gebauer
Jahrgang: 2008
Lucy Lu Michelmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lucy-Lu Michelmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Naja Goldbach
Jahrgang: 2008
Sydney Sophy Enders
Jahrgang: 2008
Yasmin Schneeweiß
Jahrgang: 2008
Zoey May Szaloki
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Amelie Meybaum
Jahrgang: 2009
Charlotte Wänke
Jahrgang: 2009
Joelina Nestler
Jahrgang: 2009
Marlene Sack
Jahrgang: 2009
Sara Köhler
Jahrgang: 2009
Theresa Schneider
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Keana Dähnert
Jahrgang: 2010
Magdalena Franke
Jahrgang: 2010
Tabea Theurich
Jahrgang: 2010
Vivien Sofie Weidler
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Lena Müller
Jahrgang: 2011
Liara Kreysler
Jahrgang: 2011
Marie Jurjanz
Jahrgang: 2011
Marisa Jocksch
Jahrgang: 2011
Svea Todte
Jahrgang: 2011
Svea Totde
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Josephine Panning
Jahrgang: 2012
Nora Meybaum
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W7
Klara Jahn
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M45
Sven Kämmerer
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M40
Sirko Goldbach
Jahrgang: 1977
Männliche Jugend U20
Justin Summa
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Kimi Laubner
Jahrgang: 2004
Thorben Janz
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Louis Lukas Michelmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Vlad Andrei Strachinaru
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Joshua Arnold
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Phillip Mike Waligorski
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Adrian Schiller
Jahrgang: 2008
Hugo Sommer
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Scheibner
Jahrgang: 2008
Nils Theuerkorn
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Levi Seifert
Jahrgang: 2009
Marlon Bretschneider
Jahrgang: 2009
Nils Krämer
Jahrgang: 2009
Nils Laubner
Jahrgang: 2009
Peter Wagner
Jahrgang: 2009
Rocco Koch
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Felix Rissel
Jahrgang: 2010
Jimmy Schrepper
Jahrgang: 2010
Johann Sievert
Jahrgang: 2010
Lucian Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2010
Rocco Schrepper
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Louis Lange
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Jannik Mattusch
Jahrgang: 2012
Ole Walter
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M7
Theodor Bindig
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018