SC Magdeburg


Frauen W45
Andrea Scheewe
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W40
Dinah Robert
Jahrgang: 1978
Frauen
Anna Rüh
Jahrgang: 1993
Juniorinnen U23
Frauke Pöpplow
Jahrgang: 1997
Lara Gensch
Jahrgang: 1998
Lea Meißner
Jahrgang: 1998
Lena Schanz
Jahrgang: 1998
Anabel Galander
Jahrgang: 1999
Frederike Mehr
Jahrgang: 1999
Henriette Kramer
Jahrgang: 1999
Marissa Brömme
Jahrgang: 1999
Miriam Maikath
Jahrgang: 1999
Nora Siegel
Jahrgang: 1999
Nora Siegelt
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Hannah Nelke
Jahrgang: 2000
Jule Steuer
Jahrgang: 2000
Julia Kuhle
Jahrgang: 2000
Laura Bester
Jahrgang: 2000
Leoni Mierswa
Jahrgang: 2000
Paula Baate
Jahrgang: 2000
Amy Lynn Rasack
Jahrgang: 2001
Angelina Jolie Held
Jahrgang: 2001
Antonia Buschendorf
Jahrgang: 2001
Charlie-Lou Winkelmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Henriette Pechmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Joelina Ockert
Jahrgang: 2001
Joline Lindner
Jahrgang: 2001
Lea Kühle
Jahrgang: 2001
Lina Köhler
Jahrgang: 2001
Maren Smoljuk
Jahrgang: 2001
Mikkeline Braun
Jahrgang: 2001
Tanja Schneider
Jahrgang: 2001
Tracy Kadiri
Jahrgang: 2001
Tracy Onome Kadiri
Jahrgang: 2001
Vanessa Osuji
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alina Glomb
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Kolbe
Jahrgang: 2002
Emilia Selberg
Jahrgang: 2002
Jessica Pohl
Jahrgang: 2002
Jette Homuth
Jahrgang: 2002
Julie Laabs
Jahrgang: 2002
Nina Franke
Jahrgang: 2002
Nora Butzlaff
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Mootz
Jahrgang: 2003
Caroline Tuchen
Jahrgang: 2003
Cecilia Marrala
Jahrgang: 2003
Esther Adams
Jahrgang: 2003
Isabell von Saleski
Jahrgang: 2003
Jaqueline Gippner
Jahrgang: 2003
Joelina Bente
Jahrgang: 2003
Julia Reinboth
Jahrgang: 2003
Justine Wehner
Jahrgang: 2003
Kaya Danicke
Jahrgang: 2003
Lara-Noelle Steinbrecher
Jahrgang: 2003
Lea Hetzel
Jahrgang: 2003
Maira Baumann
Jahrgang: 2003
Marie-Louisa Schöbel
Jahrgang: 2003
Patricia Alberts
Jahrgang: 2003
Saleski Isabell von
Jahrgang: 2003
Sandy Prüfer
Jahrgang: 2003
Yasmin Wilke
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Chanelle Fischer
Jahrgang: 2004
Christina Onwu Akomas
Jahrgang: 2004
Deborah Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Emelie Mewes
Jahrgang: 2004
Lavinia Balzer
Jahrgang: 2004
Lillemor Braun
Jahrgang: 2004
Lisa Ehwe
Jahrgang: 2004
Luis Lichte
Jahrgang: 2004
Luisa Holzkamp
Jahrgang: 2004
Mailina Schaper
Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Kenzler
Jahrgang: 2004
Maya Möwes
Jahrgang: 2004
Patricia Schüler
Jahrgang: 2004
Pauline Weinberger
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Aliyah Njock
Jahrgang: 2005
Amelie Dybus
Jahrgang: 2005
Annabel Pödel
Jahrgang: 2005
Chelsea Kadiri
Jahrgang: 2005
Eniola Rechakl Adams
Jahrgang: 2005
Fabiane Motzka
Jahrgang: 2005
Isabell Reppin
Jahrgang: 2005
Kim Luisa Wagener
Jahrgang: 2005
Lucy Viebeck
Jahrgang: 2005
Romy Fangohr
Jahrgang: 2005
Sofie Emelie Göbecke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Alena Ruddat
Jahrgang: 2006
Anabel Kazmierowski
Jahrgang: 2006
Charline Rost
Jahrgang: 2006
Emmy Lisanne Steinbrecher
Jahrgang: 2006
Johanna Bauer
Jahrgang: 2006
Melina Bednarek
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Maike Wiese
Jahrgang: 2006
Michelle Otto
Jahrgang: 2006
Nina Ritter
Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Fleischer
Jahrgang: 2006
Tyra Prochorowsky
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Anabell Poida
Jahrgang: 2007
Cora Biermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Elena Paschke
Jahrgang: 2007
Emely Matthies
Jahrgang: 2007
Emma Hellbach
Jahrgang: 2007
Frida Mackel
Jahrgang: 2007
Jette Strauß
Jahrgang: 2007
Josefine Strauß
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisa Sophie Spilker
Jahrgang: 2007
Lucia Wegener
Jahrgang: 2007
Lucienne Filor
Jahrgang: 2007
Mira Patzelt
Jahrgang: 2007
Pauline Handke
Jahrgang: 2007
