SV Halle


Frauen W35
Nadine Müller
Jahrgang: 1985
Frauen W30
Josephine Terlecki
Jahrgang: 1986
Cindy Roleder
Jahrgang: 1989
Frauen
Sara Gambetta
Jahrgang: 1993
Ulrike Hoßbach
Jahrgang: 1993
Susen Küster
Jahrgang: 1994
Kim Röding
Jahrgang: 1995
Lina Weiß
Jahrgang: 1996
Hannah Sonneck
Jahrgang: 1997
Julia Tschernikl
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Antonia Kohl
Jahrgang: 1999
Isabel Amey
Jahrgang: 1999
Jule Neuber
Jahrgang: 1999
Lea-Marie Diedicke
Jahrgang: 1999
Neele Neuber
Jahrgang: 1999
Marie-Luise Wächter
Jahrgang: 2000
Sandy Uhlig
Jahrgang: 2000
Sophie Merten
Jahrgang: 2000
Sophie-Luise Merten
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Lucie Kienast
Jahrgang: 2001
Yara Weinert
Jahrgang: 2001
Anastasia Kolodziezek
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Schnipper
Jahrgang: 2002
Enola Thormann
Jahrgang: 2002
Lysanne Barth
Jahrgang: 2002
Rubina Riedl
Jahrgang: 2002
Sarah Schermaul
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alina Braunschweig
Jahrgang: 2003
Amelie Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Elena Sack
Jahrgang: 2003
Friederike Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
Kerrin Maxi Kriegelstein
Jahrgang: 2003
Marlene Körner
Jahrgang: 2003
Vanessa Voigt
Jahrgang: 2003
Annika Feuerstake
Jahrgang: 2004
Emily Theiler
Jahrgang: 2004
Hanna Frens
Jahrgang: 2004
Jule-Elisabeth Döring
Jahrgang: 2004
Kajsa Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Schneider
Jahrgang: 2004
Lydia Joy Peters
Jahrgang: 2004
Maya Denise Böttcher
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Antonia Block
Jahrgang: 2005
Hermine Mirtschik
Jahrgang: 2005
Hermine Mirtschink
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Obudzinski
Jahrgang: 2005
Leni Mehlgarten
Jahrgang: 2005
Luise Beutel
Jahrgang: 2005
Luzie Espenhahn
Jahrgang: 2005
Vanessa Weise
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Anna Hinkelmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Charlotte Körner
Jahrgang: 2006
Charlotte Zeigermann
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah-Sophie Pippel
Jahrgang: 2006
Lia Tiffert
Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Helene Scholz
Jahrgang: 2006
Saskia Horn
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Anastasia Helbig
Jahrgang: 2007
Anna Von Der Heyde
Jahrgang: 2007
Jette Jungblut
Jahrgang: 2007
Lina Wiedenbach
Jahrgang: 2007
Luise Müller
Jahrgang: 2007
Milla Kockel
Jahrgang: 2007
Nicola Bertalan
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Emma Höschel
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Weinrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Helena Burghoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Helene Baum
Jahrgang: 2008
Josie Slawinski
Jahrgang: 2008
Lara Eykenboom
Jahrgang: 2008
Leony Dittmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Marie Louisa Willner
Jahrgang: 2008
Martha Espenhahn
Jahrgang: 2008
Matilda Kreuschmer
Jahrgang: 2008
Nelly Osthof
Jahrgang: 2008
Stella Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Elida Zörner
Jahrgang: 2009
Frieda Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2009
Frieda Sienko
Jahrgang: 2009
Hermine Kreowsky
Jahrgang: 2009
Isabelle Schwenke
Jahrgang: 2009
Jette Marenbach
Jahrgang: 2009
Karoline Heinze
Jahrgang: 2009
Lana Richter
Jahrgang: 2009
Luisa Bartels
Jahrgang: 2009
Marianne Stubbe
Jahrgang: 2009
Pia Seyferth
Jahrgang: 2009
Sarah Michelle Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Anastasia Constantinides
Jahrgang: 2010
Heidi Jaenisch
Jahrgang: 2010
Merle Busch
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Herzberg
Jahrgang: 2010
Victoria Hollstein
Jahrgang: 2010
Victoria Holstein
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M65
Jürgen Jaeger
Jahrgang: 1953
Männer M50
Stephan Weinholz
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Steffen Borsch
Jahrgang: 1973
Etienne Ely
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M35
Martin Herzberg
Jahrgang: 1981
Thomas Wagner
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer M30
Raik Recksiedler
Jahrgang: 1988
Rico Freimuth
Jahrgang: 1988
Tino Hanke
Jahrgang: 1988
Jörg Ahne
Jahrgang: 1990
Männer
Julian Marquart
Jahrgang: 1991
Max Majewski
Jahrgang: 1993
Christoph Badekow
Jahrgang: 1994
Kevin Hartmann
Jahrgang: 1994
Luca Wieland
Jahrgang: 1994
Conrad Schumann
Jahrgang: 1996
Merten Howe
