Haldensleber SC


Frauen W40
Ariane Meyer
Jahrgang: 1979
Juniorinnen U23
Leonie Gerike
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Julia Kellner
Jahrgang: 2000
Lena Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2001
Theresa Staude
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Fränze Grellmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Pauline Weiß
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Lena Piele
Jahrgang: 2003
Jenny Görke
Jahrgang: 2003
Julie Willwoldt
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Sophie Schönduwe
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Aleen Lehrling
Jahrgang: 2006
Carolina Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Carolina-leony Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Clara Schiller
Jahrgang: 2006
Jori Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Nele Strauß
Jahrgang: 2006
Nele Strauss
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Cora Biermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Darlene Verena Prignitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Marianna Nowak
Jahrgang: 2007
Marina Simon
Jahrgang: 2007
Rachel Werner
Jahrgang: 2007
Tamina Peglau
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Angelique Schäckel
Jahrgang: 2008
Annelie Hampel
Jahrgang: 2008
Darleen Osinsky
Jahrgang: 2008
Elisa Bär
Jahrgang: 2008
Elisa Gewalt
Jahrgang: 2008
Fabienne Sophie Deckert
Jahrgang: 2008
Greta Jahnel
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Gewalt
Jahrgang: 2008
Lisa Finja Bauch
Jahrgang: 2008
Lisa-Finja Bauch
Jahrgang: 2008
Marlene Kreikemeier
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Vester
Jahrgang: 2008
Nelly Belitz
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Alessa Hanke
Jahrgang: 2009
Amy Arend
Jahrgang: 2009
Anna Lena Knuth
Jahrgang: 2009
Annalena Knuth
Jahrgang: 2009
Helena Pinkernelle
Jahrgang: 2009
Jette Strauß
Jahrgang: 2009
Maja Witte
Jahrgang: 2009
Matilda Gödicke
Jahrgang: 2009
Pauline Schulz
Jahrgang: 2009
Runa Doblies
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Anna-Lena Paulicks
Jahrgang: 2010
Emely Rieger
Jahrgang: 2010
Emily Bohnet
Jahrgang: 2010
Frieda Barnieck
Jahrgang: 2010
Holly Conrad
Jahrgang: 2010
Neele Schneider
Jahrgang: 2010
Senna Stadolka
Jahrgang: 2010
Tessa Weber
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Clara Pfeiffer
Jahrgang: 2011
Evi Weber
Jahrgang: 2011
Hanna Schulze
Jahrgang: 2011
Jette Florentine Veit
Jahrgang: 2011
Jette-Florentine Veit
Jahrgang: 2011
Lena Ostehr
Jahrgang: 2011
Lena Osther
Jahrgang: 2011
Leni Meyer
Jahrgang: 2011
Lotte Eichler
Jahrgang: 2011
Luna Hünecke
Jahrgang: 2011
Maja Weigel
Jahrgang: 2011
Martha Lutze
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Leni Gödecke
Jahrgang: 2012
Leni Gödicke
Jahrgang: 2012
Maira Hoheisel
Jahrgang: 2012
Mayra Hoheisel
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W6
Larissa Faye
Jahrgang: 2013
Mara Gromowsky
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M40
Janko Kreikemeier
Jahrgang: 1979
Jarko Kreikmeier
Jahrgang: 1979
Männliche Jugend U20
Hajjii Adam
Jahrgang: 2000
Leonard Köchli
Jahrgang: 2000
Hagii Adam
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Lenard Gewalt
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Florian Krieger
Jahrgang: 2005
Leon Bahro
Jahrgang: 2005
Ole Pasemann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Edis Orhan
Jahrgang: 2006
Robin Meyer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Janosch Kalberlah
Jahrgang: 2007
Linus Meyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Marius Pfeifer
Jahrgang: 2007
Matti Laaser
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Alexander Witsch
Jahrgang: 2008
Anton Grütters
Jahrgang: 2008
Lennart Heberling
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Ferdinand Prüße
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannes Gromowsky
Jahrgang: 2009
Konrad Krenz
Jahrgang: 2009
Leaven Schmückert
Jahrgang: 2009
Lukas Rüter
Jahrgang: 2009
Malte Rieke
Jahrgang: 2009
Marlon Nordmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Max Kandelhardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Pius Weber
Jahrgang: 2009
Silas Meyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Benjamin Reckling
Jahrgang: 2010
Colin Ernst
Jahrgang: 2010
Eric Fehse
Jahrgang: 2010
Hugo Staufenbiel
Jahrgang: 2010
Jamie Alexander Klebe
Jahrgang: 2010
Jamie-Alexander Klebe
Jahrgang: 2010
Jussi Laaser
Jahrgang: 2010
Maximilian Temme
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Hannes Hübener
Jahrgang: 2011
Neo Jasper
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Louis Kreikemeier
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Fabian Reckling
Jahrgang: 2013
Max König
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018