Berliner TSC


Weibliche Jugend U18
Emma Bärow
Jahrgang: 2002
Esther Imariagbee
Jahrgang: 2002
Rahel Willhuhn
Jahrgang: 2002
Frieda Gowitzke
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Annelie Pietzsch
Jahrgang: 2004
Darah-Faye Weidner
Jahrgang: 2004
Emma Brauer
Jahrgang: 2004
Grace Elmeric
Jahrgang: 2004
Grace Elmerick
Jahrgang: 2004
Helena Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2004
Josefine Kowal
Jahrgang: 2004
Josefine Wilke
Jahrgang: 2004
Josephine Kathals
Jahrgang: 2004
Mandana Mia Noga
Jahrgang: 2004
Marlene Hammer
Jahrgang: 2004
Yusra Dhokar
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Ada Nunez Singer
Jahrgang: 2005
Bowie Kuhn
Jahrgang: 2005
Elise Egert
Jahrgang: 2005
Geraldine Kalmbach
Jahrgang: 2005
Julie-Marie Siewert
Jahrgang: 2005
Katharina Vi Hang Phung
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilly Scheffler
Jahrgang: 2005
Linda Puchmüller
Jahrgang: 2005
Nora Becker
Jahrgang: 2005
Singer Ada Nunez
Jahrgang: 2005
Singer Siri Nunez
Jahrgang: 2005
Siri Nunez Singer
Jahrgang: 2005
Soluna Lopez
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Helene Ogiermann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jael Herrligkoffer
Jahrgang: 2006
Josie Kouba
Jahrgang: 2006
Leni Walsleben
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Carlotta Helbig
Jahrgang: 2007
Coralia Dippelt
Jahrgang: 2007
Elena Karlotta Gaßner
Jahrgang: 2007
Lais Weidlich - David
Jahrgang: 2007
Lais Weidlich-David
Jahrgang: 2007
Pauline Meister
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophia Theben
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Emilia Neelsen
Jahrgang: 2008
Filippa Schreck
Jahrgang: 2008
Helena Zengel
Jahrgang: 2008
Judith Krämer
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilly Schörle
Jahrgang: 2008
Luisa Hasenauer
Jahrgang: 2008
Manou Neukamp
Jahrgang: 2008
Marie Polleichtner
Jahrgang: 2008
Matilda Bißling
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Seidel
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophia Chrapia
Jahrgang: 2008
Stella Horn
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Anais Sterneckert
Jahrgang: 2009
Anna Gippert
Jahrgang: 2009
Greta Rellier
Jahrgang: 2009
Julia Gippert
Jahrgang: 2009
Lynn Neyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Malina Grzesikowski
Jahrgang: 2009
Marlene Meister
Jahrgang: 2009
Mathilda Cypra
Jahrgang: 2009
Paulina Paukert
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Emma Franke
Jahrgang: 2010
Männliche Jugend U20
Benedikt Kreß
Jahrgang: 2001
Fiete Ihlenfeld
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
John Paul Bergunde
Jahrgang: 2002
Jonas Lennart Neß
Jahrgang: 2002
Marcel Herbrich
Jahrgang: 2002
Matteo Jopke
Jahrgang: 2003
Maxim Pruchnewski
Jahrgang: 2003
Oskar Schmieder
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Florestan Riehle
Jahrgang: 2004
Florestan Bo Riehle
Jahrgang: 2004
Franz Schuler
Jahrgang: 2004
Jan Genet
Jahrgang: 2004
Lalu Wanen Widiarto
Jahrgang: 2004
Matteo Paul Jopke
Jahrgang: 2004
Mido Otto
Jahrgang: 2004
Mido Achare Otto
Jahrgang: 2004
Nils Petschick
Jahrgang: 2004
Pascal Herbrich
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Anton Kress
Jahrgang: 2005
Frederick Thies Gahr
Jahrgang: 2005
Frederik-Thies Gahr
Jahrgang: 2005
Hüsein Ismael
Jahrgang: 2005
Hüsein Ismail
Jahrgang: 2005
Ismail Hüsein
Jahrgang: 2005
Jan Bauermann
Jahrgang: 2005
Lewis Härlt
Jahrgang: 2005
Lewis Härtl
Jahrgang: 2005
Moritz Wolff
Jahrgang: 2005
Noah Castillo Rodriguez
Jahrgang: 2005
Pablo Ramani
Jahrgang: 2005
Pablo Romani
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Seidel
Jahrgang: 2005
Platon Glasunov
Jahrgang: 2005
Wanen Widiarto
Jahrgang: 2005
Yatiri Lopez-Schuster
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Bela Marlon Brandl
Jahrgang: 2006
Erik Paukert
Jahrgang: 2006
Jakob Keusenhoff
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonathan Westrich
Jahrgang: 2006
Julius Reißig
Jahrgang: 2006
Philo Odermatt
Jahrgang: 2006
Tim Schwabedissen
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Amon Hottenbacher
Jahrgang: 2007
Gustav Turba
Jahrgang: 2007
Julius Seiler
Jahrgang: 2007
Konrad Frank
Jahrgang: 2007
Matti Seidel
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Grotewohl
Jahrgang: 2007
Nicolas Steiner
Jahrgang: 2007
Phil Hinzmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Bruno Felling
Jahrgang: 2008
Emilian Braitinger
Jahrgang: 2008
Felix Becker
Jahrgang: 2008
Felix Becker
Jahrgang: 2008
Felix Luger
Jahrgang: 2008
Konstantin Rettner
Jahrgang: 2008
Marcani Fatty
Jahrgang: 2008
Maximilian Fietz
Jahrgang: 2008
Micah Emil Rosa
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Timon Ebner
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Emil Schiller
Jahrgang: 2009
Erik Bison
Jahrgang: 2009
Floyd Theel
Jahrgang: 2009
Jim Hinzmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Lemilian Assohoto
Jahrgang: 2009
Mattis Bauermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Moritz Lamp
Jahrgang: 2009
Tadeusz Frank
Jahrgang: 2009
Vico Vögeding
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Mateo Zander
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018