Ruby Hannemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Stella Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Cäcilia Richter
Jahrgang: 2008
Clara Bliß
Jahrgang: 2008
Elisa Remmert
Jahrgang: 2008
Emily Trautmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Eva Oertel
Jahrgang: 2008
Frida Riedel
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Claus
Jahrgang: 2008
Lisa Poranzke
Jahrgang: 2008
Louisa Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Louisa Friedrichs
Jahrgang: 2008
Lynne Junghans
Jahrgang: 2008
Mara Simon
Jahrgang: 2008
Pauline Rogge
Jahrgang: 2008
Romy Künnemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophia Maja Fritze
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophia Maya Fritze
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Annabelle Lück
Jahrgang: 2009
Celina Pflugmacher
Jahrgang: 2009
Charlotte Koßmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Clara Ackenhausen
Jahrgang: 2009
Dunja Aleshina Evdokia
Jahrgang: 2009
Evangeline Ress
Jahrgang: 2009
Frida Charlotte Beyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Frida-Elisabeth Dalichow
Jahrgang: 2009
Jordan Moser
Jahrgang: 2009
Lea Behling
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Esparza Körber
Jahrgang: 2009
Lina Bastian
Jahrgang: 2009
Maja Velibekov
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Annabell Behrendt
Jahrgang: 2009
Marlene Knittel
Jahrgang: 2009
Martha Charlotte Pamperin
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Juhnke
Jahrgang: 2009
Tina Fülberth
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Charlotte Stahnke
Jahrgang: 2010
Emmy Lotta Bublitz
Jahrgang: 2010
Greta Engel
Jahrgang: 2010
Hedda Julie Vogel
Jahrgang: 2010
Lena Boese
Jahrgang: 2010
Lucy Horn
Jahrgang: 2010
Milla Hellbach
Jahrgang: 2010
Paulina Heyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Pauline Heyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Pia Bräuer
Jahrgang: 2010
Romie Warzel
Jahrgang: 2010
Selma Rauch
Jahrgang: 2010
Selma Rausch
Jahrgang: 2010
Tabea Sprott
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Alina Velibekov
Jahrgang: 2011
Emelia Esparza Kürber
Jahrgang: 2011
Heidi Dalichow
Jahrgang: 2011
Luise Ackenhausen
Jahrgang: 2011
Mia Thielicke
Jahrgang: 2011
Nafisa Taiebi
Jahrgang: 2011
Varvara Aleshina
Jahrgang: 2011
Varvara Aleshina Evdokia
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Elena Herschelmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Felia Luise Reichel
Jahrgang: 2012
Henrike Otte
Jahrgang: 2012
Maila Lesche
Jahrgang: 2012
Mathilda Beneke
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W6
Emma Wagener
Jahrgang: 2013
Lotta Schulz
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M65
Manfred Ahlert
Jahrgang: 1951
Männer M60
Lothar Janas
Jahrgang: 1958
Volker Pflug
Jahrgang: 1958
Michael Thomas
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M50
Steffen Drosihn
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Martin Butzlaff
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M40
Björn Lange
Jahrgang: 1979
Männer M35
Torsten Pauer
Jahrgang: 1982
Dr. Paul Hünecke
Jahrgang: 1983
Sebastian Götze
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer M30
Martin Wierig
Jahrgang: 1987
Thomas Schneider
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
David Wrobel
Jahrgang: 1991
Richard Von Behr
Jahrgang: 1994
Julien Rapet
Jahrgang: 1995
Moritz Andrä
Jahrgang: 1995
Till Helbig
Jahrgang: 1995
Torben Brandt
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Jona Grümbel
Jahrgang: 1997
Jonas Bernhagen
Jahrgang: 1997
Malte Eilers
Jahrgang: 1997
Henrik Janssen
Jahrgang: 1998
Norman Plischke
Jahrgang: 1998
Thomas Barthel
Jahrgang: 1998
Tim Scheschonk
Jahrgang: 1998
Toni Gehne
Jahrgang: 1998
Gwen Spelly
Jahrgang: 1999
Markus Kostelack
Jahrgang: 1999
Maurice Ahlfänger
Jahrgang: 1999
Maurice Fritz Ahlfaenger
Jahrgang: 1999
Maximilian Schulze
Jahrgang: 1999
Tom Rüsch
