Turbine Halle


Weibliche Jugend U18
Betti Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Josefine Böhme
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Körner
Jahrgang: 2005
Mathilda Nowak
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Amira Coleen Felber
Jahrgang: 2007
Jette Slama
Jahrgang: 2007
Stella Meinert
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Clara Goder
Jahrgang: 2008
Eeva Alonen
Jahrgang: 2008
Isabell Frauendorf
Jahrgang: 2008
Isabelle Frauendorf
Jahrgang: 2008
Luise Pultke
Jahrgang: 2008
Maria Seibicke
Jahrgang: 2008
Nike Vordermark
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Caroline Franke
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Carolin Stuiber
Jahrgang: 2010
Greta Schirmeister
Jahrgang: 2010
Greta Werzneck
Jahrgang: 2010
Rike Schmölling
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Carla Quaiser
Jahrgang: 2011
Carlotta Schlick
Jahrgang: 2011
Dorothea Weber
Jahrgang: 2011
Emma Kortmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Emmi Brandt
Jahrgang: 2011
Janne Neuner
Jahrgang: 2011
Koch Nike von
Jahrgang: 2011
Leonora Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Marlene Kuhn
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Anne Hünerbein
Jahrgang: 2012
Heidi Neumeier
Jahrgang: 2012
Hella Meyer
Jahrgang: 2012
Hertha Alonen
Jahrgang: 2012
Mikkeline Marie Weinert
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M75
Manfred Koch
Jahrgang: 1947
Männer M55
Thomas Effner-Jonigkeit
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
André Gröne
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer
Friedrich Wöllenweber
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Gerhard Meyer
Jahrgang: 2001
Robert Peter
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Anton Saar
Jahrgang: 2004
Jakob Saar
Jahrgang: 2004
Waßmann Timothy
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Bastian Jakob Zacher
Jahrgang: 2005
Golo Vito Brauer
Jahrgang: 2005
Georg Fabian
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas Beck
Jahrgang: 2006
Julian Höhndorf
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Franz Heimbach
Jahrgang: 2007
Friedrich Lindig
Jahrgang: 2007
Martin Nowak
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Arne Wagner
Jahrgang: 2008
Gustav Metzner
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Enno Tiller
Jahrgang: 2009
Florian Saar
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Felix Langer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kieran Kröber
Jahrgang: 2010
Konstantin Rauh
Jahrgang: 2010
Len Lewitzki
Jahrgang: 2010
Len Lewitzky
Jahrgang: 2010
Veikko Alonen
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Arthur Amaya Carmona
Jahrgang: 2011
Emil Heise
Jahrgang: 2011
Emil Schneidereit
Jahrgang: 2011
Ferenc Birkas
Jahrgang: 2011
Jascha Siebert
Jahrgang: 2011
Nevio Trenkler
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Arthur Baumert
Jahrgang: 2012
Edgar Krüger
Jahrgang: 2012
Edwin Tobry
Jahrgang: 2012
Emil Max Prautzsch
Jahrgang: 2012
Ferdinand Wald
Jahrgang: 2012
Johannes Zacher
Jahrgang: 2012
Julian Wilser
Jahrgang: 2012
Julius Kiegeland
Jahrgang: 2012
Lukas Langer
Jahrgang: 2012
Valentin Ruckriegel
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018