SV Halle


Frauen W45
Kerstin Ostrecha
Jahrgang: 1972
Frauen W40
Annett Fischer
Jahrgang: 1977
Frauen W35
Christine Kazmirzak
Jahrgang: 1982
Frauen W30
Nadine Müller
Jahrgang: 1985
Josephine Terlecki
Jahrgang: 1986
Cindy Roleder
Jahrgang: 1989
Frauen
Sara Gambetta
Jahrgang: 1993
Ulrike Hoßbach
Jahrgang: 1993
Kim Röding
Jahrgang: 1995
Rica Bremenkamp
Jahrgang: 1995
Lina Weiß
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Julia Tschernikl
Jahrgang: 1997
Antonia Kohl
Jahrgang: 1999
Isabel Amey
Jahrgang: 1999
Jule Neuber
Jahrgang: 1999
Lea-Marie Diedicke
Jahrgang: 1999
Neele Neuber
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Cora Haase
Jahrgang: 2000
Luise Antonie Böhme
Jahrgang: 2000
Marie-Luise Wächter
Jahrgang: 2000
Sophie-Luise Merten
Jahrgang: 2000
Anne Beyer
Jahrgang: 2001
Emma Spengler
Jahrgang: 2001
Lucie Kienast
Jahrgang: 2001
Pia Kirchhöfer
Jahrgang: 2001
Yara Weinert
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anastasia Kolodziezek
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Schnipper
Jahrgang: 2002
Annabell Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2002
Emilie Ulrich
Jahrgang: 2002
Enola Thormann
Jahrgang: 2002
Laura Gläser
Jahrgang: 2002
Lysanne Barth
Jahrgang: 2002
Rubina Riedl
Jahrgang: 2002
Sarah Schermaul
Jahrgang: 2002
Alina Braunschweig
Jahrgang: 2003
Amelie Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Elena Sack
Jahrgang: 2003
Friederike Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
Jolina Hennig
Jahrgang: 2003
Josephine Andra
Jahrgang: 2003
Kerrin Maxi Kriegelstein
Jahrgang: 2003
Lea Lindner
Jahrgang: 2003
Lena Kauer
Jahrgang: 2003
Marlene Körner
Jahrgang: 2003
Vanessa Voigt
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Alida Runschek
Jahrgang: 2004
Emily Theiler
Jahrgang: 2004
Hanna Frens
Jahrgang: 2004
Jule-Elisabeth Döring
Jahrgang: 2004
Kajsa Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Schneider
Jahrgang: 2004
Lydia Joy Peters
Jahrgang: 2004
Maxie Traue
Jahrgang: 2004
Maya Denise Böttcher
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Antonia Block
Jahrgang: 2005
Clara Schnipper
Jahrgang: 2005
Emily Boll
Jahrgang: 2005
Hermine Mirtschink
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Obudzinski
Jahrgang: 2005
Leni Mehlgarten
Jahrgang: 2005
Luzie Espenhahn
Jahrgang: 2005
Vanessa Weise
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Charlotte Körner
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah-Sophie Pippel
Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Helene Scholz
Jahrgang: 2006
Saskia Horn
Jahrgang: 2006
Uta Gärtner
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Amelie Marenbach
Jahrgang: 2007
Anastasia Helbig
Jahrgang: 2007
Anna Von Der Heyde
Jahrgang: 2007
Jette Jungblut
Jahrgang: 2007
Luise Müller
Jahrgang: 2007
Milla Kockel
Jahrgang: 2007
Nicola Bertalan
Jahrgang: 2007
Pauline Amy Sczeponek
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Amelie Marenbach
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Höschel
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Weinrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Helena Burghoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Helene Baum
Jahrgang: 2008
Josie Slawinski
Jahrgang: 2008
Leony Dittmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Martha Espenhahn
Jahrgang: 2008
Mathilda Braun
Jahrgang: 2008
Matilda Kreuschmer
Jahrgang: 2008
Nelly Osthof
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Emely Weise
Jahrgang: 2009
Frieda Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2009
Jette Marenbach
Jahrgang: 2009
Lana Richter
Jahrgang: 2009
Marianne Stubbe
Jahrgang: 2009
Patricia Kern
Jahrgang: 2009
Pia Seyferth
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M65
Jürgen Jaeger
Jahrgang: 1953
Männer M50
Stephan Weinholz
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Steffen Borsch
Jahrgang: 1973
Etienne Ely
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M35
Martin Herzberg
Jahrgang: 1981
Thomas Wagner
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer M30
Rico Freimuth
Jahrgang: 1988
Tino Hanke
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Julian Marquart
Jahrgang: 1991
Max Majewski
Jahrgang: 1993
Sebastian Scheffel
Jahrgang: 1993
Christoph Badekow
Jahrgang: 1994
