TSV Leuna


Frauen W50
Ina Adam
Jahrgang: 1968
Weibliche Jugend U18
Annika Tamm
Jahrgang: 2002
Isabell Bartkowiak
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Sarah Haase
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Lilly Schneider
Jahrgang: 2004
Melissa Kowalski
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Alessia Bussenius
Jahrgang: 2005
Alina Leineweber
Jahrgang: 2005
Gesa Ronja Nieth
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Celina Pohle
Jahrgang: 2006
Emilia Ey
Jahrgang: 2006
Fiona Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Pschribülla
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Anika Schneider
Jahrgang: 2007
Celine Böhnke
Jahrgang: 2007
Henriette Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Josephine Henke
Jahrgang: 2007
Lavina Kadler
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisann Thate
Jahrgang: 2007
Paula Weidauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Scholte
Jahrgang: 2007
Vivian Grobstich
Jahrgang: 2007
Viviane Grobstich
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Hannah Kaczmarek
Jahrgang: 2008
Helene Kampf
Jahrgang: 2008
Lea-Sophie Tempelhof
Jahrgang: 2008
Lucy Da Silva Knabe
Jahrgang: 2008
Vanessa Kleemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Grete Jacob
Jahrgang: 2009
Jasmin Kupfer
Jahrgang: 2009
Louisa Glaß
Jahrgang: 2009
Theresa Langrock
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Hanna Leineweber
Jahrgang: 2010
Lilia Bertram
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Charlotte Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M55
Hartmut Gruneberg
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M50
Thomas Röder
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M45
Thomas Jentsch
Jahrgang: 1971
Männliche Jugend U18
Eric Wolfsdorf
Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M15
Ernst Rolf
Jahrgang: 2003
Ernst Volkovskij
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Christian Godzin
Jahrgang: 2004
Lukas Maximilian Klaaßen
Jahrgang: 2004
Maximilian Hauschild
Jahrgang: 2004
Theodor Hammerl
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Matteo Weist
Jahrgang: 2005
Nico Reichel
Jahrgang: 2005
Simon Bartkowiak
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Arthur Hammerl
Jahrgang: 2006
Derrek Abel
Jahrgang: 2006
Dominik Fischer
Jahrgang: 2006
Elias Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannes Blochberger
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Bjarne Kerlin
Jahrgang: 2007
Phillip Sölle
Jahrgang: 2007
Till Martin Theile
Jahrgang: 2007
Tizian Jäger
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Alexander Roß
Jahrgang: 2008
Jamie Dunkel
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Ranfft
Jahrgang: 2008
Philipp Leon Klaaßen
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Alfons Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Anton Richter
Jahrgang: 2009
Carlo Weist
Jahrgang: 2009
Florian Marcus Kriester
Jahrgang: 2009
Jakob Ostermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Johannes Zabel
Jahrgang: 2009
John Lee Busch
Jahrgang: 2009
Liam Kadler
Jahrgang: 2009
Lucas Schulz
Jahrgang: 2009
Vin Luca Mothes
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Ben Lindemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Justus Hauschild
Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Ruider
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Linus Reichel
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018