Schönebecker Sportclub


Frauen W45
Anke Mohr
Jahrgang: 1971
Heike Von Mackrodt
Jahrgang: 1972
Frauen W30
Marianne Weidner
Jahrgang: 1986
Adina Groth
Jahrgang: 1989
Frauen
Claudia Schüßler
Jahrgang: 1996
Weibliche Jugend U18
Emily Pesla
Jahrgang: 2003
Jasmin Tietze
Jahrgang: 2003
Jule Lingner
Jahrgang: 2003
Carolin Wannagas
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Joppe
Jahrgang: 2004
Ulrike Wannagas
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Mathilda Ignatius
Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Bergmeier
Jahrgang: 2006
Skrollan Stina Lahne
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Leonie Neumann
Jahrgang: 2007
Marie Ahrend
Jahrgang: 2007
Paula Tischer
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Ahrend
Jahrgang: 2007
Tamara Sämisch
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Hanna John
Jahrgang: 2008
Isabel Baake
Jahrgang: 2008
Isabell Jungwirth
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Mommert
Jahrgang: 2008
Luisa Göhring
Jahrgang: 2008
Vivien Kunze
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Ann Kristin Langhans
Jahrgang: 2009
Antonia Steinecke
Jahrgang: 2009
Holly Marie Wolff
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Vanessa Hecker
Jahrgang: 2009
Karoline Knape
Jahrgang: 2009
Kiki Schawe
Jahrgang: 2009
Kim Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Sarah Maria Rüther
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Emilia Richter
Jahrgang: 2010
Isabella Käselitz
Jahrgang: 2010
Josefine Marien
Jahrgang: 2010
Lia Herold
Jahrgang: 2010
Lilly Burgdorf
Jahrgang: 2010
Lotta Schulz
Jahrgang: 2010
Lotte Nicolaus
Jahrgang: 2010
Miriam Rosemeier
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Hanna Fabian
Jahrgang: 2011
Marleen Seiler
Jahrgang: 2011
Paula Steinecke
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M75
Werner Fettke
Jahrgang: 1941
Männer M60
Norbert Hasselberg
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M55
Peer Fitzner
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Holger Fettke
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M35
René Weidner
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Steffen Pasemann
Jahrgang: 1990
Männliche Jugend U20
Moritz Brüning
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M14
Finn August Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Silas Menzel
Jahrgang: 2007
Speedy Rix
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Arne-Einar Meyer
Jahrgang: 2008
Nils Johann Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Dean Elias Treutler
Jahrgang: 2009
Emil Merz
Jahrgang: 2009
Jakob Liebing
Jahrgang: 2009
Lieven Hamann
Jahrgang: 2009
Luca Kersten
Jahrgang: 2009
Thorben Kemmerzell
Jahrgang: 2009
Toni Hoschützky
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Matthias Lasse Klaas
Jahrgang: 2010
Thees Zander
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Aaron Michel Schulz
Jahrgang: 2011
Finn Matthees
Jahrgang: 2011
Jonathan Weidner
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Hauke Gustav Meyer
Jahrgang: 2012
Jacob Busch
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018