SV 1885 Teutschenthal


Frauen W45
Andrea Bierende
Jahrgang: 1970
Annett Sonderhoff
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen
Maria Heinrich
Jahrgang: 1990
Weibliche Jugend U20
Julia Deckert
Jahrgang: 2000
Alexa Klein
Jahrgang: 2001
Carolin Sitte
Jahrgang: 2001
Michelle Bursee
Jahrgang: 2001
Nadja Schade
Jahrgang: 2001
Vanessa Obi
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anne Dudacy
Jahrgang: 2002
Caroline Neubert
Jahrgang: 2002
Jasmin Kunze-Radewahn
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Anna Pöhlitz
Jahrgang: 2004
Justine Krause
Jahrgang: 2004
Laura Arndt
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Jette Sonderhoff
Jahrgang: 2005
Josephine Portius
Jahrgang: 2005
Julia Engelke
Jahrgang: 2005
Maria Lutze
Jahrgang: 2005
Maria Lara Lutze
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Heidi Koppa
Jahrgang: 2006
Josephine Portius
Jahrgang: 2006
Lara Reinicke
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Welz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Charlotte Margraf
Jahrgang: 2007
Josy Krüger
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Amely Frankowiak
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Jesse
Jahrgang: 2008
Leni Franke
Jahrgang: 2008
Nike Preuss
Jahrgang: 2008
Vanessa Hopp
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Lisa Probst
Jahrgang: 2009
Luciane Von Rhein
Jahrgang: 2009
Neela Vogel
Jahrgang: 2009
Zoe Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Josefine Unger
Jahrgang: 2010
Sally Vogel
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Leni Lakomy
Jahrgang: 2011
Luna Opitz
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M70
Gottfried Lehmann
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M50
Torsten Küster
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M45
Patrick Richter
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer
Philipp Heinz
Jahrgang: 1990
Junioren U23
Elias Voigt
Jahrgang: 1998
Giuliano Rösler
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Jonas Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2000
Claudius Schödel
Jahrgang: 2001
Jonas Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2001
Max Erik Wille
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Cedric Jesse
Jahrgang: 2002
Cedrik Jesse
Jahrgang: 2002
Tom Kleine
Jahrgang: 2002
Vincent Korte
Jahrgang: 2002
Kimi Richter
Jahrgang: 2003
Leon Bierende
Jahrgang: 2003
Leon Cedric Breter
Jahrgang: 2003
Martin Engelke
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Sandro Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2004
Willi Deckert
Jahrgang: 2004
Willy Deckert
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Eric Zietemann
Jahrgang: 2005
Lukas Lieberam
Jahrgang: 2005
Oskar Steinhäuser
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Nevio Opitz
Jahrgang: 2006
Niels Jagdmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Carlos Wagner
Jahrgang: 2007
Eik Steinhof
Jahrgang: 2007
Eik Erich Steinhof
Jahrgang: 2007
Jannis Maennicke
Jahrgang: 2007
Mattis Klingner
Jahrgang: 2007
Veith Margraf
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Anton Schiller
Jahrgang: 2008
Felix Seluga
Jahrgang: 2008
Gustav Pöhlitz
Jahrgang: 2008
Janis Eliah Mertins
Jahrgang: 2008
Jannik Köppe
Jahrgang: 2008
Jannik Matibe
Jahrgang: 2008
Lennox Bielig
Jahrgang: 2008
Lukas Fürst
Jahrgang: 2008
Noah Koch
Jahrgang: 2008
Paulo Röthling
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Christoph Matibe
Jahrgang: 2009
Conner Anacker
Jahrgang: 2009
Jason Maik Dünkel
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonah Koch
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Straubel
Jahrgang: 2009
Thorvid Steinhof
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Arne Preuss
Jahrgang: 2010
Ferdinand Klingner
Jahrgang: 2010
Florian Heinrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Harki Lakomy
Jahrgang: 2010
Justin Mates
Jahrgang: 2010
Till Reißmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Henrik Gründig
Jahrgang: 2011
Johann Ehm
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018