LC Jena


Frauen W50
Astrid Krause
Jahrgang: 1969
Astrid Ines Krause
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W35
Franziska Brünner
Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen
Sophie Arzberger
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Eleni Frommann
Jahrgang: 1997
Rebekka Schubert
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna Irmscher
Jahrgang: 2000
Laura Retzar
Jahrgang: 2000
Lisa Fuhrmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Mara Opitz
Jahrgang: 2000
Marie Bertl
Jahrgang: 2000
Ida Zitzmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Laura Reimann
Jahrgang: 2001
Luise Herdegen
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Jasmin Stark
Jahrgang: 2002
Leonie Sprengler
Jahrgang: 2002
Mary-Jane Sauer
Jahrgang: 2002
Jasmin Stark
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Alina Perschke
Jahrgang: 2004
Jovelin Manjate
Jahrgang: 2004
Kaya Ringeisen
Jahrgang: 2004
Mina Clausner
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Louise Altenstein
Jahrgang: 2005
Luisa Brendel
Jahrgang: 2005
Merle Wolfram
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Adina Wohlfarth
Jahrgang: 2006
Annabelle Laik
Jahrgang: 2006
Annika Fischer
Jahrgang: 2006
Emilia Junker
Jahrgang: 2006
Maria Schröder
Jahrgang: 2006
Nele Loth
Jahrgang: 2006
Nina Falck
Jahrgang: 2006
Sara Sykorova
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Aspasia Chloe Winkler
Jahrgang: 2007
Aurora Klotz
Jahrgang: 2007
Clara Schenke
Jahrgang: 2007
Elena Santi
Jahrgang: 2007
Felicia Sträßer
Jahrgang: 2007
Felicia Strässer
Jahrgang: 2007
Lale Winter
Jahrgang: 2007
Mariella Burkhardt
Jahrgang: 2007
Pia Becker
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Annika Wirth
Jahrgang: 2008
Greta Dawezynski
Jahrgang: 2008
Helena Naussed
Jahrgang: 2008
Helene Noack
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonna Peter
Jahrgang: 2008
Lara Hoffmeier
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilly Radig
Jahrgang: 2008
Magdalena Haffner
Jahrgang: 2008
Mara Perschke
Jahrgang: 2008
Mariella Pinkes
Jahrgang: 2008
Mathilda Endler
Jahrgang: 2008
Maya Römermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Patricia Pfeil
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Alessa Kümmel
Jahrgang: 2009
Caroline Diez
Jahrgang: 2009
Charlotte Sänger
Jahrgang: 2009
Gisela Autenrieth
Jahrgang: 2009
Grete Kessler
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Rüddel
Jahrgang: 2009
Laura Lübker
Jahrgang: 2009
Luise Wünsch
Jahrgang: 2009
Maja Fröhlich
Jahrgang: 2009
Marlene Holländer
Jahrgang: 2009
Maya Römermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Neele Stöpel
Jahrgang: 2009
Rike Schneider
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Emily Willing
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Schwarze
Jahrgang: 2010
Hedi Neubert
Jahrgang: 2010
Ida König
Jahrgang: 2010
Lanah Sprengler
Jahrgang: 2010
Laura Golthammer
Jahrgang: 2010
Lina Fischer
Jahrgang: 2010
Lotta Rudolph
Jahrgang: 2010
Louisa Schreyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Marlene Freund
Jahrgang: 2010
Rita Grimmer
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophie Kämpfer
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophie Thiele
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Fiona Jäger
Jahrgang: 2011
Henriette Meyer
Jahrgang: 2011
Line Appelt
Jahrgang: 2011
Mathilda Leßmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Matilda Leßmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Svea Passarge
Jahrgang: 2011
Valentina Sträßer
Jahrgang: 2011
Valentina Strässer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Ella Hillner
Jahrgang: 2012
Emma Schwarze
Jahrgang: 2012
Lara-Michelle Mächler
Jahrgang: 2012
Lisa Hahn
Jahrgang: 2012
Mara Stöpel
Jahrgang: 2012
Miley Radig
Jahrgang: 2012
Nora Lisa Rödiger
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W6
Florentine Lippert
Jahrgang: 2013
Frieda Oheim
Jahrgang: 2013
Katharina Haase
Jahrgang: 2013
Larissa Marz
Jahrgang: 2013
Laura Naussed
Jahrgang: 2013
Lina Oelfke
Jahrgang: 2013
Lotte Keßler
Jahrgang: 2013
Maria Zerfas
Jahrgang: 2013
Sophie Dutschke
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W5
Milla Ermel
Jahrgang: 2014
Sophie Roos
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M75
