SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.


Frauen W70
Hannelore Roesler
Jahrgang: 1948
Frauen W45
Angela Heine
Jahrgang: 1971
Juniorinnen U23
Manon-Luise Schwaneberger
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Mia Szech
Jahrgang: 1999
Paula Sommer
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U18
Hanna Jagnow
Jahrgang: 2001
Luzie Fleckstein
Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend W14
Sophie Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Cara Falk
Jahrgang: 2005
Maike Jakob
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Charlotte Meyer
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Larissa Könnecke
Jahrgang: 2007
Lia Sofie Polep
Jahrgang: 2007
Luise Meyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Marta Herms
Jahrgang: 2007
Tamina Peglau
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Amy Vötzsch
Jahrgang: 2008
Greta Jahnel
Jahrgang: 2008
Ida Klockmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Jette Klingenstein
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilli Martha Hillert
Jahrgang: 2008
Luna Matte
Jahrgang: 2008
Maira Reimann
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Lindemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Tabea Nieke
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Elly Pencz
Jahrgang: 2009
Finnja Bittersmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Ida Leitel
Jahrgang: 2009
Ina Leitel
Jahrgang: 2009
Lea Buchschatz
Jahrgang: 2009
Linda Rak
Jahrgang: 2009
Meike Dorn
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Chanel Knorr
Jahrgang: 2009
Natalie Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2009
Tabea Gutsche
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Angeline Dänecke
Jahrgang: 2010
Julia Briddigkeit
Jahrgang: 2010
Leni Pflugmacher
Jahrgang: 2010
Lexa Schuchhardt
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia John
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Schenke
Jahrgang: 2010
Nina Probian
Jahrgang: 2010
Paula Rehländer
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophie Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Wiebke Jakob
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Mara Genzel
Jahrgang: 2011
Mathilde Fromme
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W6
Jovanna Büchmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M50
Jörg Klose
Jahrgang: 1966
Oliver Broschk
Jahrgang: 1968
Torsten Härtl
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M40
Maik Spereiter
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M35
Markus Spereiter
Jahrgang: 1979
Männer
Marcus Graunke
Jahrgang: 1991
Junioren U23
Lukas Lembcke
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Alexander Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1999
Yannik Heine
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Florian Telge
Jahrgang: 2001
Vincent Murrak
Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M15
Jan-Phillipp Klose
Jahrgang: 2003
Magnus Klose
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Björn Pohle
Jahrgang: 2004
Johan Herms
Jahrgang: 2004
Simon Lisurek
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Jonas Cayka
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Bruno Siewert
Jahrgang: 2006
Erik Kohl
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Köppe
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Ben Spereiter
Jahrgang: 2007
Marten Möller
Jahrgang: 2007
Neil Schubert
Jahrgang: 2007
Niels Schubert
Jahrgang: 2007
Noah Jagnow
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Ben Knut Wenke
Jahrgang: 2008
Emil Bos
Jahrgang: 2008
Jean-Pascal Bombach
Jahrgang: 2008
Julian Kowatsch
Jahrgang: 2008
Lukas Rohde
Jahrgang: 2008
Pascal Ziep
Jahrgang: 2008
Thore Kastner
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Julian Köppe
Jahrgang: 2009
Karl Ribbe
Jahrgang: 2009
Tom Genzel
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M7
Ansgar Ullrich
Jahrgang: 2011
Carlos Heße
Jahrgang: 2011
Jan Beye
Jahrgang: 2011
Milano Büchmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M6
Ramon Könnecke
Jahrgang: 2012
Toni Bos
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018