TSG Wittenberg e.V.


Frauen W45
Diana Wilde
Jahrgang: 1973
Juniorinnen U23
Johanna Dannenberg
Jahrgang: 1997
Rika von der Weide
Jahrgang: 1997
Anne-Christin Sarnow
Jahrgang: 1998
Heidi Kammacher
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Henrika Kunow
Jahrgang: 2000
Julia Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Emilie Brachwitz
Jahrgang: 2001
Kim Aileen Müller
Jahrgang: 2001
Salome Schröter
Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend W15
Johanna Sarnow
Jahrgang: 2003
Josephine Schulze
Jahrgang: 2003
Laura Hotho
Jahrgang: 2003
Stine Reinknecht
Jahrgang: 2003
Theresa Anders
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Angelina Renner
Jahrgang: 2004
Anika Wollmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Annemarie Mai
Jahrgang: 2004
Cora Duscha
Jahrgang: 2004
Emma Helene Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2004
Karlotta Marie Kaase
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Marie Müller
Jahrgang: 2004
Lucie Hoyer
Jahrgang: 2004
Shanea Klisch
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Emma Kirmse
Jahrgang: 2005
Fabienne Gäbelt
Jahrgang: 2005
Hellen Scheer
Jahrgang: 2005
Henriette Schroubek
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Anni Kresser
Jahrgang: 2006
Carolina Horn
Jahrgang: 2006
Leni Kralisch
Jahrgang: 2006
Lotta Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2006
Marlene Freihube
Jahrgang: 2006
Merle Leine
Jahrgang: 2006
Pauline Henze
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Alina Pötzsch
Jahrgang: 2007
Clara Wildgrube
Jahrgang: 2007
Elisa Paul
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Stark
Jahrgang: 2007
Henriette Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Blum
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Gießmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Richter
Jahrgang: 2007
Lina Körnig
Jahrgang: 2007
Louise Handschuh
Jahrgang: 2007
Mara Huyoff
Jahrgang: 2007
Ronja Louise Schneider
Jahrgang: 2007
Wilhelmine Paul
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Franziska Täuber
Jahrgang: 2008
Frieda Aaliyah Lange
Jahrgang: 2008
Isabel Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Jasmin Friedeck
Jahrgang: 2008
Katrin Hölzel
Jahrgang: 2008
Pauline Neue
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Jessica Lorke
Jahrgang: 2009
Ronja Groß
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Julie Hirschmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M60
Ronald Major
Jahrgang: 1957
Männer M55
Thomas Jühnemann
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M50
Konrad-Wilhelm Schultz
Jahrgang: 1964
Olaf Kurzhals
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Rene Bößert
Jahrgang: 1970
Uwe Bernicke
Jahrgang: 1970
Dirk Pannicke
Jahrgang: 1972
Tobias Trabitz
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M35
Michael Raue
Jahrgang: 1980
Männliche Jugend U20
Amandus Jäger
Jahrgang: 1999
Adrian von der Weide
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Keanu Bierstedt
Jahrgang: 2001
Robin Kelsch
Jahrgang: 2001
Florian Sprock
Jahrgang: 2002
Till Kehlitz
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Tom-Niclas Lauke
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Adrian Gersch
Jahrgang: 2004
Jasper Harm
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonas Kelle
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Connor Steindorf
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Andrey Saitarly
Jahrgang: 2006
Jon Ryan Buergel
Jahrgang: 2006
Marc Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Maurice Richter
Jahrgang: 2006
Michel Kaase
Jahrgang: 2006
Michel Anton Kaase
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Luca Leutloff
Jahrgang: 2006
Vincent Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Joshua Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2007
Julian Tegge
Jahrgang: 2007
Justus Tempelhof
Jahrgang: 2007
Marco Brinkmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Anton
Jahrgang: 2007
Michael Knape
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Carlos Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Cayden Bremer
Jahrgang: 2008
Erik König
Jahrgang: 2008
Felix Maximilian Hinze
Jahrgang: 2008
Leander Schwab
Jahrgang: 2008
Malte Fricke
Jahrgang: 2008
Simon Gadde
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Gießmann Tim
Jahrgang: 2009
Raphael Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Eddi Kresser
Jahrgang: 2010
Emil Kaase
Jahrgang: 2010
Marvin Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Märtz
Jahrgang: 2010
Romeo Horn
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018