Schönebecker Sportclub


Frauen W45
Anke Mohr
Jahrgang: 1971
Heike Von Mackrodt
Jahrgang: 1972
Juniorinnen U23
Claudia Schüßler
Jahrgang: 1996
Sophia Schultze
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U18
Lisa Marie Eberle
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Emily Pesla
Jahrgang: 2003
Jasmin Tietze
Jahrgang: 2003
Jule Lingner
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Carolin Wannagas
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Joppe
Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Kathrin Rädel
Jahrgang: 2004
Ulrike Wannagas
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Amelie Braunert
Jahrgang: 2005
Emma Doro Jobs
Jahrgang: 2005
Frieda Nicolaus
Jahrgang: 2005
Lucy Marie Döring
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Mathilda Ignatius
Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Bergmeier
Jahrgang: 2006
Skrollan Stina Lahne
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Frederike Möller
Jahrgang: 2007
Friederike Möller
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena-Sophie Reimer
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Neumann
Jahrgang: 2007
Maja Bartsch
Jahrgang: 2007
Marie Ahrend
Jahrgang: 2007
Paula Tischer
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Ahrend
Jahrgang: 2007
Tamara Sämisch
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Emma Victoria Sobotta
Jahrgang: 2008
Godja Frederike Steuer
Jahrgang: 2008
Isabell Jungwirth
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Mommert
Jahrgang: 2008
Luisa Göhring
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Märtens
Jahrgang: 2008
Vivien Kunze
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Ann Kristin Langhans
Jahrgang: 2009
Antonia Steinecke
Jahrgang: 2009
Holly Marie Wolff
Jahrgang: 2009
Karoline Knape
Jahrgang: 2009
Sofia Jerzykiewicz
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Emilia Richter
Jahrgang: 2010
Josefine Marien
Jahrgang: 2010
Lia Herold
Jahrgang: 2010
Lilly Burgdorf
Jahrgang: 2010
Lotte Nicolaus
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Hanna Fabian
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M75
Werner Fettke
Jahrgang: 1941
Männer M60
Norbert Hasselberg
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M50
Peer Fitzner
Jahrgang: 1964
Holger Fettke
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer
Steffen Pansemann
Jahrgang: 1990
Männliche Jugend U18
Moritz Brüning
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M14
Arne Nebelung
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M12
Finn August Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2006
Sebastian Von Mackrodt
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Matthis Arne Reichelt
Jahrgang: 2007
Silas Menzel
Jahrgang: 2007
Speedy Rix
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Arne-Einar Meyer
Jahrgang: 2008
Luca-Maximilian Reimer
Jahrgang: 2008
Nils Johann Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Dean Elias Treutler
Jahrgang: 2009
Emil Merz
Jahrgang: 2009
Jakob Liebing
Jahrgang: 2009
Luca Kersten
Jahrgang: 2009
Lukas Alexander Welsch
Jahrgang: 2009
Thorben Kemmerzell
Jahrgang: 2009
Toni Hoschützky
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Matthias Lasse Klaas
Jahrgang: 2010
Thees Zander
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Finn Matthees
Jahrgang: 2011
Jonathan Weidner
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018