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Chris Schierhorn
Jahrgang: 1998
Tobias Köhler
Jahrgang: 1998
Jonas Enghardt
Jahrgang: 1999
Lukas-Viktor Liebsch
Jahrgang: 1999
Tom-Lucas Greiner
Jahrgang: 1999
Fabian-Marcus Schersing
Jahrgang: 2000
Jonas Herbst
Jahrgang: 2000
Jonas Tesch
Jahrgang: 2000
Lennart Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2000
Leon Schellenberg
Jahrgang: 2000
Roman Damasch
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Alexander Köhler
Jahrgang: 2001
Bengt Ecknig
Jahrgang: 2001
Janne-Fynn Gebhardt
Jahrgang: 2001
Leonhard Block
Jahrgang: 2001
Nick Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2001
Niklas Max Wenzel
Jahrgang: 2001
Paul Pöhlitz
Jahrgang: 2001
Valentin Nauck
Jahrgang: 2001
Julien-Kelvin Clair
Jahrgang: 2002
Ludwig Scharge
Jahrgang: 2002
Magnus Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2002
Richard Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Till Bittermann
Jahrgang: 2002
Till Blättermann
Jahrgang: 2002
Till Steinforth
Jahrgang: 2002
Till Steinfurth
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Aron Beuchelt
Jahrgang: 2003
Jannik Ossolinski
Jahrgang: 2003
Joris Ecknig
Jahrgang: 2003
Kay Birnbaum
Jahrgang: 2003
Max Tamme
Jahrgang: 2003
Maximilian Bendicks
Jahrgang: 2003
Philipp Thomas
Jahrgang: 2003
Yannick Herden
Jahrgang: 2003
Aaron Hartung
Jahrgang: 2004
Christof Pohl
Jahrgang: 2004
Christoph Pohl
Jahrgang: 2004
EL Wafa Jassam Abu
Jahrgang: 2004
el Wata Jassam Abu
Jahrgang: 2004
Emmanuel Agbo-Anih
Jahrgang: 2004
Jadon Henze
Jahrgang: 2004
Jassam Abu El Wafa
Jahrgang: 2004
Jassam Abu El Wata
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonas Köppe
Jahrgang: 2004
Karl Müller
Jahrgang: 2004
Laurence Krüger
Jahrgang: 2004
Lennox Walthart
Jahrgang: 2004
Martin Gärtner
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Ansgar Euen
Jahrgang: 2005
Arvid Kockel
Jahrgang: 2005
Connor Adrien Franke
Jahrgang: 2005
Emiel Hope Leibinnes
Jahrgang: 2005
Jakob Frens
Jahrgang: 2005
Jan Zittlau
Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Hense
Jahrgang: 2005
Theo Klügel
Jahrgang: 2005
Theodor Otto Eltz
Jahrgang: 2005
Tom Eric Kluge
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Hannes Mayer
Jahrgang: 2006
Henry Lennox Heilmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Janek Milan Janku
Jahrgang: 2006
Janis Sczepanek
Jahrgang: 2006
Julian Lucas Krechlok
Jahrgang: 2006
Lennard Noel Willner
Jahrgang: 2006
Leon-Joel Clair
Jahrgang: 2006
Liam Fränzel
Jahrgang: 2006
Mika Laue
Jahrgang: 2006
Nick Joel Richardt
Jahrgang: 2006
Nick-Joel Richardt
Jahrgang: 2006
Nick-Joel Richart
Jahrgang: 2006
Quentin Jordanow
Jahrgang: 2006
Tibor Kovacs
Jahrgang: 2006
Vincent Bombeck
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Adriano Sack
Jahrgang: 2007
Benito Bielert
Jahrgang: 2007
Friedrich Nojack
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonas Maxim Pfeiffer
Jahrgang: 2007
Lennart Lorbeer
Jahrgang: 2007
Niklas Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2007
Pascal Obier
Jahrgang: 2007
Theo Hüttelmaier
Jahrgang: 2007
Tobias Meißner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Espen Neutag
Jahrgang: 2008
Henrik Behr
Jahrgang: 2008
Jacob Möhwald
Jahrgang: 2008
Jannik Elias Borrmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lia Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Leon Graichen
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Sven Ferber
Jahrgang: 2008
Nikolas Tietze
Jahrgang: 2008
Nils Tamme
Jahrgang: 2008
Nina Neumann
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Schneider
Jahrgang: 2008
Samuel Neubert
Jahrgang: 2008
Tim Peplinski
Jahrgang: 2008
Tom Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Claudius von der Gönne
Jahrgang: 2009
der Gönne Claudius von
Jahrgang: 2009
Erik Lange
Jahrgang: 2009
Jacob Beyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonas Holle
Jahrgang: 2009
Luca Plötz
Jahrgang: 2009
Moritz Lichtenfeld
Jahrgang: 2009
Noah Deutscher
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul David Klass
Jahrgang: 2009
Till Baude
Jahrgang: 2009
Tobias Bettzüge
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Arne Samos
Jahrgang: 2010
Ben Lange
Jahrgang: 2010
Felix Funk
Jahrgang: 2010
Phillip Rust
Jahrgang: 2010
Theodor Schoene
Jahrgang: 2010
Till Arian Backhaus
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018