Oskar Sölch
Jahrgang: 1942
Peter Frank
Jahrgang: 1942
Harald Albert
Jahrgang: 1944
Männer M70
Raimund Riedel
Jahrgang: 1945
Raimund Riedl
Jahrgang: 1945
Dr. Helmut Dintner
Jahrgang: 1946
Männer M60
Eberhard Löbel
Jahrgang: 1955
Lutz Block
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M55
Alexander Göpfert
Jahrgang: 1964
Uwe Gruner
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Thomas Heintz
Jahrgang: 1965
Thomas Kruse
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M40
Florian Kolb
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer
Thomas Röhler
Jahrgang: 1991
Jonas Dirlam
Jahrgang: 1994
Philipp Reinhardt
Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Paul Pasda
Jahrgang: 1997
Tom Meier
Jahrgang: 1997
Jonathan Ulrich
Jahrgang: 1998
Philipp Cuno
Jahrgang: 1998
Leon Andre Eckhardt
Jahrgang: 1999
Lucas-Arno Voigt
Jahrgang: 1999
Lukas Peter
Jahrgang: 1999
Sebastian Häußler
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Annemarie Mark
Jahrgang: 2000
Benjamin Witte
Jahrgang: 2000
Martin Müller
Jahrgang: 2000
Maurice Voigt
Jahrgang: 2000
Mohammad Hossaini
Jahrgang: 2000
Domingos Manjate
Jahrgang: 2001
Malte Stangenberg
Jahrgang: 2001
Mauritz Beck
Jahrgang: 2001
Max-Ole Klobasa
Jahrgang: 2001
Tom Pabst
Jahrgang: 2001
Valentin Hirte
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Campo Hugo Alejandro
Jahrgang: 2002
Hugo Alejandro Campo
Jahrgang: 2002
Jonas Herold
Jahrgang: 2002
Jonas Lemser
Jahrgang: 2002
Kevin Brucha
Jahrgang: 2002
Nick Günther
Jahrgang: 2002
Til Janke
Jahrgang: 2002
Vincent Schulz
Jahrgang: 2002
Adam Wirth
Jahrgang: 2003
Alexander Fenk
Jahrgang: 2003
Johann Drilltzsch
Jahrgang: 2003
Luca Dreyßig
Jahrgang: 2003
Noah Jahn
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Benedict Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2004
Florian Näbelung
Jahrgang: 2004
Tom Flöter
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
David Krivan
Jahrgang: 2005
David Mauch
Jahrgang: 2005
Elias Koch
Jahrgang: 2005
Emil Streibart
Jahrgang: 2005
Pepe Mohnhaupt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Anton Seyfahrt
Jahrgang: 2006
Anton Seyfarth
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Eichelkraut
Jahrgang: 2006
Vincent Davidson Jehles
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Arthur Rößler
Jahrgang: 2007
Daniel Niestroy
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannes Pechmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Marius Anhut
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Arnold
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Weiß
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Konstantin Weiß
Jahrgang: 2007
Niclas Huber
Jahrgang: 2007
Niklas Huber
Jahrgang: 2007
Valentin Milleit
Jahrgang: 2007
William Meyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Jan Hammerl
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Richard
Jahrgang: 2008
Tristan Teuber
Jahrgang: 2008
Tyler Höche
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Lennart Lailach
Jahrgang: 2009
Louis Müller
Jahrgang: 2009
Louis Wimmer
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Jacob Groß
Jahrgang: 2010
Jakob Groß
Jahrgang: 2010
Jakob Maubach
Jahrgang: 2010
Johann Gehmlich
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonathan Leich
Jahrgang: 2010
Karl Theo Küchler
Jahrgang: 2010
Karsten Hoffmeier
Jahrgang: 2010
Karsten Hoffmeister
Jahrgang: 2010
Leon Andreas
Jahrgang: 2010
Leon Schönhütte
Jahrgang: 2010
Levi Möller
Jahrgang: 2010
Maximilian Bodinus
Jahrgang: 2010
Theo Römermann
Jahrgang: 2010
Zacharias Loritz
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Bennet Böttcher
Jahrgang: 2011
Henri Cuno
Jahrgang: 2011
Johannes Piper
Jahrgang: 2011
Joss Keitel
Jahrgang: 2011
Julius Milleit
Jahrgang: 2011
Leopold Marz
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul-Luis Hertwig
Jahrgang: 2011
Rafael Suchomil
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Anian Loritz
Jahrgang: 2012
Dominik Wirth
Jahrgang: 2012
Leo Reinlein
Jahrgang: 2012
Leonas Pauchet
Jahrgang: 2012
Noah Hölbig
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Arthur Reiter
Jahrgang: 2013
Laurin Sprengler
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M5
Emil Rudolph
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018