LC Eilenburger Land


Juniorinnen U23
Jessica Taychert
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Aliah Peschel
Jahrgang: 2003
Lora Heimpold
Jahrgang: 2003
Michaela Fromm
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Paula Fromm
Jahrgang: 2005
Susanne Mähr
Jahrgang: 2005
Antonia Grimm
Jahrgang: 2006
Franchy Mai
Jahrgang: 2006
Lotte Heimbold
Jahrgang: 2006
Lotte Heimpold
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Anna Smigiel
Jahrgang: 2007
Finja Gäbelein
Jahrgang: 2007
Henriette Praters
Jahrgang: 2007
Lotta Diener
Jahrgang: 2007
Maria Gröper
Jahrgang: 2007
Tabea Ahnert
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Aaliyah Komar
Jahrgang: 2008
Carolin Krebs
Jahrgang: 2008
Kimberly Vogt
Jahrgang: 2008
Magdalena Weck
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Alexa Röse
Jahrgang: 2009
Marlene Möglich
Jahrgang: 2009
Michelle Hunold
Jahrgang: 2009
Nele Schlegel
Jahrgang: 2009
Nila Hanisch
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Alexa Friedemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Alina Galitschke
Jahrgang: 2010
Alina Gallitschke
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Schneider
Jahrgang: 2010
Lilly Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Luise Baumann
Jahrgang: 2010
Pia Kurzendörfer
Jahrgang: 2010
Tamara Pannach
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Flavia Noreikat
Jahrgang: 2011
Malina Richter
Jahrgang: 2011
Marie Schmieder
Jahrgang: 2011
Wilma Praters
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Kim Geidel
Jahrgang: 2012
Laura Engel
Jahrgang: 2012
Melina Kroll
Jahrgang: 2012
Selina Müller
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Liesbeth Reiß
Jahrgang: 2013
Lisa Riedel
Jahrgang: 2013
Maya Riedel
Jahrgang: 2013
Philippa Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W8
Jill Mai
Jahrgang: 2014
Kimberly Leimbach
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W7
Anni Schmieder
Jahrgang: 2015
Männliche Jugend U18
Paul Fromm
Jahrgang: 2005
Frederik Fromm
Jahrgang: 2006
Leon Riedel
Jahrgang: 2006
Wotan Jacobasch
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Steve Lucas
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Julian Weißbach
Jahrgang: 2008
Theo Steinbrück
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Carl Herzberg
Jahrgang: 2009
Elias Menzel
Jahrgang: 2009
Etienne Busch
Jahrgang: 2009
Fynn Gaebel
Jahrgang: 2009
Lennard Storm
Jahrgang: 2009
Malte Müller
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Finn Heidenreich
Jahrgang: 2010
Janick Gäbelein
Jahrgang: 2010
Kevin Anders
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Etienne Bullien
Jahrgang: 2011
Finn Zander
Jahrgang: 2011
Julian Briciu
Jahrgang: 2011
Kevin Mähr
Jahrgang: 2011
Sandro Böhm
Jahrgang: 2011
Sandro Jentzsch
Jahrgang: 2011
William Leimbach
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Aron Grau
Jahrgang: 2012
Iven Göhler
Jahrgang: 2012
Leon Wedig
Jahrgang: 2012
Max Lange
Jahrgang: 2012
Romello Kroll
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Henning Klotzsch
Jahrgang: 2013
Moritz Lange
Jahrgang: 2013
Til Schneider
Jahrgang: 2013
Timo Gloger
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M8
Lion Czura
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M7
Karl Geidel
Jahrgang: 2015
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018