SV Sömmerda


Frauen W45
Steffi Debertshäuser
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W35
Andrea Fräde
Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen
Jasmin Brehme
Jahrgang: 1995
Weibliche Jugend U18
Lena Posniak
Jahrgang: 2001
Mareike Koch
Jahrgang: 2001
Nina Maiwald
Jahrgang: 2001
Paula Wagner
Jahrgang: 2001
Celina Siegel
Jahrgang: 2002
Luise Lenk
Jahrgang: 2002
Sara Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Kim Zierenner
Jahrgang: 2003
Leony Römhild
Jahrgang: 2003
Vanessa Richter
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Lea Celine Schleicher
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Mickley
Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Carl
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Mara Zoe Lehrmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Maria Macedo
Jahrgang: 2005
Nina Funke
Jahrgang: 2005
Paula Stichling
Jahrgang: 2005
Samantha Liehr
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Amelie Koske
Jahrgang: 2006
Jona Türk
Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Schleichardt
Jahrgang: 2006
Stella Ballhaus
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Amani Richter
Jahrgang: 2007
Amy Zierenner
Jahrgang: 2007
Elisa Schlöffel
Jahrgang: 2007
Marie Hebestreit
Jahrgang: 2007
Nele Eckardt
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Caroline Schröpfer
Jahrgang: 2008
Lea Gössinger
Jahrgang: 2008
Marissa Seifert
Jahrgang: 2008
Mia Dönicke
Jahrgang: 2008
Mirna Nojjar
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Collien Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Lina Voigt
Jahrgang: 2009
Lotta Gronau
Jahrgang: 2009
Renée Hauke
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Leonie Fricke
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M55
Wolf-Dietrich Roehr
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M50
Frank Jaeger
Jahrgang: 1964
Hagen Zeibig
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M45
Ludwig Döring
Jahrgang: 1972
Marco Wagner
Jahrgang: 1973
Michael Gubelt
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
André Röthig
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M35
Daniel Hirt
Jahrgang: 1979
Männer M30
Daniel Greiner
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer
Hayalu Samsom Tesfazghi
Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Maximilian Kempel
Jahrgang: 1996
Jawad Rezai
Jahrgang: 1997
Julian Fischer
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U18
Johannes Kempel
Jahrgang: 2001
Nils Brehme
Jahrgang: 2001
Paul Stadelmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Robert Hohmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Sebastian Paul
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Nikita Martschenko
Jahrgang: 2003
Thorben Janietz
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Anton Bernhardt
Jahrgang: 2004
Cedric Wiedemann
Jahrgang: 2004
Gideon Dülge
Jahrgang: 2004
Lucas Thiel
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Hannes Springer
Jahrgang: 2005
Marek Hähnel
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Leupold
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Jonas Brüheim
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Linus Ebhardt
Jahrgang: 2007
Niklas Karl
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M9
Adrian Szymon Schnellert
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonas Schneider
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Brandan Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018