SV Lok Aschersleben


Frauen W30
Astrid Meyer
Jahrgang: 1989
Weibliche Jugend U20
Svenja Kwisdorf
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Iris Fleischer
Jahrgang: 2002
Vanessa Aburime
Jahrgang: 2002
Yevgeniya Bezumna
Jahrgang: 2002
Clara Klein
Jahrgang: 2003
Emma Geppert
Jahrgang: 2003
Hanna Tilgner
Jahrgang: 2003
Janin Hiesener
Jahrgang: 2003
Nadine Stracke
Jahrgang: 2003
Valerie Schröder
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Lara Julie Metzing
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Luzie Küster
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Anna-Leni Teisler
Jahrgang: 2006
Anna-Leni Teistler
Jahrgang: 2006
Kim Leonie Winter
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Willecke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Carolin Nieleboock
Jahrgang: 2007
Christin Stracke
Jahrgang: 2007
Emilie Hüber
Jahrgang: 2007
Emily Hüber
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2007
Ina Neubert
Jahrgang: 2007
Jessica Hüttner
Jahrgang: 2007
Melina Schatz
Jahrgang: 2007
Ronja Metzing
Jahrgang: 2007
Sarah Richter
Jahrgang: 2007
Sina Tilgner
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Fischer
Jahrgang: 2007
Veronique Schablick
Jahrgang: 2007
Veronique Schablik
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Emma Zahn
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonna Gonsiorczyk
Jahrgang: 2008
Karolin Sasse
Jahrgang: 2008
Lara Borowsky
Jahrgang: 2008
Lareen Stroppe
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Werlich
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilly Anders
Jahrgang: 2008
Maria Oikonomidi
Jahrgang: 2008
Sarah Michelle Richter
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Romy Seehausen
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Evelyn Sasse
Jahrgang: 2010
Kim Kühne
Jahrgang: 2010
Lucy Ritter
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Schablick
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Baumann Nina
Jahrgang: 2011
Clara Rösler
Jahrgang: 2011
Evelyn Sasse
Jahrgang: 2011
Nina Baumann
Jahrgang: 2011
Rösler Clara
Jahrgang: 2011
Sasse Evelyn
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Lara Stach
Jahrgang: 2012
Luise Globig
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M60
Reinhard Gehlhaar
Jahrgang: 1956
Männer M50
Frank Löffler
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Dr. Oliver Kunert
Jahrgang: 1970
Männliche Jugend U20
Michel Maly
Jahrgang: 2001
Tilman Valentin Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Florian Dahl
Jahrgang: 2002
Kevin Lale
Jahrgang: 2002
Luca Robin Thiel
Jahrgang: 2002
Michael Maly
Jahrgang: 2002
Michel Maly
Jahrgang: 2002
Simon Mersdorf
Jahrgang: 2002
Tim Weihrauch
Jahrgang: 2002
Patrick Giese
Jahrgang: 2003
Peer Giese
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Jadon Henze
Jahrgang: 2004
Paul Leo Diernberger
Jahrgang: 2004
Paul Leo Dirnberger
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Cedric Metzing
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Joke Maly
Jahrgang: 2006
Joke Mika Maly
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Armin Bestehorn
Jahrgang: 2007
Chris Klein
Jahrgang: 2007
Laurenz Geppert
Jahrgang: 2007
Louis Rösler
Jahrgang: 2007
Sebastian Kriesche
Jahrgang: 2007
Willi Schreiner
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Adrian Sasse
Jahrgang: 2008
Elias Löffler
Jahrgang: 2008
Leo Pepe Schimpff
Jahrgang: 2008
Tarik Angelus Pijck
Jahrgang: 2008
Tim Herrlinger
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Aaron Löffler
Jahrgang: 2010
Karl Schütze
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Korge
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Julian Fleischmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Julian Weber
Jahrgang: 2011
Marwin Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Wohlpfeil Jann
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Lorenz Globig
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018