Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde


Frauen W35
Nadine Elsner
GER

Jahrgang: 1982
Juniorinnen U23
Vanessa Linke
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Ann-Sophie Hinzdorf
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Christin Hain
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Christin Kahl
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Leonie Tröger
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Marie Weise
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Sophia Ohmke
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna Apel
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Viktoria Mall
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Freya Prochnow
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Michelle Oehmichen
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Momo Wagner
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Sina Prüfer
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Svea Schenk
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Victoria Schöllner
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Julia Reinboth
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lina Stahn
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Marie Ukkat
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Marlene Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Sandy Prüfer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Chantal Conrad
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Henriette Jung
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Pflügner
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Loreen Steiner
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Pfumfel
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Betti Herrmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Johanna Steudel
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Josephine Günther
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Klara Knöppel
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Knöppel
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Körner
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Amy Sofie Buchwald
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Margarethe Frenzl
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Miriam Rieckhof
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Anna Kampa
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Hanna Koch
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Hedda Seliger
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Rachui
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Juliane Papenburg
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Männer M50
Michael Lindner
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M40
Conrad Zimmermann
GER

Jahrgang: 1974
Junioren U23
Georg Stahn
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Julian Haase
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Maximilian Arndt
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Paul Stritzel
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Hannes Kabel
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jonas Budai
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Maximilian Sluka
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Nick Becherer
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Wilhelm Harport
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Christian Neubacher
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jakob Wöllenweber
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Julius Oheim
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Oskar Pflügner
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Moritz Bischoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Nils Oheim
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Marvin Bothe
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Moritz Stenker
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Till Schmölling
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Arthur Karl Sonnenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jannick Seliger
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jerik Koser
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jonas Küntzle
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Paul Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Adrian Pangert
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Hendrik Hamann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kajus Anton
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Leon Oschmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Leon Alexander Oschmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Leonard Pilz
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Marlin Gaube
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Koch
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Ferdinand Koch
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Richard Oppenhorst
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Viktor Pangert
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Henry Nuding
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Janne Pfumfel
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jannis Geissler
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kurt Wagner
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Malik Herden
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Oskar Jänicke
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Krümmling
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Christian Knotek
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Chukwudi Graebe
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lauris Anton
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Derdulla
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Ludwig Schoene
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Manuel Lang
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Julian Thier
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018