SC Magdeburg


Frauen W55
Cornelia Pfaffe
Jahrgang: 1966
Frauen W50
Andrea Scheewe
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W40
Dinah Robert
Jahrgang: 1978
Frauen
Dörte Kudernak
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Jule Steuer
Jahrgang: 2000
Antonia Buschendorf
Jahrgang: 2001
Lea-Luis Wipper
Jahrgang: 2001
Maren Smoljuk
Jahrgang: 2001
Tracy Onome Kadiri
Jahrgang: 2001
Viviane Heilmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Alina Glomb
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna Mootz
Jahrgang: 2003
Julia Reinboth
Jahrgang: 2003
Justine Wehner
Jahrgang: 2003
Lara-Noelle Steinbrecher
Jahrgang: 2003
Patricia Alberts
Jahrgang: 2003
Sabrina Heil
Jahrgang: 2003
Yasmin Wilke
Jahrgang: 2003
Christina Onwu Akomas
Jahrgang: 2004
Christina Onwu-Akomas
Jahrgang: 2004
Deborah Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Emelie Mewes
Jahrgang: 2004
Lillemor Braun
Jahrgang: 2004
Lotte Margarethe Claus
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophie Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Aliyah Njock
Jahrgang: 2005
Chelsea Kadiri
Jahrgang: 2005
Anabel Kazmierowski
Jahrgang: 2006
Charline Rost
Jahrgang: 2006
Melina Bednarek
Jahrgang: 2006
Natalie Teschner
Jahrgang: 2006
Nina Ritter
Jahrgang: 2006
Tyra Prochorowsky
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Anabell Poida
Jahrgang: 2007
Emilie Krüger
Jahrgang: 2007
Friederike Domann
Jahrgang: 2007
Johanna Becker
Jahrgang: 2007
Lucia Wegener
Jahrgang: 2007
Lucienne Filor
Jahrgang: 2007
Mira Patzelt
Jahrgang: 2007
Pauline Handke
Jahrgang: 2007
Ruby Hannemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Vanessa Kahl
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Alina Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Anouk Tyll
Jahrgang: 2008
Emily Trautmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Eva Oertel
Jahrgang: 2008
Frida Josephina Riedel
Jahrgang: 2008
Louisa Friedrichs
Jahrgang: 2008
Mara Simon
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Annabelle Lück
Jahrgang: 2009
Jordan Dafina Moser
Jahrgang: 2009
Kim Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Annabell Behrendt
Jahrgang: 2009
Michelle Teschner
Jahrgang: 2009
Mimi Meinhard
Jahrgang: 2009
Mina Schumann
Jahrgang: 2009
Mina Florentine Schumann
Jahrgang: 2009
Natalie Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2009
Rieke Kabelitz
Jahrgang: 2009
Timea Herweg
Jahrgang: 2009
Valentina Krug
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Alyssa Flierler
Jahrgang: 2010
Djuna Rose Reum
Jahrgang: 2010
Greta Engel
Jahrgang: 2010
Johanna Hüttenrauch
Jahrgang: 2010
Kimberly Krauskopf
Jahrgang: 2010
Leni Luise Pflugmacher
Jahrgang: 2010
Lina Dömeland
Jahrgang: 2010
Marla Krause
Jahrgang: 2010
Mina Schumann
Jahrgang: 2010
Romie Warzel
Jahrgang: 2010
Selma Rauch
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Charlotte Laddey
Jahrgang: 2011
Dana SCHWEIZER
Jahrgang: 2011
Eva Mikhalskaia
Jahrgang: 2011
Hope Danicke
Jahrgang: 2011
Menina Barbosa Si
Jahrgang: 2011
Nafisa Taiebi
Jahrgang: 2011
SI Menina BARBOSA
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Ariana Ebadi
Jahrgang: 2012
Emelie Jungsch
Jahrgang: 2012
Frida Hunold
Jahrgang: 2012
Helena Kersten
Jahrgang: 2012
Ida Mocker
Jahrgang: 2012
Lina Amarie Weinert
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Amelie Kohrs
Jahrgang: 2013
Hannah Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2013
Isabell Hübner
Jahrgang: 2013
Johanna Stage
Jahrgang: 2013
Laura Florentine Böcker
Jahrgang: 2013
Lilly Hauenschild
Jahrgang: 2013
Lotta Schulz
Jahrgang: 2013
Luisa Magdalena Böcker
Jahrgang: 2013
Maja Pitio
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W8
Elisabeth Pflug
Jahrgang: 2014
Emma Rasehorn
Jahrgang: 2014
Femke Buschulte
Jahrgang: 2014
Femke Elisa Meeuw
Jahrgang: 2014
Kate Krauskopf
Jahrgang: 2014
Lotta KREIBICH
Jahrgang: 2014
Luisa Holtz
Jahrgang: 2014
Nina Schöttge
Jahrgang: 2014
Nina SCHÖTTKE
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W7
Elisabeth Krams
Jahrgang: 2015
Elise Safranek
Jahrgang: 2015
Ella Fischer
Jahrgang: 2015
Hella GRIEHL
Jahrgang: 2015
Lisa Petzold
Jahrgang: 2015
Lotta Lier
Jahrgang: 2015
Marie Köhler
Jahrgang: 2015
Milena Zernickel
Jahrgang: 2015
Stefanie Gonscharenko
Jahrgang: 2015
Kinder W6
Ella Buhtz
Jahrgang: 2016
Frieda Stahl
Jahrgang: 2016
Mathilda Hosse
Jahrgang: 2016
Sophie Rücker
Jahrgang: 2016
Theresa Heinemann
Jahrgang: 2016
Männer M80
Bernd Krüger
Jahrgang: 1942
