VfB Germania Halberstadt


Frauen
Sarah Schwendt
Jahrgang: 1992
Laura-Jane Krötki
Jahrgang: 1995
Weibliche Jugend U20
Saskia Kriesel
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Lea Schimmer
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Elisabeth Halbach
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Alina Krebs
Jahrgang: 2005
Kalina Anna Krebs
Jahrgang: 2005
Shiwa Melina Sterz
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Samara Broß
Jahrgang: 2006
Samara Bross
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Lia Charleen Stein
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Frieda Wieckert
Jahrgang: 2008
Lotta Peter
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Cheyenne Gorges
Jahrgang: 2009
Emilia Beyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Romy Neumann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Lea - Charline Brennert
Jahrgang: 2011
Nele Rufmüller
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Lina Mae Laßner
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W6
Johanna Wirth
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M65
Wolfgang Geißler
Jahrgang: 1951
Männer M60
Mirko Kuhlmey
Jahrgang: 1959
Rolf-Dieter Beyer
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M50
Volker Sterz
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M35
Oliver Koch
Jahrgang: 1980
Steffen Fricke
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Enrico Dietrich
Jahrgang: 1986
Männer
Johannes Bude
Jahrgang: 1991
Johannes Eppler
Jahrgang: 1993
André Strelow
Jahrgang: 1995
Leonard Eppler
Jahrgang: 1996
Lukas Froese
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Konstantin Rust
Jahrgang: 1998
Philipp Bertram
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Justin Liepack
Jahrgang: 2000
Toni Ortmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Justin Adam
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Jannik Schwendt
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M14
Jason Heinrichs
Jahrgang: 2005
Max Schlüter
Jahrgang: 2005
Niklas Schaumberg
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Darius Springer
Jahrgang: 2006
Janek Blümcke
Jahrgang: 2006
Kevin Brennert
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Semke
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Sempke
Jahrgang: 2006
Tilman Grübel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Alex Jarnail Schulz
Jahrgang: 2007
Ian Kugler
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonas Schaumberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Matti Braun
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Otto Müller
Jahrgang: 2007
Tim Hackmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Timm Hackmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Jonas Mitbauer
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonathan Kenull
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Maddox Ullrich
Jahrgang: 2009
Ulrich Maddox
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Antonio Heiling
Jahrgang: 2011
Jamiro Barz
Jahrgang: 2011
Johannes Wode
Jahrgang: 2011
Max Endres
Jahrgang: 2011
Roko Heinecke
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Elias-Pascal Schneider
Jahrgang: 2012
Lukas Herbst
Jahrgang: 2012
Matty Felchner
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Ole Fricke
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018