Erfurter LAC


Juniorinnen U23
Anastasia Tronicek
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Amelie Bretschneider
Jahrgang: 2003
Cora Blaue
Jahrgang: 2003
Eileen Seebon
Jahrgang: 2003
Hannah Trautwein
Jahrgang: 2003
Lena Brandner
Jahrgang: 2003
Rebecca Martin
Jahrgang: 2003
Ada Junghannß
Jahrgang: 2004
Nike Zerkaulen
Jahrgang: 2004
Nova Federbusch
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Carolin Adler
Jahrgang: 2005
Leoni Stieler
Jahrgang: 2005
Mara Zoe Lehrmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Nina Funke
Jahrgang: 2005
Selina Stieler
Jahrgang: 2005
Alina Sophie Lorbeer
Jahrgang: 2006
Carla Schuh
Jahrgang: 2006
Carla Helene Schuh
Jahrgang: 2006
Emily Hanke
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Lotta John
Jahrgang: 2006
Lianell Rödiger
Jahrgang: 2006
Philina Alexandra Denisow
Jahrgang: 2006
Stella Bös
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Frieda Kupfer
Jahrgang: 2007
Johanna Stoy
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilly Rogos
Jahrgang: 2007
Linda Brunthaler
Jahrgang: 2007
Maria Überall
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Jana-Nicole Jödicke
Jahrgang: 2008
Kimberly Fritz
Jahrgang: 2008
Marie Klein
Jahrgang: 2008
Sandra Bauerfeind
Jahrgang: 2008
Sandrin Czogalla
Jahrgang: 2008
Vivien Elaine Weimann
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Clara Seidel
Jahrgang: 2009
Flora Seelisch
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannah Möckel
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannah Scharfenberg
Jahrgang: 2009
Ida Liedtke
Jahrgang: 2009
Karla Liebetrau
Jahrgang: 2009
Laila Knedlik
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Rohling
Jahrgang: 2009
Liv Schindler
Jahrgang: 2009
Lotta Danielle Richter
Jahrgang: 2009
Malina Fromm
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Arina Muravyeva
Jahrgang: 2010
Elina Habermann
Jahrgang: 2010
Elise Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Greta Engelhaupt
Jahrgang: 2010
Janne-Friederike Marcks
Jahrgang: 2010
Johanna Fromm
Jahrgang: 2010
Junia George
Jahrgang: 2010
Lena Müller
Jahrgang: 2010
Lilly Weinreich
Jahrgang: 2010
Lina Willgeroth
Jahrgang: 2010
Lotte Etzhold
Jahrgang: 2010
Mara Busch
Jahrgang: 2010
Mira Prause
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Greta Seeber
Jahrgang: 2011
Jette Rehklau
Jahrgang: 2011
Jette Zeidler
Jahrgang: 2011
Jette Zeitler
Jahrgang: 2011
Lara Müller
Jahrgang: 2011
Lilly Emilia Blume
Jahrgang: 2011
Moana Stange
Jahrgang: 2011
Nele Reiß
Jahrgang: 2011
Nila Czogalla
Jahrgang: 2011
Tabea Knedlik
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Alegra Wolf
Jahrgang: 2012
Hannah Börsch
Jahrgang: 2012
Helena Chmelik
Jahrgang: 2012
Hilde Gieb
Jahrgang: 2012
Mia Würzburg
Jahrgang: 2012
Selma Uhl
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Charly Zwick
Jahrgang: 2013
Daria Vonhof
Jahrgang: 2013
Daria Vonhoff
Jahrgang: 2013
Enni Siepmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Hilde Etzhold
Jahrgang: 2013
Kara Brötzmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Marlene Ackermann
Jahrgang: 2013
Marlene Menz
Jahrgang: 2013
Neele Schneeweiß
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W8
Amy Lange
Jahrgang: 2014
Charlotte Sänger
Jahrgang: 2014
Edda Ziegenhardt
Jahrgang: 2014
Greta Rudolph
Jahrgang: 2014
Karla Kießling
Jahrgang: 2014
Kyra Kraft
Jahrgang: 2014
Lara Prause
Jahrgang: 2014
Martha Weih
Jahrgang: 2014
Mayla Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2014
Milla Schweitzer
Jahrgang: 2014
Nora Schnuphase
Jahrgang: 2014
Selma Bernhardt
Jahrgang: 2014
Sina Kroßner
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W7
Edda Hempel
Jahrgang: 2015
Greta Metzner
Jahrgang: 2015
Hedi Charlotte Hering
Jahrgang: 2015
Käthe Nagorsen
Jahrgang: 2015
Leah Lamprecht
Jahrgang: 2015
Lia Ruda
Jahrgang: 2015
Marlene Bangert
Jahrgang: 2015
Mina Franke
Jahrgang: 2015
Sophie Abeßer
Jahrgang: 2015
Männer M45
Michael Stephan
Jahrgang: 1976
Junioren U23
Tim Lungmuß
Jahrgang: 2000
Roman Freitag
Jahrgang: 2001
Tom Gordon Spaleck
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Luca Julien Fischer
