Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde


Juniorinnen U23
Ann-Sophie Hinzdorf
Jahrgang: 1999
Christin Hain
Jahrgang: 2000
Leonie Tröger
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Emilie Ulrich
Jahrgang: 2002
Enola Thormann
Jahrgang: 2002
Freya Prochnow
Jahrgang: 2002
Michelle Oehmichen
Jahrgang: 2002
Momo Wagner
Jahrgang: 2002
Sina Prüfer
Jahrgang: 2002
Svea Schenk
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Lina Stahn
Jahrgang: 2003
Sandy Prüfer
Jahrgang: 2003
Chantal Conrad
Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Pflügner
Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Pfumfel
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Frida Wagner
Jahrgang: 2005
Johanna Steudel
Jahrgang: 2005
Klara Knöppel
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Knöppel
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Körner
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Margarethe Frenzl
Jahrgang: 2006
Miriam Rieckhof
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Anna Kampa
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanna Koch
Jahrgang: 2007
Hedda Seliger
Jahrgang: 2007
Maria Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Rachui
Jahrgang: 2007
Pia Kleinert
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Clara Oschmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Clara Marie Oschmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Juliane Papenburg
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Friederike Papenburg
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannah Graebe
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Adamantia Rigopoulou
Jahrgang: 2010
Greta Goder
Jahrgang: 2010
Laura Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Katharina Thier
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M45
Conrad Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 1974
Junioren U23
Jonas Budai
Jahrgang: 2000
Maximilian Sluka
Jahrgang: 2000
Nick Becherer
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Jakob Wöllenweber
Jahrgang: 2001
Julius Oheim
Jahrgang: 2001
Konstantin Block
Jahrgang: 2002
Moritz Bischoff
Jahrgang: 2002
Nils Oheim
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Marvin Bothe
Jahrgang: 2003
Moritz Stenker
Jahrgang: 2003
Robert Schade
Jahrgang: 2003
Jannick Seliger
Jahrgang: 2004
Jerik Koser
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonas Matibe
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Adrian Pangert
Jahrgang: 2005
Kajus Anton
Jahrgang: 2005
Leon Alexander Oschmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonard Pilz
Jahrgang: 2005
Marlin Gaube
Jahrgang: 2005
Moritz Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Ferdinand Koch
Jahrgang: 2005
Roman Rackwitz
Jahrgang: 2005
Viktor Pangert
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Fynn Hausner
Jahrgang: 2006
Janne Pfumfel
Jahrgang: 2006
Kurt Wagner
Jahrgang: 2006
Malik Herden
Jahrgang: 2006
Oskar Jänicke
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Krümmling
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Christian Knotek
Jahrgang: 2007
Chukwudi Graebe
Jahrgang: 2007
Laurens Penthin
Jahrgang: 2007
Lauris Anton
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Derdulla
Jahrgang: 2007
Til Stephan
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Jakob Eisentraut
Jahrgang: 2008
Luca Brode
Jahrgang: 2008
Manuel Thomas Lang
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Bruno Eppendorf
Jahrgang: 2009
Eric Krause
Jahrgang: 2009
Ian Loges
Jahrgang: 2009
Julian Thier
Jahrgang: 2009
Lio Nette
Jahrgang: 2009
Marek Moravec
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Christian Pohl
Jahrgang: 2010
Constantin Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Johannes Rohde
Jahrgang: 2010
Lenny Tiedemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Yaron Weisshaupt
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Ole Pinn
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018