LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz


Frauen W50
Karin Brämer
Jahrgang: 1965
Iris Opitz
Jahrgang: 1966
Angela Spreer
Jahrgang: 1967
Grit Nitsch
Jahrgang: 1967
Kathrin Steppe
Jahrgang: 1968
Silke Dinger
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W45
Kathrin Modes
Jahrgang: 1970
Ina Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 1971
Susann Schmieder
Jahrgang: 1972
Frauen W40
Annett Zintl
Jahrgang: 1975
Sina Huth
Jahrgang: 1975
Frauen W35
Melanie Müller
Jahrgang: 1981
Frauen W30
Katharina Palm
Jahrgang: 1987
Frauen
Denise Humble
Jahrgang: 1990
Juniorinnen U23
Chantalle Pröhl
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Leonie Brämer
Jahrgang: 1999
Anna-Lena Hanschke
Jahrgang: 2000
Annika Plehn
Jahrgang: 2000
Kira Ditscherlein
Jahrgang: 2000
Marie-Luise Seiß
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alina Gerth
Jahrgang: 2001
Jenny Gürtzsch
Jahrgang: 2001
Josephine Perschke
Jahrgang: 2001
Charlotte Berlin
Jahrgang: 2002
Josephine Trummer
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Alexa König
Jahrgang: 2003
Anna Viehweg
Jahrgang: 2003
Julie Vonarb
Jahrgang: 2003
Tayo-Tabea Weiselowski
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Emily Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Gesine Sens
Jahrgang: 2004
Judy Goldbach
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Viehweg
Jahrgang: 2004
Lucy Hollstein
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Alicia Weinhold
Jahrgang: 2005
Clara Seidel
Jahrgang: 2005
Emily Seidel
Jahrgang: 2005
Emma Berlin
Jahrgang: 2005
Emma Gauch
Jahrgang: 2005
Gabriela Gebhardt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jolin Seidler
Jahrgang: 2005
Jolina Funk
Jahrgang: 2005
Maria Fröhlich
Jahrgang: 2005
Marie Schnitzendöbel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Tanja Werner
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Annalena Lihs
Jahrgang: 2007
Eleny Rohn
Jahrgang: 2007
Johanna Stoy
Jahrgang: 2007
Leann Haubenreißer
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilly Podsiadly
Jahrgang: 2007
Livia Huth
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Födisch
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Weimar
Jahrgang: 2007
Mirelle Seidemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Nelly Keppler
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Charlotte Weiser
Jahrgang: 2008
Helena Soucek
Jahrgang: 2008
Leni Wagner
Jahrgang: 2008
Luisa Süssmilch
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Anne Hornbogen
Jahrgang: 2009
Antonia Weinhold
Jahrgang: 2009
Cassandra Rosenberg
Jahrgang: 2009
Helena Wagner
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Elisabeth Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Finja Seiferth
Jahrgang: 2010
Lara Weißer
Jahrgang: 2010
Lara Weiser
Jahrgang: 2010
Milena Oschatz
Jahrgang: 2010
Nele Oertel
Jahrgang: 2010
Philine Gemeinhardt
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Alina Deus
Jahrgang: 2011
Elly Krause
Jahrgang: 2011
Greta Jäger
Jahrgang: 2011
Josefine Sieler
Jahrgang: 2011
Leni Fischer
Jahrgang: 2011
Rania Hänse
Jahrgang: 2011
Sophia Oehler
Jahrgang: 2011
Tessa Podsiadly
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W6
Anni Scheffel
Jahrgang: 2012
Hannah Wagner
Jahrgang: 2012
Johanna Kahnt
Jahrgang: 2012
Julie Reuter
Jahrgang: 2012
Karlotta Vogel
Jahrgang: 2012
Lene Nielebock
Jahrgang: 2012
Ruby-Jean Wagner
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M55
Timo Krinke
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Stephan Tille
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M45
André Lütge
Jahrgang: 1972
Markus Gese
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
Jens Seliger
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M35
Enrico Schumann
Jahrgang: 1979
Steve Gruner
Jahrgang: 1981
Christian Grötsch
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M30
Kay Saupe
Jahrgang: 1985
Stephan Vogel
Jahrgang: 1985
Ronny Tischer
Jahrgang: 1987
Männer
Christian Thieme
Jahrgang: 1989
Frank Mehlhorn
Jahrgang: 1989
Robert Spreer
Jahrgang: 1989
Marcel Walter
Jahrgang: 1992
Christian Lejsek
Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Eric Papmahl
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Jonas Lejsek
Jahrgang: 1999
Jonas Radziwolek
Jahrgang: 1999
Martin Fankhänel
Jahrgang: 1999
Tizian Seidel
Jahrgang: 1999
Constantin Nitsch
Jahrgang: 2000
Florian Spreer
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Tristan Kaschub
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Benny Bartel
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Lukas Gebhardt
Jahrgang: 2004
Marcel Müller
Jahrgang: 2004
Tim Wagner
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Maddox Kaschub
Jahrgang: 2005
Moritz Boy
Jahrgang: 2005
Pascal Künne
Jahrgang: 2005
Ricardo Böttcher
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Florian Schubert
Jahrgang: 2006
Nils Seidenbusch
Jahrgang: 2006
Philipp Dietsch
Jahrgang: 2006
Tim Hänf
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Fabian Ruby
Jahrgang: 2007
Linus Zopf
Jahrgang: 2007
Lorenz Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Loris Brämer
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Reim
Jahrgang: 2007
Nico Saupe
Jahrgang: 2007
Theodor Kießhauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Thorben Angermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Florian Sterna
Jahrgang: 2008
Luca Otto
Jahrgang: 2008
Marius Oehler
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Hänf
Jahrgang: 2008
Noah Ziegler
Jahrgang: 2008
Sidon Mende
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Benedikt Hammer
Jahrgang: 2009
Laurenz Veltkamp
Jahrgang: 2009
Leo Helbig
Jahrgang: 2009
Leon Schlechtiger
Jahrgang: 2009
Mattis Schulze
Jahrgang: 2009
Til Borowsky
Jahrgang: 2009
Tim Jacen Wehner
Jahrgang: 2009
Toby Volkland
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Ben Klingler
Jahrgang: 2010
Benino Seidemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Charlie Bauer
Jahrgang: 2010
Erik Födisch
Jahrgang: 2010
Jakob Großmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Louis Wohlfahrt
Jahrgang: 2010
Luis Wohlfahrt
Jahrgang: 2010
Nils Reim
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Finn Dämmrich
Jahrgang: 2011
Tim Luca Oertel
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M6
Ben Woköck
Jahrgang: 2012
Bruno Zopf
Jahrgang: 2012
Dominik Theilig
Jahrgang: 2012
Mirco Saupe
Jahrgang: 2012
Piet Bauer
Jahrgang: 2012
Toni Gerhards
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M5
Felix Kahnt
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018