Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode


Frauen W40
Yvonne Brandecker
Jahrgang: 1976
Weibliche Jugend U20
Angelina Günther
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Amy Turk
Jahrgang: 2003
Sophie Schreiner
Jahrgang: 2003
Hanna Pauline Dieckmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Farwig
Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Brandecker
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Liv Zagrodnik
Jahrgang: 2005
Malena Bielas
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Alena König
Jahrgang: 2006
Lara Charleen Eigert
Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Christin Zier
Jahrgang: 2006
Pia Damrau
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Amelie Prescher
Jahrgang: 2007
Katharina Fischer
Jahrgang: 2007
Magdalena Walter
Jahrgang: 2007
Rebecca Koch
Jahrgang: 2007
Sara Schulz
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Carla Litwin
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonie Hana Klaus
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Frieda Bielas
Jahrgang: 2009
Luise Leutert
Jahrgang: 2009
Maria Udagawa
Jahrgang: 2009
Maria Ugadawa
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Paula Schilk
Jahrgang: 2010
Philina Melaine Bode
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Lisa Unbehaun
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Julia Schulz
Jahrgang: 2012
Stella Schäker
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M55
Frank Harbrecht
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M30
Enrico Dietrich
Jahrgang: 1986
Philipp Kommert
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Marcel Gerlach
Jahrgang: 1993
Fabian Lippe
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Jona-Jean Kuchinke
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Nicolas Hensel
Jahrgang: 2001
Aurelio Kischkies
Jahrgang: 2002
Jeremy Maurice Scheffner
Jahrgang: 2002
Richard Pinno
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Robert Ahrend
Jahrgang: 2003
Lucas Joao Zwick
Jahrgang: 2004
Maurice Geelhaar
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Tom Wiese
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Jonathan Toppel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Felix Wehr
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Erik Brandecker
Jahrgang: 2008
Hennes Peter
Jahrgang: 2008
Philip Piper
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Dominik Zier
Jahrgang: 2009
Erik Unbehaun
Jahrgang: 2009
Jan Schulz
Jahrgang: 2009
Levi Lucien Lang
Jahrgang: 2009
Linus Rinke
Jahrgang: 2009
Marvin Metz
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Ben Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Hannes Heidenreich
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018