1. LAC Dessau


Juniorinnen U23
Nora Siegelt
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Angelina Zienert
Jahrgang: 2001
Sophie Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna-Lena Besser
Jahrgang: 2002
Antonia Weder
Jahrgang: 2002
Hannah Reichart
Jahrgang: 2002
Helene Fricke
Jahrgang: 2002
Fiona Kaps
Jahrgang: 2003
Hanna Nowak
Jahrgang: 2003
Johanna Kaufmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Miriam Drachenberg
Jahrgang: 2003
Theresa Matheis
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Ellen Heydorn
Jahrgang: 2004
Lina Lehman
Jahrgang: 2004
Lina Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Bittner
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Alena Nesnidal
Jahrgang: 2005
Chantal Roth
Jahrgang: 2005
Elina Fanghänel
Jahrgang: 2005
Nele Hofmeister
Jahrgang: 2005
Sina Jenke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Anna Kohnke
Jahrgang: 2006
Frieda Rinke
Jahrgang: 2006
Henriette Arndt
Jahrgang: 2006
Henrijette Arndt
Jahrgang: 2006
Henrijette Stella Arndt
Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Schulze
Jahrgang: 2006
Lisa Köhn
Jahrgang: 2006
Lisa Johanna Köhn
Jahrgang: 2006
Sara Wieprich
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Donna Benndorf
Jahrgang: 2007
Franziska Bleek
Jahrgang: 2007
Maja Josephine Waniek
Jahrgang: 2007
Melanie Arnold
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Emma Hesche
Jahrgang: 2008
Helene Schulz
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Grabner
Jahrgang: 2008
Maxi Beisel
Jahrgang: 2008
Nennolina Scholz
Jahrgang: 2008
Paula Tuchel
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Amy Funke
Jahrgang: 2009
Anna Sophie Heubner
Jahrgang: 2009
Anna-Sophie Heubner
Jahrgang: 2009
Finja Wiegel
Jahrgang: 2009
Helena Burock
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna-Carlotta Diers
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Nitschke
Jahrgang: 2009
Letizia Rother
Jahrgang: 2009
Neele Freitag
Jahrgang: 2009
Neele Sofie Finzel
Jahrgang: 2009
Sarah Pöschel
Jahrgang: 2009
Stella Bauermeister
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Anicia Jahn
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Bester
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Louise-Caroline Diers
Jahrgang: 2011
Lucia Sobias
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M60
Thomas Wagner
Jahrgang: 1956
Männer M50
Mike Sparfeld
Jahrgang: 1966
Mike Sparfeld
Jahrgang: 1968
Mike Sparfeld
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M35
Tino Breuer
Jahrgang: 1980
Männliche Jugend U20
Alexander Bleek
Jahrgang: 2000
Erik Bahn
Jahrgang: 2000
Jonas Dahms
Jahrgang: 2000
Florian Mahle
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Florian Pascal Sieg
Jahrgang: 2002
Karl Nothdurft
Jahrgang: 2002
Eric Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Hendrik Bartel
Jahrgang: 2003
Niklas Reim
Jahrgang: 2003
Robert Schenkmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Robert Scheumann
Jahrgang: 2003
Tom Sparfeld
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Farin Bunschuch
Jahrgang: 2004
Linus Specht
Jahrgang: 2004
Lucas Specht
Jahrgang: 2004
Robin Ziegler
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Ben Sparfeld
Jahrgang: 2005
Hendrik Vogelsberg
Jahrgang: 2005
Maximilian Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2005
Piotr Kajdanski
Jahrgang: 2005
Reinis Uscins
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Dante Mapolie
Jahrgang: 2006
Julian Malte Sieg
Jahrgang: 2006
Lennart Luis Gebhardt
Jahrgang: 2006
Malte Sieg
Jahrgang: 2006
Marvin Meißner
Jahrgang: 2006
Max Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Maximilian Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Tobias Bönig
Jahrgang: 2006
Willi Böhme
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Jason Ewald
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonardo Kieslich
Jahrgang: 2007
Robin May
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Adanna Alisha Specht
Jahrgang: 2008
Anton Rettig
Jahrgang: 2008
Clemens Picht
Jahrgang: 2008
Darren Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Fabian Balzer
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Trautmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Gorny
Jahrgang: 2008
Kilian Ulrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Severin
Jahrgang: 2008
Leon David Redlich
Jahrgang: 2008
Maxim Mikaczo
Jahrgang: 2008
Nils Strohschneider
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2008
Tessa Böhme
Jahrgang: 2008
William Hedt
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Emilio Dommes
Jahrgang: 2009
Karl Magnus Heidecke
Jahrgang: 2009
Malte Westram
Jahrgang: 2009
Max Knappe
Jahrgang: 2009
Niclas Stefan Köhnke
Jahrgang: 2009
Pepe Pelz
Jahrgang: 2009
Phil Matthias
Jahrgang: 2009
Tamino Kühnelt
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Cosmo Ralph
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Paul Severin
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018