Männer M70
Sigfried Dümmich
Jahrgang: 1948
Thomas Gatzky
Jahrgang: 1949
Achim Kotzek
Jahrgang: 1950
Joachim Kotzek
Jahrgang: 1950
Manfred Ahlert
Jahrgang: 1951
Männer M60
Lothar Janas
Jahrgang: 1958
Volker Pflug
Jahrgang: 1958
Michael Thomas
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M50
Steffen Drosihn
Jahrgang: 1968
Katherina Knebel
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M35
Sebastian Götze
Jahrgang: 1984
Martin Wierig
Jahrgang: 1987
Männer
Malte Eilers
Jahrgang: 1997
Alexander Bartz
Jahrgang: 1998
Henrik Janssen
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Thore Nahrstedt
Jahrgang: 2000
Gordon Schulz
Jahrgang: 2001
Manuel Melchert
Jahrgang: 2002
Marek Kadereit
Jahrgang: 2002
Tim Becker
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Benedikt Pitschmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Hannes Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Moritz Morstein
Jahrgang: 2003
Ole Ehrhardt
Jahrgang: 2003
Ole Erhard
Jahrgang: 2003
Felix Schöll
Jahrgang: 2004
Justus Wrede
Jahrgang: 2004
Konrad Heinemann
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Ben Schwarzer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jason Stiebert
Jahrgang: 2005
Julian Janick
Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Fynn Hell
Jahrgang: 2005
Luca-Vin Weske
Jahrgang: 2005
Lukas Köhler
Jahrgang: 2005
Maximilian Pflug
Jahrgang: 2005
Mika Sachtleben
Jahrgang: 2005
Ole Lennard Nölle
Jahrgang: 2005
Pierre Hähnel
Jahrgang: 2005
Tom Wiese
Jahrgang: 2005
Alexander Milde
Jahrgang: 2006
Ben Luca Bothe
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonathan Toppel
Jahrgang: 2006
Lucien Berger
Jahrgang: 2006
Mika Berndt
Jahrgang: 2006
Oleg Fedorov
Jahrgang: 2006
Oleh Fedotov
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Schulze
Jahrgang: 2006
Til Georg Streubel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Jonas Eric Scholz
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonard Lühr
Jahrgang: 2007
Malte Schröder
Jahrgang: 2007
Matthew Huhn
Jahrgang: 2007
Michel Rasch
Jahrgang: 2007
Mogens Braun
Jahrgang: 2007
Neil Schubert
Jahrgang: 2007
Pepe Kirchhoff
Jahrgang: 2007
Tom Weber
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Emil Bos
Jahrgang: 2008
Jerome English
Jahrgang: 2008
Julian Fabrice Robert
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Preim
Jahrgang: 2008
Phillipp Beneke
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Charlie Behrnd
Jahrgang: 2009
Eric Tiedge
Jahrgang: 2009
Karl Magnus Heidecke
Jahrgang: 2009
Louis Schulze
Jahrgang: 2009
Louis Tilche
Jahrgang: 2009
Max Brosch
Jahrgang: 2009
Tailor Rudel
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Arthur Constantin Zachert
Jahrgang: 2010
Gregor Holtz
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonas Melahn
Jahrgang: 2010
Julius Frost
Jahrgang: 2010
Pepe Yves Fuckert
Jahrgang: 2010
Philipp Schlenzka
Jahrgang: 2010
Romeo Prest
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Felix Görke
Jahrgang: 2011
Konstantin Sannecke
Jahrgang: 2011
Lennard Klomfaß
Jahrgang: 2011
Leonard Sannecke
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Elias Pascal Robert
Jahrgang: 2012
Jakob Stage
Jahrgang: 2012
Jonas Schöppl
Jahrgang: 2012
Niclas Friedrichs
Jahrgang: 2012
Niklas Florin Robert
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Carlo Matheo Marquardt
Jahrgang: 2013
Collin IRMER
Jahrgang: 2013
Collin Raphael Pralow
Jahrgang: 2013
Edgar Gruner
Jahrgang: 2013
Emil Gruner
Jahrgang: 2013
Fritz Johann Pamperin
Jahrgang: 2013
Julius Zachert
Jahrgang: 2013
Karl Stahl
Jahrgang: 2013
Konstantin Engel
Jahrgang: 2013
Lewis Gulatz
Jahrgang: 2013
Ludwig Mylius
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M8
Johann Herden
Jahrgang: 2014
Josef Eichhorst
Jahrgang: 2014
Leo Klomfaß
Jahrgang: 2014
Ludwig Schur
Jahrgang: 2014
Matteo Walther
Jahrgang: 2014
Matti Kaczmarek
Jahrgang: 2014
Mika Knabe
Jahrgang: 2014
Oskar Gröller
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M7
David Tauberger
Jahrgang: 2015
Fedor Begrich
Jahrgang: 2015
Jorik Begrich
Jahrgang: 2015
Luc Diestel
Jahrgang: 2015
Moritz Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2015
Kinder M6
Egon Heise
Jahrgang: 2016
Fritz Riedel
Jahrgang: 2016
Konrad Papritz
Jahrgang: 2016
Leevi Honkisch
Jahrgang: 2016
Lennard Hennig
Jahrgang: 2016
Kinder M5
Luca Maurice Haag
Jahrgang: 2017
Mads March
Jahrgang: 2017
Kinder M4
Simon Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2018