Kevin Hartmann
Jahrgang: 1994
Luca Wieland
Jahrgang: 1994
Michael Rumancev
Jahrgang: 1994
Conrad Schumann
Jahrgang: 1996
Tobias Boll
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Merten Howe
Jahrgang: 1997
Chris Schierhorn
Jahrgang: 1998
Marius Richter
Jahrgang: 1998
Tobias Köhler
Jahrgang: 1998
Jonas Enghardt
Jahrgang: 1999
Julius-Theo Osterlandt
Jahrgang: 1999
Lukas-Viktor Liebsch
Jahrgang: 1999
Nicholas Hahn
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Fabian-Marcus Schersing
Jahrgang: 2000
Johannes Runschek
Jahrgang: 2000
Jonas Herbst
Jahrgang: 2000
Jonas Tesch
Jahrgang: 2000
Lennart Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2000
Leon Quaiser
Jahrgang: 2000
Roman Damasch
Jahrgang: 2000
Alexander Köhler
Jahrgang: 2001
Bengt Ecknig
Jahrgang: 2001
David Grönert
Jahrgang: 2001
Janne-Fynn Gebhardt
Jahrgang: 2001
Justin Braunschweig
Jahrgang: 2001
Leonhard Block
Jahrgang: 2001
Nick Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2001
Niklas Max Wenzel
Jahrgang: 2001
Paul Pöhlitz
Jahrgang: 2001
Valentin Nauck
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Alina Strothenke
Jahrgang: 2002
Jonas Bonitz
Jahrgang: 2002
Julien-Kelvin Clair
Jahrgang: 2002
Konstantin Block
Jahrgang: 2002
Ludwig Scharge
Jahrgang: 2002
Magnus Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2002
Oliver Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2002
Richard Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Richard Rosenbaum
Jahrgang: 2002
Till Bittermann
Jahrgang: 2002
Till Blättermann
Jahrgang: 2002
Till Steinforth
Jahrgang: 2002
Aron Beuchelt
Jahrgang: 2003
Erik Hirschfeld
Jahrgang: 2003
Jannik Ossolinski
Jahrgang: 2003
Joris Ecknig
Jahrgang: 2003
Kay Birnbaum
Jahrgang: 2003
Leon Vopel
Jahrgang: 2003
Max Tamme
Jahrgang: 2003
Philipp Thomas
Jahrgang: 2003
Yannick Herden
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Aaron Hartung
Jahrgang: 2004
Christof Pohl
Jahrgang: 2004
Emmanuel Agbo-Anih
Jahrgang: 2004
Jassam Abu El Wafa
Jahrgang: 2004
Jassam Abu El Wata
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonas Köppe
Jahrgang: 2004
Julien Rum
Jahrgang: 2004
Karl Müller
Jahrgang: 2004
Laurence Krüger
Jahrgang: 2004
Lennox Walthart
Jahrgang: 2004
Martin Gärtner
Jahrgang: 2004
Martin Warstaf
Jahrgang: 2004
Martin Warstat
Jahrgang: 2004
Nico Arnhold
Jahrgang: 2004
Nico Ebeling
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Ansgar Euen
Jahrgang: 2005
Arvid Kockel
Jahrgang: 2005
Connor Adrien Franke
Jahrgang: 2005
Emiel Hope Leibinnes
Jahrgang: 2005
Jakob Frens
Jahrgang: 2005
Jan Zittlau
Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Hense
Jahrgang: 2005
Theo Klügel
Jahrgang: 2005
Tom Eric Kluge
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Janek Milan Janku
Jahrgang: 2006
Janis Sczepanek
Jahrgang: 2006
Jannik-Elias Mohs
Jahrgang: 2006
Julian Lucas Krechlok
Jahrgang: 2006
Karl Kühne
Jahrgang: 2006
Lennard Noel Willner
Jahrgang: 2006
Leon-Joel Clair
Jahrgang: 2006
Liam Fränzel
Jahrgang: 2006
Mika Laue
Jahrgang: 2006
Nick Joel Richardt
Jahrgang: 2006
Tibor Kovacs
Jahrgang: 2006
Vincent Bombeck
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Adriano Sack
Jahrgang: 2007
Friedrich Nojack
Jahrgang: 2007
Lennart Lorbeer
Jahrgang: 2007
Mattis Klingner
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Müller
Jahrgang: 2007
Niklas Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2007
Pascal Obier
Jahrgang: 2007
Theo Hüttelmaier
Jahrgang: 2007
Tobias Meißner
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Espen Neutag
Jahrgang: 2008
Henrik Behr
Jahrgang: 2008
Hugo Gunkel
Jahrgang: 2008
Jacob Möhwald
Jahrgang: 2008
Jannik Borrmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonard Berger
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Ferber
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Graichen
Jahrgang: 2008
Nikolas Tietze
Jahrgang: 2008
Nils Tamme
Jahrgang: 2008
Robin Wohlgemut
Jahrgang: 2008
Samuel Neubert
Jahrgang: 2008
Tim Peplinski
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Erik Lange
Jahrgang: 2009
Jacob Beyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonas Holle
Jahrgang: 2009
Moritz Lichtenfeld
Jahrgang: 2009
Noah Deutscher
Jahrgang: 2009
Tobias Bettzüge
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018