Jahrgang: 2003
Oscar Friske
Jahrgang: 2003
Cedric Spieß
Jahrgang: 2004
Felix Höfer
Jahrgang: 2004
Floyd Mewes
Jahrgang: 2004
Friedrich Dietz
Jahrgang: 2004
Hannes Hahn
Jahrgang: 2004
Johannes Fleischer
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Ben Frerichs
Jahrgang: 2005
Fabio Schönfeld
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannes Hehnke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jann Lohse
Jahrgang: 2005
Max Lehnardt
Jahrgang: 2005
Sebastian Gieland
Jahrgang: 2005
Anton Witzel
Jahrgang: 2006
Nelson Guth
Jahrgang: 2006
Nicholas Kersch
Jahrgang: 2006
Ole Finn Seidel
Jahrgang: 2006
Sven Schindler
Jahrgang: 2006
Tim Knauf
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Alexander Brehm
Jahrgang: 2007
Alexander Muhle
Jahrgang: 2007
Ben Arthur Burkhardt
Jahrgang: 2007
Julius Rigo
Jahrgang: 2007
Lukas Zaspel
Jahrgang: 2007
Malte Kreutz
Jahrgang: 2007
Matti Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Pablo Martin
Jahrgang: 2007
Severin Niklas Benischke
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Bruno Wedemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Damian Bachmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Helge Buch
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Kuntze
Jahrgang: 2008
Pepe Geber
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Bastian Strelzig
Jahrgang: 2009
Bruno Burkhardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Carlson Salomon
Jahrgang: 2009
Emil Hepp
Jahrgang: 2009
Emil Kurt Schönberg
Jahrgang: 2009
Felix Messerer
Jahrgang: 2009
Henry Heller
Jahrgang: 2009
Jannis Schiebold
Jahrgang: 2009
Leander Trautwein
Jahrgang: 2009
Loris Ritter
Jahrgang: 2009
Matthes Liek
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Alexander Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2010
Benno Barthel
Jahrgang: 2010
Emil Hilker
Jahrgang: 2010
Felix Aßmus
Jahrgang: 2010
Finley Rimbach
Jahrgang: 2010
Oskar Neubauer
Jahrgang: 2010
Oskar Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Bastian Morgenroth
Jahrgang: 2010
Philipp Denisow
Jahrgang: 2010
Philipp Alexander Denisow
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Anton Jabschinsky
Jahrgang: 2011
Arne Otto
Jahrgang: 2011
Artur Jabschinsky
Jahrgang: 2011
Franz Hahn
Jahrgang: 2011
Jo Olak
Jahrgang: 2011
Jonathan Bensch
Jahrgang: 2011
Lorenz Knorr
Jahrgang: 2011
Louis Aßmus
Jahrgang: 2011
Marius Springer
Jahrgang: 2011
Mika Hahn
Jahrgang: 2011
Santiago Kayser
Jahrgang: 2011
Theo Scharfenberg
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Andrey Tkachev
Jahrgang: 2012
Anton Schnuphase
Jahrgang: 2012
Arved Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2012
Bela Herfurth
Jahrgang: 2012
Carl Angerstein
Jahrgang: 2012
Frederik Bennemann
Jahrgang: 2012
Jakob Schleich
Jahrgang: 2012
Leander Schulz
Jahrgang: 2012
Liam Schumann
Jahrgang: 2012
Moritz Kläden
Jahrgang: 2012
Moritz Liebetrau
Jahrgang: 2012
Ole Bandlow
Jahrgang: 2012
Philemon Denisow
Jahrgang: 2012
Rafael Schröder
Jahrgang: 2012
Tim Elias Dufft
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Felix Koppo
Jahrgang: 2013
Henk Mewes
Jahrgang: 2013
Henri Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2013
Jan Gratopp
Jahrgang: 2013
Lenny Geide
Jahrgang: 2013
Lenny Jelinek
Jahrgang: 2013
Louis Felix Lippmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Matteo Reich
Jahrgang: 2013
Raphael Sprenger
Jahrgang: 2013
Sören Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M8
Carl Bredehorn
Jahrgang: 2014
Constantin Leisen
Jahrgang: 2014
Felix Bechtum
Jahrgang: 2014
Finn Heidenreich
Jahrgang: 2014
Jurek Nagorsen
Jahrgang: 2014
Matis Donat
Jahrgang: 2014
Nuka Trommer
Jahrgang: 2014
Paul Rentschler
Jahrgang: 2014
Piet Gleichmann
Jahrgang: 2014
Theo Streichardt
Jahrgang: 2014
Thure Marcks
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M7
Felix Köth
Jahrgang: 2015
Frederik Börsch
Jahrgang: 2015
Glenn Oßwald
Jahrgang: 2015
Hannes Wilke
Jahrgang: 2015
Josef Rigo
Jahrgang: 2015
Leonard Kräuter
Jahrgang: 2015
Maxim Hornschuh
Jahrgang: 2015
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018