Erfurter LAC


Juniorinnen U23
Lisa Linke
Jahrgang: 1997
Kira Reinhardt
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Laura Hohenstein
Jahrgang: 1999
Alina Schönherr
Jahrgang: 2000
Hannah Reetz
Jahrgang: 2000
Lena Rost
Jahrgang: 2000
Leonie Schneider
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Charlotte Fromm
Jahrgang: 2001
Clara Hönl
Jahrgang: 2001
Clara Ladewig
Jahrgang: 2001
Dana Rottleb
Jahrgang: 2001
Emily Neumann
Jahrgang: 2001
Fine Dennin
Jahrgang: 2001
Hannah Kluge
Jahrgang: 2001
Helen Eigner
Jahrgang: 2001
Isabel Hildebrandt
Jahrgang: 2001
Lisa Vocke
Jahrgang: 2001
Sophia Sickel
Jahrgang: 2001
Sophie Laureen Klauke
Jahrgang: 2001
Christine Junge-Ilges
Jahrgang: 2002
Jenny Wiechert
Jahrgang: 2002
Lea Katzmarski
Jahrgang: 2002
Leonie Fronzke
Jahrgang: 2002
Leonie Emma Stoll
Jahrgang: 2002
Milla Magiera
Jahrgang: 2002
Tyra Bessert
Jahrgang: 2002
Victoria Nicolai
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Alina Andrzejak
Jahrgang: 2003
Hanna Gigerenzer
Jahrgang: 2003
Juliana Maul
Jahrgang: 2003
Kristin Urban
Jahrgang: 2003
Lisa Urban
Jahrgang: 2003
Marie Meidel
Jahrgang: 2003
Rebecca Martin
Jahrgang: 2003
Selina Osthermann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Emilia Hilgenfeld
Jahrgang: 2004
Emma Richter
Jahrgang: 2004
Kira Bartsch
Jahrgang: 2004
Lisa-Anne Trautmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Herre
Jahrgang: 2004
Mia Eitner
Jahrgang: 2004
Nova Federbusch
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Aliah Lapp
Jahrgang: 2005
Alissa Scheiber
Jahrgang: 2005
Annika Günther
Jahrgang: 2005
Carla Tröger
Jahrgang: 2005
Charlotte Tröger
Jahrgang: 2005
Clara Magiera
Jahrgang: 2005
Emilia Anastasiu
Jahrgang: 2005
Henriette Winkler
Jahrgang: 2005
Leoni Stieler
Jahrgang: 2005
Mariella Sophie Gaile
Jahrgang: 2005
Selina Schramm
Jahrgang: 2005
Selina Stieler
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophia Neugebauer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Caroline Freitag
Jahrgang: 2006
Clara Wiese
Jahrgang: 2006
Deliah Zech
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Obst
Jahrgang: 2006
Fabienne Kirschner
Jahrgang: 2006
Fiona Schlotter
Jahrgang: 2006
Irene Kricks
Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Klein
Jahrgang: 2006
Laila Mönch
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Lippmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Lotta John
Jahrgang: 2006
Lianell Rödiger
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Cecil Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2007
Helen Knabe
Jahrgang: 2007
Joann Conrad
Jahrgang: 2007
Julie Müller
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Ostrowski
Jahrgang: 2007
Marlene Kricks
Jahrgang: 2007
Rosalie Tetzel
Jahrgang: 2007
Vanessa Tomaszewski
Jahrgang: 2007
Wiebke Mächold
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Helena Gaubitz
Jahrgang: 2008
Jana Jödicke
Jahrgang: 2008
Katelyn Aladisch
Jahrgang: 2008
Kimberly Fritz
Jahrgang: 2008
Leni Glogowski
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilly Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Sandra Bauerfeind
Jahrgang: 2008
Sandrin Czogalla
Jahrgang: 2008
Sandrin Tczogalla
Jahrgang: 2008
Vivien Weimann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Emma Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2009
Jolina Krenzin
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Anneliese Rigo
Jahrgang: 2010
Arina Muravyeva
Jahrgang: 2010
Helena Helbing
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Arina Muravyeva
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M40
Michael Stephan
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer M30
Julian Reus
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Sebastian Keiner
Jahrgang: 1989
Marcel Lehmberg
Jahrgang: 1992
Tim Stegemann
Jahrgang: 1992
Kevin Stadler
Jahrgang: 1993
Jonathan Hilbert
Jahrgang: 1995
Tim Geßenhardt
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Karl Junghannß
Jahrgang: 1996
Pascal Unbehaun
Jahrgang: 1996
Marcus Müller
Jahrgang: 1997
Moritz Sparbrod
Jahrgang: 1997
Hans Kneist
Jahrgang: 1998
