Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein


Frauen W55
Evelyn Gehne
Jahrgang: 1964
Frauen W50
Elke Sikora
Jahrgang: 1966
Frauen W40
Nicole Bessing
Jahrgang: 1976
Frauen W35
Kathleen Steller
Jahrgang: 1981
Weibliche Jugend U18
Sally Wiedenhöver
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Malin Gladis
Jahrgang: 2004
Miriam Büttner
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Fritzi Franzen
Jahrgang: 2005
Laura Medea Richter
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Leni Seeler
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Caroline Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Holz
Jahrgang: 2007
Helene Bothe
Jahrgang: 2007
Maya Nowakowski
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Frieda Franzen
Jahrgang: 2008
Jolina Börner
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilly Bäricke
Jahrgang: 2008
Sina Nora David
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Finja Tiedeitz
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Starke
Jahrgang: 2009
Rike Wiedenhöver
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Johanna Ohle
Jahrgang: 2010
Pauline Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Zoe-Joan Janthur
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Annie Hildebrandt
Jahrgang: 2011
Esther Schupet
Jahrgang: 2011
Fiona Gutsch
Jahrgang: 2011
Louisa Wydmuch
Jahrgang: 2011
Mathilda Teitge
Jahrgang: 2011
Nayla Tanne
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W6
Mayra Günter
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M55
Jörg Gehne
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M35
Christian Müller
Jahrgang: 1980
Männer M30
Chris Heinicke
Jahrgang: 1985
Marco Paape
Jahrgang: 1988
Männliche Jugend U20
Alexander Cierpka
Jahrgang: 2001
Robert Jeske
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Marco Timme
Jahrgang: 2003
Paul Franzen
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Luca Bessing
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Collin Lubach
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonas Knoost
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Alexander Giffey
Jahrgang: 2006
Friedrich Hildebrandt
Jahrgang: 2006
Leon Valka
Jahrgang: 2006
Linus Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Emil Wydmuch
Jahrgang: 2007
Jaden Jaenecke
Jahrgang: 2007
Jay Müller
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Bothe
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Diego Sellau
Jahrgang: 2008
Felix Thesenvitz
Jahrgang: 2008
Magnus Wartenberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Mio Kleinke
Jahrgang: 2008
Toni Nacke
Jahrgang: 2008
Tristan Kreuzadler
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Elias Meyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Jeremy Starke
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonathan David
Jahrgang: 2009
Marcel Günter
Jahrgang: 2009
Ole Witte
Jahrgang: 2009
Tom Reinicke
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Emil Steller
Jahrgang: 2010
Finn-Luca Bomke
Jahrgang: 2010
Michel Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Aaron Jacobs
Jahrgang: 2011
Daniel Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Fero Lilge
Jahrgang: 2011
Gero Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Jonathan Kolley
Jahrgang: 2011
Luca Wünsch
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Bruno Steller
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018