Magdeburger LV Einheit


Frauen W60
Cora Kruse
Jahrgang: 1957
Frauen W45
Sylvia Hausendorf
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W40
Yvonne Sanne
Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen W35
Sabrina Mewes-Bruchholz
Jahrgang: 1981
Nicole Rabe
Jahrgang: 1982
Susanne Pfeifer-Böcker
Jahrgang: 1984
Frauen W30
Julia Dreiling
Jahrgang: 1986
Jana Genilke
Jahrgang: 1987
Jenny Hase
Jahrgang: 1987
Marion Zech
Jahrgang: 1987
Frauen
Liza Braune
Jahrgang: 1992
Sophie Schleif
Jahrgang: 1993
Thora Grentzius
Jahrgang: 1995
Michéle Ahlborn
Jahrgang: 1996
Nadine Altmann
Jahrgang: 1996
Paula Vielhaber
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Lea Kollat
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Clara Luca Sommer
Jahrgang: 2001
Hester Van Wachem
Jahrgang: 2001
Jessica Stöber
Jahrgang: 2001
Susan Kristin Jakob
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Hanna Stowasser
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Elisa Mewes
Jahrgang: 2004
Malena Schott
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Amelie Dybus
Jahrgang: 2005
Charlotte Scheffler
Jahrgang: 2005
Hanna Tanneberg
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Marie Tanneberg
Jahrgang: 2005
Jessamy Harter
Jahrgang: 2005
Leni Witthuhn
Jahrgang: 2005
Leni Wittkuhn
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Ottomichelle
Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Otto
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Glock
Jahrgang: 2006
Lucy Rabe
Jahrgang: 2006
Michelle Otto
Jahrgang: 2006
Miriam Bruchholz
Jahrgang: 2006
Nathalie Blume
Jahrgang: 2006
Sarah Körn
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Amy Fritzsch
Jahrgang: 2007
Emily Pethe
Jahrgang: 2007
Laureen Michelle Külz
Jahrgang: 2007
Leni Wendt
Jahrgang: 2007
Marleen Schneider
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Ann Dömeland
Jahrgang: 2008
Chantal Schulz
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Drüsedau
Jahrgang: 2008
Eva Caroline Kasten
Jahrgang: 2008
Josephine Merten
Jahrgang: 2008
Lynne Junghans
Jahrgang: 2008
Samantha Wundrack
Jahrgang: 2008
Strübing Josephine
Jahrgang: 2008
Wölbling Lucia
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Leni Johanna Schulze
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilly-Sophie Böcker
Jahrgang: 2009
Lisa Bernsdorf
Jahrgang: 2009
Magdalena Semrau
Jahrgang: 2009
Merle Eckhard
Jahrgang: 2009
Mimi Meinhard
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Anni Witthuhn
Jahrgang: 2010
Dora Klingenberg
Jahrgang: 2010
Madita Kubina
Jahrgang: 2010
Marit Kemp
Jahrgang: 2010
Martha Strohmeyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Anna Lotta Trunschke
Jahrgang: 2011
Leonie Kirchner
Jahrgang: 2011
Luise Irps
Jahrgang: 2011
Paulina Luckau
Jahrgang: 2011
Tamara Petersohn
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Dalina Ziep
Jahrgang: 2012
Linnea Bruchholz
Jahrgang: 2012
Linnea Sophie Bruchholz
Jahrgang: 2012
Ronja Dreiling
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W6
Laura Florentine Böcker
Jahrgang: 2013
Luisa Magdalena Böcker
Jahrgang: 2013
Ronja Kirchner
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M70
Helmut Ringhand
Jahrgang: 1946
Männer M50
Uwe Haake
Jahrgang: 1966
Frank Bolecke
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M40
Marco Tarhorsch
Jahrgang: 1977
Marco Trahorsch
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M35
Ralf Koslosky
Jahrgang: 1980
Männer M30
Lars Hermecke
Jahrgang: 1988
Männliche Jugend U20
Daniel-Elias Chamaon
Jahrgang: 2001
Maximilian Nißen
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Piet Pache
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Alexander Höhne
Jahrgang: 2004
David Töpel
Jahrgang: 2004
Enrico Rhode
Jahrgang: 2004
Timon Linkohr
Jahrgang: 2004
Torben Voß
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Ben Wahnschaap
Jahrgang: 2005
Fabrice Ermisch
Jahrgang: 2005
Pierre Hähnel
Jahrgang: 2005
Wilhelm Groo
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Arne Koslowsky
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Bennet Kemp
Jahrgang: 2007
Charlie Oleikiewitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Julius Podschun
Jahrgang: 2007
Kurt Liebner
Jahrgang: 2007
Marcel Perschuta
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Jan Erik Wenzel
Jahrgang: 2008
Luis Fessel
Jahrgang: 2008
Luis Weinberger
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Hendrik Ebecke
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonathan Schirrmeister
Jahrgang: 2009
Lucas Feringer
Jahrgang: 2009
Tayler Sieweck
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Emil Pertz
Jahrgang: 2010
Ole Bennet Becker
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Arvid Trensch
Jahrgang: 2011
Jimmy Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Lion Kucera
Jahrgang: 2011
Lion John Kucera
Jahrgang: 2011
Mica Werner
Jahrgang: 2011
Miro Colmsee
Jahrgang: 2011
Oskar Weinberger
Jahrgang: 2011
Peter Fried
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Bennet Wölfer
Jahrgang: 2012
Elias Tilsch
Jahrgang: 2012
Frieder Pommerenke
Jahrgang: 2012
Hendrik Beikirch
Jahrgang: 2012
Hendrik Beinkirch
Jahrgang: 2012
Matwej Günter
Jahrgang: 2012
Michel Busse
Jahrgang: 2012
Noah Weißberg
Jahrgang: 2012
Paul Dornbusch
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Henri Pertz
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M5
Philip Wollgast
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018