GutsMuths Quedlinburg


Frauen W50
Silke Von Reitzenstein
Jahrgang: 1965
Frauen W45
Grit Köhler
Jahrgang: 1971
Ines Einecke
Jahrgang: 1971
Jeannette Schmidt-Pfeifer
Jahrgang: 1973
Katja Wartenberg
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W40
Katrin Bollmann
Jahrgang: 1976
Frauen W30
Jenny Behm
Jahrgang: 1985
Stephanie Hofmann
Jahrgang: 1987
Weibliche Jugend U18
Annemarie Hamfler
Jahrgang: 2001
Alina Rospleszcz
Jahrgang: 2002
Lilly Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Joanna Mente
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Anna Reiter
Jahrgang: 2004
Hanna Bollmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Henriette Michel
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Schymura
Jahrgang: 2004
Pauline Hinriet Michel
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Eva Langanke
Jahrgang: 2005
Lia Krause
Jahrgang: 2005
Mia Lüddecke
Jahrgang: 2005
Mia Lüdecke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Anne - Marie Einecke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jolina Gelbke
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Herschelmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Lisa Hahn
Jahrgang: 2006
Lya Rosplesch
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Emy Ehrhorn
Jahrgang: 2007
Tamira Knackstedt
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Amelie Schröter
Jahrgang: 2008
Janka Adam
Jahrgang: 2008
Kim-Sophie Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2008
Lili Herzog
Jahrgang: 2008
Lucy Sengpiel
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Timpe
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Emma Gottschalt
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Kim Timpe
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Finja Knackstedt
Jahrgang: 2011
Ida Lotte Stephan
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W6
Emma Mathilde Kirsch
Jahrgang: 2012
Mathilda Hulsch
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M55
Thomas Buchholz
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M50
Maik Rink
Jahrgang: 1967
Rink Maik
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M45
Raik Hörhold
Jahrgang: 1969
Christoph Köhler
Jahrgang: 1970
Dirk Riemann
Jahrgang: 1972
Ingo Schäfer
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
René Behrens
Jahrgang: 1975
Steffen Tugendheim
Jahrgang: 1976
Lars Hofmann
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M35
Sebastian Busch
Jahrgang: 1980
Männer M30
Carsten Schimpfermann
Jahrgang: 1985
Gabriel Mann
Jahrgang: 1985
Männer
Paul Schreiber
Jahrgang: 1990
Männliche Jugend U20
David Fünfhausen
Jahrgang: 1999
Mustafa Galandari
Jahrgang: 1999
Sebastian Köhler
Jahrgang: 1999
Adrian Czerwenka
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Ronald Henke
Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M14
Charlie Wegener
Jahrgang: 2004
Friedrich Fischer
Jahrgang: 2004
Paul Wünschiers
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Albert Hamfler
Jahrgang: 2005
Ben Reifgerste
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Finn Wehrenpfennig
Jahrgang: 2006
Matthias Dirk Schweiger
Jahrgang: 2006
Til Streubel
Jahrgang: 2006
Till Hahn
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Benjamin Kubik
Jahrgang: 2007
Benny Heinemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Justus Brabandt
Jahrgang: 2007
Oskar Jakob
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Melvin Mente
Jahrgang: 2008
Melvin-Max Mente
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Finn Bendler
Jahrgang: 2009
Till Wünschiers
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M6
Emil Wünschiers
Jahrgang: 2012
Fynn Levin Moritz Mente
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018