Stendaler LV 92


Frauen W40
Diana Adomeit
Jahrgang: 1977
Frauen W30
Silvana Elsner
Jahrgang: 1988
Weibliche Jugend U20
Luise Hinze
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anne Koether
Jahrgang: 2002
Jasmin Müller
Jahrgang: 2002
Marie Buchheim
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Fatima Dembele
Jahrgang: 2003
Henriette Ohmenzetter
Jahrgang: 2003
Lea Koschorreck
Jahrgang: 2003
Lilli Reimann
Jahrgang: 2003
Patricia Alberts
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Clara Hausdorf
Jahrgang: 2004
Clara Sophie Sabitzer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Anne Gebert
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Wisny
Jahrgang: 2005
Helene Wellerdt
Jahrgang: 2005
Kira Konieczny
Jahrgang: 2005
Maggie Lindemann
Jahrgang: 2005
Patricia Sauer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Aimee Sophie Kramer
Jahrgang: 2006
Alana Rose
Jahrgang: 2006
Anna-Lena Burgemeister
Jahrgang: 2006
Emely Hanke
Jahrgang: 2006
Justeen Becker
Jahrgang: 2006
Katharina Von Itzenplitz
Jahrgang: 2006
Line Borstel
Jahrgang: 2006
Liv Marisa Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Sarah Voß
Jahrgang: 2006
Sina Baumann
Jahrgang: 2006
Sofie Schwabauer
Jahrgang: 2006
Stella Ristau
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Clara Von Velsen-Zerweck
Jahrgang: 2007
Fiona Trentz
Jahrgang: 2007
Franziska Berg
Jahrgang: 2007
Franziska Seeliger
Jahrgang: 2007
Greta Hausdorf
Jahrgang: 2007
Jeanne Jüttner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jolina Schulz
Jahrgang: 2007
Sarah Stegemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Löpp
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Annika Lengen
Jahrgang: 2008
Antonia Weber
Jahrgang: 2008
Charlotte Röhl
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Berg
Jahrgang: 2008
Florentina Schulze
Jahrgang: 2008
Friederike Schill
Jahrgang: 2008
Helena Würdemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Helene Peters
Jahrgang: 2008
Jessika Hundt
Jahrgang: 2008
Jolina Börner
Jahrgang: 2008
Josephin Modrow
Jahrgang: 2008
Lenja Bernert
Jahrgang: 2008
Letizia Sophia Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilly Adomeit
Jahrgang: 2008
Louise Rundt
Jahrgang: 2008
Miyu Keil
Jahrgang: 2008
Rosalie Springer
Jahrgang: 2008
Svea Pietzryk
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Gina Brandt
Jahrgang: 2009
Karlotta Boetzer
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Völkel
Jahrgang: 2009
Leonie Schirmer
Jahrgang: 2009
Pauline Wisny
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Hertel
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Amelie Von Itzenplitz
Jahrgang: 2010
Henriette Bergande
Jahrgang: 2010
Johanna Koch
Jahrgang: 2010
Lea Kunert
Jahrgang: 2010
Lea Steffensky
Jahrgang: 2010
Leonie Elsner
Jahrgang: 2010
Leonie Rüge
Jahrgang: 2010
Linnea Gewe
Jahrgang: 2010
Mylina Lobban Brandt
Jahrgang: 2010
Nala-Malin Oehm
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Anastasia Zorn
Jahrgang: 2011
Bianka Rungenhagen
Jahrgang: 2011
Judith Mührer
Jahrgang: 2011
Jule Schlieker
Jahrgang: 2011
Lena Arendt
Jahrgang: 2011
Lena Schulz
Jahrgang: 2011
Lotte Brandt
Jahrgang: 2011
Luzie Horak
Jahrgang: 2011
Nala-Malin Oehm
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W6
Elisa Schulz
Jahrgang: 2012
Emily Dieckmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Emma Seguin
Jahrgang: 2012
Estelle Müller
Jahrgang: 2012
Johanna Bechtold
Jahrgang: 2012
Malou Lexa
Jahrgang: 2012
Svea Grossert
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W5
Edda Wiemann
Jahrgang: 2013
Estelle Müller
Jahrgang: 2013
Lina Krüger
Jahrgang: 2013
Marlene Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W4
Emma Pohlmann
Jahrgang: 2014
Felicitas Elsner
Jahrgang: 2014
Lilo Andert
Jahrgang: 2014
Mathilda Paschke
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M50
Holger Dittrich
Jahrgang: 1965
Männliche Jugend U20
Carl Jäger
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U18
Fritz Fischer
Jahrgang: 2001
Niclas Pagels
Jahrgang: 2001
Niklas Pagels
Jahrgang: 2001
Marius Dietze
Jahrgang: 2002
Richard Ziemke
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Fridolin Schill
Jahrgang: 2003
Moritz Nikolaizig
Jahrgang: 2003
Stefan Mertel
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Jannik Trollius
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Bennet Oehm
Jahrgang: 2005
Laurin Lühmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Louis Adomeit
Jahrgang: 2006
Matej Rosenbaum
Jahrgang: 2006
Nico Dereng
Jahrgang: 2006
Tyron Hamann
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Anton Ganser
Jahrgang: 2007
Liam Hamann
Jahrgang: 2007
Lukas Rosenbaum
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Biesenthal
Jahrgang: 2007
Philip Hertel
Jahrgang: 2007
Thiemo Bittner
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Ande Wellerdt
Jahrgang: 2008
Linus Lohmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Linus Sobotta
Jahrgang: 2008
Michel Präbke
Jahrgang: 2008
Tommy Lengen
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Anton Steinecke
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Benjamin Krone
Jahrgang: 2010
Elias Festerling
Jahrgang: 2010
Linus Hamann
Jahrgang: 2010
Linus Hendrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Malte Konieczny
Jahrgang: 2010
Nico Leon Müller
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Arne Wiemann
Jahrgang: 2011
Bennet Herper
Jahrgang: 2011
Carl Friedrich Springer
Jahrgang: 2011
Devin Männche
Jahrgang: 2011
Friedrich Krull
Jahrgang: 2011
James Bethke
Jahrgang: 2011
Konstantin Bolde
Jahrgang: 2011
Michl Heiser
Jahrgang: 2011
Rio Andert
Jahrgang: 2011
Wilhelm Krull
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M6
Amon Jüstel
Jahrgang: 2012
Christoph Von Itzenplitz
Jahrgang: 2012
Elias Wulf
Jahrgang: 2012
Lennox Pohlmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Moritz Rittmeyer
Jahrgang: 2012
Peter Senthe
Jahrgang: 2012
Phillip Hoppe
Jahrgang: 2012
Simon Kretzer
Jahrgang: 2012
Tim Allering
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M5
Connor Worreschk
Jahrgang: 2013
Finn Müller
Jahrgang: 2013
Joshua Ecke
Jahrgang: 2013
Leon Richter
Jahrgang: 2013
Michel Filipp
Jahrgang: 2013
Tilmo Gensler
Jahrgang: 2013
Tim Schirmer
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M4
Finn Böhlke
Jahrgang: 2014
Noah Knospe
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018