LC Taucha


Frauen W55
Angelika Scheide
Jahrgang: 1964
Frauen W50
Katrin Völkel-Lutz
Jahrgang: 1965
Katrin Völkl-Lutz
Jahrgang: 1965
Frauen W45
Ines Gottschalk
Jahrgang: 1974
Juniorinnen U23
Milena Gottschalk
Jahrgang: 1998
Milena Gottschalk
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Antonia Thieme
Jahrgang: 2000
Lisa Baumann
Jahrgang: 2000
Kira Grünewald
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Jenny Göseke
Jahrgang: 2002
Louisa Thieme
Jahrgang: 2002
Selina Rössel
Jahrgang: 2002
Magaretha Wugk
Jahrgang: 2003
Margarethe Wugk
Jahrgang: 2003
Marleen Menzel
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Angelina Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2004
Clara Lajosfalvi
Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Dufft
Jahrgang: 2004
Leah Nitzschke
Jahrgang: 2004
Vivian Giehler
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Hermine Theiß
Jahrgang: 2005
Liv Weinert
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Anna Lena Wallach
Jahrgang: 2006
Annalena Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2006
Clara Pretzsch
Jahrgang: 2006
Coralie Beer
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilli Göseke
Jahrgang: 2006
Nadine Preußler
Jahrgang: 2006
Nele Holodziuk
Jahrgang: 2006
Viona Giehler
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Catharina Hammerschmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
der Aa Ella Van
Jahrgang: 2007
Frederieke Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2007
Greta Vetterlein
Jahrgang: 2007
Henriette Brahmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Laureen Richter
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilly-Rosa Raithel
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisanne Jochim
Jahrgang: 2007
Oliver Lukas
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Amalie Gruber
Jahrgang: 2008
Amelie Gruber
Jahrgang: 2008
Carolin Naumann
Jahrgang: 2008
Denise Schäffer
Jahrgang: 2008
Emily Brehm
Jahrgang: 2008
Helena Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Jaekel
Jahrgang: 2008
Raya Grünewald
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Annabell Lentz
Jahrgang: 2009
Dela Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2009
Emilia-Magarethe Günther
Jahrgang: 2009
Emily Paduch
Jahrgang: 2009
Evelina Bock
Jahrgang: 2009
Evelina-Sofia Bock
Jahrgang: 2009
Evelina-Sophia Bock
Jahrgang: 2009
Greta Gerhardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Henriette Becker
Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Perschke
Jahrgang: 2009
Lina Klepel
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Brüsch
Jahrgang: 2009
Tessa Lauer
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Bernado Lea Maria de
Jahrgang: 2010
Celine Kunze
Jahrgang: 2010
Klara Lipus
Jahrgang: 2010
Lea Martin
Jahrgang: 2010
Lea Maria De Bernado
Jahrgang: 2010
Marlene Möslein
Jahrgang: 2010
Sina Voß
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophia Dobiasch
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Annabell Arnold
Jahrgang: 2011
Annabell Arnoldt
Jahrgang: 2011
Carla Luisa Leder
Jahrgang: 2011
Emilia Schlömann
Jahrgang: 2011
Jana Harrer
Jahrgang: 2011
Liliana Ilgner
Jahrgang: 2011
Lora Göricke
Jahrgang: 2011
Magdalena Thieme
Jahrgang: 2011
Mareile Gerhardt
Jahrgang: 2011
Rebecca Ilgner
Jahrgang: 2011
Tilda-Marie Kolwig
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Bernado Hannah Sophie de
Jahrgang: 2012
der Aa Greta von
Jahrgang: 2012
Hannah Sophie De Bernado
Jahrgang: 2012
Helena Jaekel
Jahrgang: 2012
Mayla-Leanne Engelhardt
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M55
Klaus-Jürgen Fischer
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M45
Tom Richter
Jahrgang: 1970
Tom Richter
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer
Tim Jahn
Jahrgang: 1993
Max Kleine
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Tom Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Hans Daus
Jahrgang: 2001
Joshua Woska
Jahrgang: 2001
Paul Anton Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Justin Hilbig
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Jannik Kranz
Jahrgang: 2004
Niklas Fellenberg
Jahrgang: 2004
Patrick Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2004
Wilhelm Kurz
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Adrian Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Cedric Ihbe
Jahrgang: 2005
Hagen Jan Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Maxim Dietsch
Jahrgang: 2005
Yannick Fliegel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Benedict Siewert
Jahrgang: 2006
Benedikt Siebert
Jahrgang: 2006
Benedikt Siewert
Jahrgang: 2006
Evan Hanschmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannes Schuster
Jahrgang: 2006
Hendrik Wegener
Jahrgang: 2006
Kristian Findeisen
Jahrgang: 2006
Leon Weiler
Jahrgang: 2006
Louis Mitteldorf
Jahrgang: 2006
Richard Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2006
Tim Rehwagen
Jahrgang: 2006
Tim Sandro Rehwagen
Jahrgang: 2006
Tobias Pötzsch
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Ella von der Aa
Jahrgang: 2007
Frederike Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2007
Sidney Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Elias Münchow
Jahrgang: 2008
Julius Kleine
Jahrgang: 2008
Lenard Hasche
Jahrgang: 2008
Lennard Hasche
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Kleeberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Louis Emmrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Noah Möslein
Jahrgang: 2008
Raya Grünwald
Jahrgang: 2008
Robert Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Daniel Stroh
Jahrgang: 2009
David Kibke
Jahrgang: 2009
Enzo Striegler
Jahrgang: 2009
Enzo Enrico Striegler
Jahrgang: 2009
Finn Heger
Jahrgang: 2009
Jakob Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2009
Lennox Heimpold
Jahrgang: 2009
Magnus Herr
Jahrgang: 2009
Marcel Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Anton Fischer
Jahrgang: 2010
Daniel Kibke
Jahrgang: 2010
Emil Goldmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Helge Wittig
Jahrgang: 2010
Jeremie Kenzin
Jahrgang: 2010
Julian Meyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Lucas Holze
Jahrgang: 2010
Luitpold Möbius
Jahrgang: 2010
Max Bräutigam
Jahrgang: 2010
Tristan Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Anton Glasow
Jahrgang: 2011
Carl Leo Emmrich
Jahrgang: 2011
Dylan Balnojan
Jahrgang: 2011
Fynn-Pascal Lange
Jahrgang: 2011
Jonas Kleine
Jahrgang: 2011
Lahoucine Habouch
Jahrgang: 2011
Linus Geisler
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Sascha Stroh
Jahrgang: 2011
Tim Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2011
Valentin Richter
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Bruno Schling
Jahrgang: 2012
Eddy Schleinitz
Jahrgang: 2012
Hugo Doliwa
Jahrgang: 2012
Nils Jakwert
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018