Julian Wagner
Jahrgang: 1998
Leopold Stefanski
Jahrgang: 1998
Moritz Sparbrod
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Hagen Träger
Jahrgang: 1999
Hans-Arthur Margraf
Jahrgang: 1999
Jan Niklas Pippert
Jahrgang: 1999
Max Körner
Jahrgang: 1999
Timo Reinhart
Jahrgang: 1999
Tom-Lucas Greiner
Jahrgang: 1999
Benjamin Schrader
Jahrgang: 2000
Dennis Brendel
Jahrgang: 2000
Franz Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Franz Rott
Jahrgang: 2000
Jan Stramka
Jahrgang: 2000
Jonas Gerlach
Jahrgang: 2000
Joscha Bretschneider
Jahrgang: 2000
Luis Brandner
Jahrgang: 2000
Nils Herzer
Jahrgang: 2000
Otto Junghannß
Jahrgang: 2000
Tim Lungmuß
Jahrgang: 2000
Tim Schneegaß
Jahrgang: 2000
Timo Grünbeck
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Jakob Funke
Jahrgang: 2001
Konrad Lanz
Jahrgang: 2001
Moritz Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2001
Tobias Rex
Jahrgang: 2001
Felix Dunkel
Jahrgang: 2002
Jonas Leimer
Jahrgang: 2002
Ludwig Woiczek
Jahrgang: 2002
Ludwig Wojczyk
Jahrgang: 2002
Marvin Küster
Jahrgang: 2002
Matteo Vogt
Jahrgang: 2002
Max Fabian Wolfram
Jahrgang: 2002
Moritz Grebhahn
Jahrgang: 2002
Till Beyer
Jahrgang: 2002
Tim Vincent Spaleck
Jahrgang: 2002
Tom Almeroth
Jahrgang: 2002
Tom Gordon Spaleck
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Erik Leypold
Jahrgang: 2003
Luca Julien Fischer
Jahrgang: 2003
Lukas Lieps
Jahrgang: 2003
Malte Steglich
Jahrgang: 2003
Malte Eric Güth
Jahrgang: 2003
Max Wolfram
Jahrgang: 2003
Maximilian Jorgs
Jahrgang: 2003
Moritz Grebhan
Jahrgang: 2003
Oscar Friske
Jahrgang: 2003
Vincent Zachert
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Arthur Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2004
Cedric Spieß
Jahrgang: 2004
Floyd Mewes
Jahrgang: 2004
Friedrich Dietz
Jahrgang: 2004
Hannes Hahn
Jahrgang: 2004
Lukas Brauer
Jahrgang: 2004
Mathis Döring
Jahrgang: 2004
Maurice Hardrath
Jahrgang: 2004
Valentin Brenner
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Ben Beyer
Jahrgang: 2005
Benn Beyer
Jahrgang: 2005
Bruno Hempel
Jahrgang: 2005
Max Lehnardt
Jahrgang: 2005
Tom Beyer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Adrian Börner
Jahrgang: 2006
Anton Witzel
Jahrgang: 2006
August Magiera
Jahrgang: 2006
Elias Benedikt
Jahrgang: 2006
Jakob Will
Jahrgang: 2006
Jan Kramer
Jahrgang: 2006
Johannes Reske
Jahrgang: 2006
Nelson Guth
Jahrgang: 2006
Nicholas Kersch
Jahrgang: 2006
Noah Sickel
Jahrgang: 2006
Oskar Schweitzer
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Fritz
Jahrgang: 2006
Ryan Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2006
Sven Schindler
Jahrgang: 2006
Till Schmidt-Langlotz
Jahrgang: 2006
Tim Knauf
Jahrgang: 2006
Willy Paulik
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Amadeus Brosch
Jahrgang: 2007
Ben Burkhardt
Jahrgang: 2007
Bodo Hempel
Jahrgang: 2007
Erik Hesche
Jahrgang: 2007
Hugo Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Julius Rigo
Jahrgang: 2007
Justus Döring
Jahrgang: 2007
Karl Elstermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Leopold Heinemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Lukas Zaspel
Jahrgang: 2007
Malte Schmalfuß
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Schönfeld
Jahrgang: 2007
Pablo Martin
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Bent Knorr
Jahrgang: 2008
Darian Daugs
Jahrgang: 2008
Ilias Pögel
Jahrgang: 2008
Oskar Scordo
Jahrgang: 2008
Pepe Geber
Jahrgang: 2008
Till Möller
Jahrgang: 2008
Tim Aßmus
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Henry Heller
Jahrgang: 2009
Luca Schiefelbein
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Julian Krüger
Jahrgang: 2010
Levi Hermstedt
Jahrgang: 2010
Maximilian Bennemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Niclas Hanemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Oskar Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Sidney Davis
Jahrgang: 2010
Tim Skuteki
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Julian Ziehrenner
Jahrgang: 2011
Konstantin Glaubitz
Jahrgang: 2011
Lorenz Knorr
Jahrgang: 2011
Louis Aßmus
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018