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Julien Kleye
Jahrgang: 2000
Marvin Lee Kühnen
Jahrgang: 2000
Marvin-Lee Kühnen
Jahrgang: 2000
Thore Nahrstedt
Jahrgang: 2000
Alexander Brandt
Jahrgang: 2001
Gordon Schulz
Jahrgang: 2001
Luc Leon Lücke
Jahrgang: 2001
Moritz Tausch
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Ben Beneke
Jahrgang: 2002
Chris Noel Tilche
Jahrgang: 2002
Dominik Fricke
Jahrgang: 2002
Janne Martin Kloß
Jahrgang: 2002
Jannes Güssefeld
Jahrgang: 2002
Jonas Bester
Jahrgang: 2002
Manuel Melchert
Jahrgang: 2002
Marek Kadereit
Jahrgang: 2002
Paul Fehrig
Jahrgang: 2002
Tim Becker
Jahrgang: 2002
Arvid Behnke
Jahrgang: 2003
Benedikt Pitschmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Christian Scholz
Jahrgang: 2003
Lennox Goroncy
Jahrgang: 2003
Ole Ehrhardt
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Arne Nebelung
Jahrgang: 2004
Bennet Focke
Jahrgang: 2004
Felix Schöll
Jahrgang: 2004
Franz Duckstein
Jahrgang: 2004
Franz Hermann Duckstein
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonas Kelle
Jahrgang: 2004
Justus Wrede
Jahrgang: 2004
Konrad Heinemann
Jahrgang: 2004
Laurens Beck
Jahrgang: 2004
Leon Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Ben Schwarzer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jason Stiebert
Jahrgang: 2005
Keano De Alessandro
Jahrgang: 2005
Keanu D' Alessandro
Jahrgang: 2005
Luca -Vin Weske
Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Fynn Hell
Jahrgang: 2005
Luca-Vin Weske
Jahrgang: 2005
Lukas Köhler
Jahrgang: 2005
Lukas-Friedrich Hintze
Jahrgang: 2005
Malik Hopfgarten
Jahrgang: 2005
Mika Sachtleben
Jahrgang: 2005
Ole Lennard Nölle
Jahrgang: 2005
Pierre Hähnel
Jahrgang: 2005
Sebastian Kuhle
Jahrgang: 2005
Tyler John
Jahrgang: 2005
Yannick Melvin Kuhs
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Aaron Remmert
Jahrgang: 2006
Alexander Milde
Jahrgang: 2006
Ben Luca Bothe
Jahrgang: 2006
Ben-Luca Bothe
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannes Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Botheben
Jahrgang: 2006
Monty Kleinsteuber
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Schulze
Jahrgang: 2006
Philip Gerloff
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Jannis Heinemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonas Eric Scholz
Jahrgang: 2007
Julius Podschun
Jahrgang: 2007
Leif Unger
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonard Lühr
Jahrgang: 2007
Leopold Kuhnert
Jahrgang: 2007
Matthew Huhn
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Beyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Michel Rasch
Jahrgang: 2007
Mogens Braun
Jahrgang: 2007
Ole Jahn
Jahrgang: 2007
Pascal Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Pepe Kirchhoff
Jahrgang: 2007
Philip Gerloff
Jahrgang: 2007
Sean Burgold
Jahrgang: 2007
Theo Behrnd
Jahrgang: 2007
Tom Weber
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Julian Robert
Jahrgang: 2008
Liam Heyer
Jahrgang: 2008
Linus Amesmaier
Jahrgang: 2008
Louis Hering
Jahrgang: 2008
Nils Römer
Jahrgang: 2008
Phillipp Beneke
Jahrgang: 2008
Tom Feldmeier
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Charlie Behrnd
Jahrgang: 2009
David Sonntag
Jahrgang: 2009
Dustin Jahnel
Jahrgang: 2009
Eric Tiedge
Jahrgang: 2009
Jan Stage
Jahrgang: 2009
Kai Rogall
Jahrgang: 2009
Louis Schulz
Jahrgang: 2009
Louis Schulze
Jahrgang: 2009
Louis Tilche
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Adam Tessnow
Jahrgang: 2010
Arne Simon
Jahrgang: 2010
Franz Eichorst
Jahrgang: 2010
Gregor Holtz
Jahrgang: 2010
Mika Lampe
Jahrgang: 2010
Philipp Schlenzka
Jahrgang: 2010
Romeo Prest
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Elias Pascal Robert
Jahrgang: 2012
Niklas Florin Robert
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Felix Christian Bremer
Jahrgang: 2013
Ferdinand Grundig
Jahrgang: 2013
Hugo Koßmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Luis Janke
Jahrgang: 2013